Live Starcraft 2 Streams checked every 5 minutes

Online: Snute, Polt, RotterdaM, avilo, Dragon
Offline: TLO, iNcontroL, Tyler, CatZ, WhiteRa, Destiny, Stephano, Dimaga, DeMuslim, Naniwa, Sen, Scarlett, ViBE, TOP, Crank, ByuN, MaNa, BratOK, Innovation, SuperNova, State, Beastyqt, WinterStarcraft, GSL
SC2Casts Premium
Top Rated Series

Most Commented Series

VODs cast by Raelcun

:   by Date | by Rating | by Comments
(ignore this caster)

Added on Mon Jun 13, 2011
YouTube [PvP]

MC vs Lovecd (Best of 7)

 - 

StarsWar Killer

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Raelcun

Sun May 29, 2011
YouTube [ZvP]

Dimaga vs Lovecd (Best of 3)

 - 

StarsWar Killer

 - 

Round of 8

 / cast by:

Raelcun

Fri May 27, 2011
YouTube [ZvP]

IdrA vs XiaoT (Best of 3)

 - 

StarsWar Killer

 - 

Round of 8

 / cast by:

Raelcun

YouTube [PvZ]

LoveTT vs MorroW (Best of 3)

 - 

StarsWar Killer

 - 

Round of 8

 / cast by:

Raelcun

Thu May 19, 2011
YouTube [PvP]

Ace vs MC (Best of 3)

 - 

StarsWar Killer

 - 

Round of 8

 / cast by:

Raelcun

Thu May 12, 2011
YouTube [ZvP]

IdrA vs WhiteRa (Best of 3)

 - 

StarsWar Killer

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Raelcun

YouTube [PvP]

san vs XiaoT (Best of 3)

 - 

StarsWar Killer

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Raelcun

YouTube [TvP]

Jinro vs MC (Best of 3)

 - 

StarsWar Killer

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Raelcun

YouTube [ZvT]

MorroW vs NaDa (Best of 3)

 - 

StarsWar Killer

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Raelcun

YouTube [TvP]

TLO vs Lovecd (Best of 3)

 - 

StarsWar Killer

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Raelcun

Thu May 05, 2011
YouTube [PvZ]

san vs ret (Best of 3)

 - 

StarsWar Killer

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Raelcun

YouTube [ZvP]

Sen vs Ace (Best of 3)

 - 

StarsWar Killer

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Raelcun & TheGunrun

Fri Apr 01, 2011
YouTube [PvT]

WhiteRa vs Bomber (Best of 7)

 - 

iCCup TV

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Raelcun

Fri Mar 04, 2011
YouTube [ZvT]

JulyZerg vs Virus (Best of 3)

 - 

Startale Invitational

 - 

Round of 8

 / cast by:

JP & Raelcun

YouTube [TvT]

TorcH vs August (Best of 3)

 - 

Startale Invitational

 - 

Round of 8

 / cast by:

JP & Raelcun

Mon Feb 21, 2011
YouTube [PvP]

KiwiKaki vs Minigun (Best of 5)

 - 

Success Pays

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Raelcun & ic3d

Sun Feb 20, 2011
YouTube [PvZ]

KiwiKaki vs Zelniq (Best of 3)

 - 

Success Pays

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Raelcun & ic3d

YouTube [PvT]

Minigun vs Drewbie (Best of 3)

 - 

Success Pays

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Raelcun & ic3d

Sat Feb 19, 2011
YouTube [ZvT]

SLush vs LzGamer (Best of 3)

 - 

Success Pays

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Raelcun

YouTube [TvP]

Drewbie vs Agh (Best of 3)

 - 

Success Pays

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Raelcun

YouTube [PvT]

KiwiKaki vs Murder (Best of 3)

 - 

Success Pays

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Raelcun

YouTube [PvT]

Bubbles vs DDE (Best of 3)

 - 

Success Pays

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Raelcun

YouTube [PvT]

Minigun vs Stalife (Best of 3)

 - 

Success Pays

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Raelcun

Fri Feb 18, 2011
YouTube [TvZ]

ThisisJimmy vs CatZ (Best of 3)

 - 

Success Pays

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Raelcun

Fri Dec 17, 2010
YouTube [TvP]

qxc vs Minigun (Best of 3)

 - 

ROOT Challenge

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Raelcun & ic3d

YouTube [PvZ]

Minigun vs SLush (Best of 3)

 - 

ROOT Challenge

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Raelcun & ic3d

YouTube [TvP]

Drewbie vs TTOne (Best of 3)

 - 

ROOT Challenge

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Raelcun & ic3d

Sat Dec 04, 2010
YouTube [ZvP]

Dimaga vs Suggy (1 Game)

 - 

Root Gaming WARZONE

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Raelcun

YouTube [ZvT]

SLush vs Blur (1 Game)

 - 

Root Gaming WARZONE

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Raelcun

YouTube [ZvT]

CatZ vs Alex (1 Game)

 - 

Root Gaming WARZONE

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Raelcun

YouTube [ZvP]

TLO vs Socke (1 Game)

 - 

Root Gaming WARZONE

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Raelcun

Ustream [ZvT]

CatZ vs BratOK (1 Game)

 - 

Root Gaming WARZONE

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Raelcun and Catz

Ustream [ZvZ]

dKiLLeR vs Dimaga (1 Game)

 - 

Root Gaming WARZONE

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Raelcun and Catz

Ustream [TvP]

qxc vs TTOne (1 Game)

 - 

Root Gaming WARZONE

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Raelcun and Catz

Ustream [ZvZ]

Bubba vs Cella (1 Game)

 - 

Root Gaming WARZONE

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Raelcun and Catz

Ustream [PvT]

Socke vs KawaiiRice (1 Game)

 - 

Root Gaming WARZONE

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Raelcun and Catz

Ustream [ZvP]

Sen vs iNcontroL (1 Game)

 - 

Root Gaming WARZONE

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Raelcun and Catz

YouTube [PvZ]

KiwiKaki vs Machine (1 Game)

 - 

Root Gaming WARZONE

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Raelcun

YouTube [PvT]

TTOne vs Strelok (1 Game)

 - 

Root Gaming WARZONE

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Raelcun

YouTube [PvT]

WhiteRa vs BratOK (1 Game)

 - 

Root Gaming WARZONE

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Raelcun

Fri Dec 03, 2010
YouTube [TvP]

KawaiiRice vs Taurent (1 Game)

 - 

Root Gaming WARZONE

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Raelcun

Fri Nov 05, 2010
YouTube [PvP]

TTOne vs Capoch (Best of 5)

 - 

GG Invitational

 - 

Round of 8

 / cast by:

Makh & Raelcun

Thu Nov 04, 2010
YouTube [PvZ]

WhiteRa vs Dimaga (Best of 5)

 - 

GG Invitational

 - 

Round of 8

 / cast by:

Makh & Raelcun

Tue Nov 02, 2010
YouTube [PvZ]

Huk vs Sen (Best of 5)

 - 

GG Invitational

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Makh & Raelcun

Thu Oct 21, 2010
Ustream [TvZ]

Drewbie vs CatZ (Best of 5)

 - 

Showmatch

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Raelcun

Sat Oct 16, 2010
YouTube [ZvT]

Sen vs Strelok (Best of 5)

 - 

GG Invitational

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Makh & Raelcun

Thu Oct 14, 2010
YouTube [TvP]

TLO vs TTOne (Best of 5)

 - 

GG Invitational

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Makh & Raelcun

YouTube [ZvZ]

Dimaga vs DarKFoRcE (Best of 5)

 - 

GG Invitational

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Makh & Raelcun

Fri Oct 08, 2010
Ustream [ZvT]

SLush vs FXOmOoNan (Best of 3)

 - 

GosuCoaching Weekly

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Raelcun

Ustream [TvT]

KawaiiRice vs Lyra (1 Game)

 - 

GosuCoaching Weekly

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Raelcun

Ustream [TvP]

TTOne vs DDoror (1 Game)

 - 

GosuCoaching Weekly

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Raelcun

Ustream [ZvP]

CatZ vs Time (Best of 3)

 - 

Showmatch

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Raelcun

Sat Oct 02, 2010
Ustream [PvT]

TTOne vs LzGamer (Best of 5)

 - 

ITL Weekly

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Raelcun

Ustream [ZvT]

CatZ vs ThisisJimmy (Best of 3)

 - 

ITL Weekly

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Raelcun

Wed Sep 22, 2010
Ustream [TvP]

qxc vs Monkey (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

ITL Showdown

 - 

Main Event

 / cast by:

Raelcun

Sun Sep 12, 2010
YouTube [ZvT]

CatZ vs Silver (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Raelcun

Sat Sep 11, 2010
YouTube [PvP]

Suggy vs Uruk (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Raelcun

YouTube [TvT]

qxc vs SeleCT (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Raelcun

YouTube [ZvP]

CatZ vs Ryan (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Raelcun

YouTube [ZvT]

Sheth vs qxc (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Raelcun

YouTube [TvP]

TLO vs Suggy (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Raelcun

YouTube [PvT]

WhiteRa vs Drewbie (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Raelcun

Sat Aug 21, 2010
Ustream [TvZ]

DeMuslim vs Dimaga (Game 5)

 - 

Intel Extreme Masters

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Raelcun & TheGunrun

Ustream [TvZ]

DeMuslim vs Dimaga (Game 1)

 - 

Intel Extreme Masters

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Raelcun & TheGunrun

Fri Aug 20, 2010
blip.tv [TvP]

Strelok vs Naniwa (Best of 3)

 - 

Intel Extreme Masters

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Raelcun & TheGunrun

blip.tv [ZvT]

Dimaga vs Sarens (Best of 3)

 - 

Intel Extreme Masters

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Raelcun & TheGunrun

blip.tv [TvT]

DeMuslim vs Strelok (Best of 3)

 - 

Intel Extreme Masters

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Raelcun & TheGunrun

Wed Aug 11, 2010
Ustream [TvP]

Silver vs Antimage (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Raelcun

Sun Jul 25, 2010
YouTube [ZvT]

Sheth vs KiFire (Best of 3)

 - 

GG Invitational

 - 

Round of 64

 / cast by:

Raelcun

Sat Jul 24, 2010
YouTube [TvZ]

Tarson vs AvOiD (Best of 3)

 - 

GG Invitational

 - 

Round of 64

 / cast by:

Raelcun

YouTube [PvP]

KiwiKaki vs Arlock (Best of 3)

 - 

GG Invitational

 - 

Round of 64

 / cast by:

Raelcun

Wed Jul 14, 2010
YouTube [TvP]

KawaiiRice vs Dukke (Best of 1)

 - 

GG Invitational

 - 

Round of 128

 / cast by:

Raelcun and Catz

Tue Jul 13, 2010
YouTube [TvP]

Drewbie vs TTOne (Best of 1)

 - 

GG Invitational

 - 

Round of 128

 / cast by:

Raelcun and Catz