SC2Casts Premium
Top Rated Series

Maru vs Super (BO3 in 1 Video) by: Artosis & tasteless
Maru vs Dark (BO3 in 1 Video) by: Wolf & Brendan
Ryung vs Dear (BO3 in 1 Video) by: Artosis & tasteless
sOs vs Zest (BO3 in 1 Video) by: Wolf & Brendan
ByuL vs Billowy (BO3 in 1 Video) by: Artosis & tasteless
Most Commented Series

VODs cast by zanderfever

:   by Date | by Rating | by Comments
(ignore this caster)

Added on Fri Nov 02, 2012
YouTube [TvP]

Gimix vs Sson (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Singapore

 - 

Qualifier

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [PvZ]

Boyo vs SLush (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Singapore

 - 

Qualifier

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [ZvT]

SLush vs binkski (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Singapore

 - 

Qualifier

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Sun Oct 07, 2012
YouTube [PvT]

FXO.Crane vs DDE (Best of 5)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [TvP]

MajOr vs FRAER (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Mon Jul 09, 2012
Sun Jul 08, 2012
Sat Jul 07, 2012
YouTube [TvT]

SlayerS.Eve vs flo (Best of 3)

 - 

Iron Lady Cup

 - 

Round 7

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Fri Jul 06, 2012
YouTube [ZvZ]

ALMaddeLisk vs Polaris (Best of 3)

 - 

Iron Lady Cup

 - 

Round 5

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [TvZ]

SlayerS.Eve vs AuRora (Best of 3)

 - 

Iron Lady Cup

 - 

Round 3

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [TvZ]

flo vs Scarlett (Best of 3)

 - 

Iron Lady Cup

 - 

Round 4

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Thu Jul 05, 2012
YouTube [ZvZ]

Scarlett vs Polaris (Best of 3)

 - 

Iron Lady Cup

 - 

Round 3

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [TvZ]

SlayerS.Eve vs Myrrah (Best of 3)

 - 

Iron Lady Cup

 - 

Round 2

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Mon Jun 25, 2012
YouTube [PvP]

Creator vs LG-IM.First (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 4 Qualifier

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [ZvZ]

Dongraegu vs Revival (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 4 Qualifier

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [TvP]

ST_Sound vs LG-IM.First (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 4 Qualifier

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Sun Jun 24, 2012
YouTube [TvT]

Polt vs YoDa (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 4 Qualifier

 - 

Round of 64

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [TvZ]

MarineKing vs CoCa (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 4 Qualifier

 - 

Round of 64

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [ZvP]

TLO vs IMSeed (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 4 Qualifier

 - 

Round of 64

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [PvZ]

Squirtle vs IMhorror (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 4 Qualifier

 - 

Round of 128

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [TvT]

MarineKing vs Shield (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 4 Qualifier

 - 

Round of 128

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Sat Jun 23, 2012
YouTube [PvZ]

Huk vs DarKFoRcE (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 4 Qualifier

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [TvZ]

MorroW vs mOOnGLaDe (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 4 Qualifier

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [PvT]

Huk vs GoOdy (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 4 Qualifier

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [TvT]

Drewbie vs Merz (1 Game)

 - 

TSL 4 Qualifier

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [ZvT]

LzGamer vs Everize (1 Game)

 - 

TSL 4 Qualifier

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Fri Jun 22, 2012
YouTube [TvP]

SeleCT vs Grape (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 4 Qualifier

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [ZvP]

MaNa vs tgun (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 4 Qualifier

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [ZvP]

Sheth vs State (Game 3)

 - 

TSL 4 Qualifier

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [TvZ]

GoOdy vs Paranoid (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 4 Qualifier

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Thu Jun 21, 2012
YouTube [ZvZ]

RGIMatiz vs RobotBoy (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 4 Qualifier

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Wed Jun 20, 2012
YouTube [ZvZ]

Lalush vs Alastor (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 4 Qualifier

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [PvZ]

HasuObs vs VortiX (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 4 Qualifier

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [ZvZ]

Sheth vs Lamboking (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 4 Qualifier

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Sun Jun 17, 2012
YouTube [PvZ]

IMSeed vs HyuN (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 4 Qualifier

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [TvZ]

Heart vs Curious (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 4 Qualifier

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [ZvZ]

LosirA vs Life (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 4 Qualifier

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [ZvZ]

SlayerS_Min vs AnNyeongPrime (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 4 Qualifier

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Fri Jun 15, 2012
YouTube [ZvP]

MorroW vs elfi (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 4 Qualifier

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [PvZ]

ToD vs Cytoplasm (1 Game)

 - 

TSL 4 Qualifier

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Thu Jun 14, 2012
YouTube [PvT]

Agh vs Beastyqt (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 4 Qualifier

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [PvZ]

Mycerion vs CatZ (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 4 Qualifier

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [PvZ]

SaSe vs Nerchio (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 4 Qualifier

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [TvP]

elfi vs TriMaster (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 4 Qualifier

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [PvP]

ToD vs YaTa (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 4 Qualifier

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Mon May 28, 2012
YouTube [ZvP]

Nerchio vs WhiteRa (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [ZvP]

Bly vs Daisy (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [PvZ]

FXO.Crane vs HyuN (Best of 5)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Thu May 24, 2012
YouTube [ZvT]

Nerchio vs Happy (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Wed May 23, 2012
YouTube [TvZ]

Happy vs Delphi (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [ZvT]

Dongraegu vs Satiini (1 Game)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Wed May 16, 2012
YouTube [ZvZ]

Revival vs HyuN (Best of 5)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Tue Apr 24, 2012
YouTube [PvP]

Mentalist vs Tails.MVP (Best of 5)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [PvZ]

Mentalist vs xSixSleep (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Wed Apr 18, 2012
YouTube [TvP]

Dragon vs Flamyblade (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Tue Apr 10, 2012
YouTube [PvZ]

Revival vs inori (Best of 5)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [TvT]

Tarson vs xSixVer (1 Game)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [ZvP]

Abver vs FXO.Crane (1 Game)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Wed Apr 04, 2012
YouTube [ZvP]

Haypro vs Unknown Player (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Thu Mar 29, 2012
YouTube [TvT]

Byun vs ST_Rainbow (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Wed Mar 28, 2012
YouTube [TvZ]

ST_Rainbow vs TeriuSfOu (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Tue Mar 27, 2012
YouTube [TvP]

ST_Rainbow vs Mentalist (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [TvZ]

SeleCT vs ruxin (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Wed Mar 21, 2012
YouTube [ZvP]

LoweLy vs FXO.Crane (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Mon Feb 27, 2012
YouTube [TvZ]

Dragon vs HyuN (Game 2)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Sun Feb 26, 2012
YouTube [TvZ]

Dragon vs Sleep (Best of 5)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [ZvZ]

Sleep vs dKiLLeR (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Sat Feb 25, 2012
YouTube [TvZ]

Dragon vs Delphi (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Thu Feb 09, 2012
YouTube [ZvP]

Golden vs FXO.Crane (Best of 5)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Wed Feb 08, 2012
YouTube [PvP]

State vs YonG (3 Games)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Mon Feb 06, 2012
YouTube [PvT]

FXO.Crane vs Everize (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [ZvT]

xSixMkengyn vs Everize (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Mon Jan 30, 2012
YouTube [PvZ]

TTOne vs ToXSiK (1 Game)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Mon Jan 23, 2012
YouTube [ZvZ]

Lucky vs IMSleep (Best of 5)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Sun Jan 22, 2012
YouTube [ZvZ]

viOlet vs Sleep (2 Games)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [ZvT]

Lucky vs asd (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [ZvP]

dKiLLeR vs rsvp (1 Game)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [ZvZ]

dKiLLeR vs Lucky (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Wed Jan 18, 2012
YouTube [ZvZ]

Sleep vs IMhorror (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Tue Jan 17, 2012
YouTube [ZvZ]

Golden vs IMhorror (Best of 5)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Mon Jan 09, 2012
YouTube [ZvP]

Machine vs Imyt (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [TvP]

Clash.Panther vs Imyt (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Sat Dec 31, 2011
YouTube [TvP]

EmpireKas vs WhiteRa (Best of 7)

 - 

Showmatch

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Sun Dec 25, 2011
YouTube [PvT]

WhiteRa vs ClouD (Best of 5)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Thu Dec 22, 2011
YouTube [PvZ]

Grubby vs Golden (Best of 3)

 - 

BenQ Clash

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Tue Dec 20, 2011
YouTube [ZvT]

IMhorror vs FXO.Tree (Best of 5)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Mon Dec 19, 2011
YouTube [TvZ]

GoOdy vs IMhorror (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Mon Dec 12, 2011
YouTube [PvT]

Verdi vs DieStar (Best of 5)

 - 

eSahara Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

zanderfever & VampireLady

YouTube [TvZ]

DDE vs Censored (1 Game)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Sun Dec 11, 2011
YouTube [ZvT]

CatZ vs MarineKing (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Providence 2011

 - 

Losers Round

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Thu Dec 08, 2011
YouTube [ZvP]

Nerchio vs Feast (Best of 3)

 - 

eSahara Cup

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

zanderfever & VampireLady

Tue Dec 06, 2011
YouTube [ZvT]

viOlet vs EmpireKas (Best of 3)

 - 

eSahara Cup

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Mon Dec 05, 2011
YouTube [TvP]

Artist vs TypeReaL (Best of 5)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [ZvT]

viOlet vs Artist (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Sat Nov 26, 2011
YouTube [PvP]

Attero vs ZeNEXYong (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

zanderfever

YouTube [PvP]

iNcontroL vs Attero (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Fri Nov 25, 2011
YouTube [ZvZ]

IdrA vs Destiny (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Sat Nov 19, 2011
YouTube [TvP]

ThorZain vs State (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Wed Nov 16, 2011
YouTube [TvP]

Happy vs Naniwa (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

zanderfever

Sat Nov 12, 2011
YouTube [ZvP]

NesTea vs ZeNEXYong (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

zanderfever