Live Starcraft 2 Streams checked every 5 minutes

Online: avilo, Dimaga, BratOK
Offline: TLO, iNcontroL, Tyler, CatZ, WhiteRa, LzGamer, Destiny, Stephano, Artosis, DeMuslim, Naniwa, Polt, Sen, Dragon, Scarlett, Snute, ViBE, TOP, KawaiiRice, Crank, ByuN, MaNa, RotterdaM, SuperNova, State, Beastyqt
SC2Casts Premium
Top Rated Series

Zest vs Gumiho (BO3 in 1 Video) by: Artosis & tasteless
aLive vs Creator (BO3 in 1 Video) by: Artosis & tasteless
Neeb vs TLO (BO3 in 1 Video) by: Rotterdam & Maynarde
Maru vs Super (BO3 in 1 Video) by: Artosis & tasteless
Ryung vs Dear (BO3 in 1 Video) by: Artosis & tasteless
Most Commented Series

VODs cast by Day9 & Apollo

:   by Date | by Rating | by Comments
(ignore this caster)

Added on Fri Dec 12, 2014
Sun Nov 09, 2014
Thu Nov 14, 2013
Sun Sep 29, 2013
Mon Nov 26, 2012
Thu Nov 22, 2012
Wed Nov 21, 2012
Sun Nov 18, 2012
MLG.tv [ZvP]

Soo vs mYi.Rain (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Fall Championship 2012

 - 

Losers Round 5

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

Fri Nov 16, 2012
Wed Nov 14, 2012
Tue Nov 13, 2012
MLG.tv [PvP]

Crank vs ToD (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Fall Championship 2012

 - 

Open Bracket

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

Sun Aug 05, 2012
Mon Jul 30, 2012
MLG.tv [TvZ]

TaeJa vs LosirA (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Summer Arena 2012

 - 

Winners Round 4

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

MLG.tv [PvP]

Alicia vs Oz (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Summer Arena 2012

 - 

Winners Round 4

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

Sun Jul 29, 2012
MLG.tv [ZvT]

LosirA vs aLive (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Summer Arena 2012

 - 

Winners Round 3

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

Sat Jul 28, 2012
MLG.tv [ZvP]

Golden vs Daisy (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Summer Arena 2012

 - 

Losers Round 1

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

Fri Jul 27, 2012
MLG.tv [TvZ]

GanZi vs Snute (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Summer Arena 2012

 - 

Winners Round 1

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

MLG.tv [TvZ]

Ryung vs Sheth (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Summer Arena 2012

 - 

Winners Round 1

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

Tue Jun 21, 2011
YouTube [PvZ]

Huk vs Moon (Best of 5)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

Mon Jun 20, 2011
YouTube [TvZ]

Moon vs Bomber (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [PvZ]

Huk vs JulyZerg (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [PvT]

MC vs Bomber (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [PvP]

Huk vs Socke (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [ZvP]

IdrA vs MC (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [ZvP]

Sen vs SaSe (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [PvZ]

Huk vs Moon (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [PvZ]

Huk vs Lalush (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [ZvT]

JulyZerg vs SjoW (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [PvT]

WhiteRa vs PredY (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

Sun Jun 19, 2011
YouTube [PvT]

WhiteRa vs Jinro (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [TvT]

MaNa vs Bomber (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [TvT]

Bomber vs Happy (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [TvZ]

Happy vs Haypro (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [ZvT]

IdrA vs EmpireKas (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [ZvP]

Sen vs Adelscott (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [ZvP]

IdrA vs Grubby (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [PvT]

SaSe vs EmpireKas (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [PvZ]

MC vs Sen (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [ZvP]

Dimaga vs Socke (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [TvZ]

BratOK vs MorroW (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

Mon Nov 29, 2010
Sun Nov 28, 2010
YouTube [TvP]

Fenix vs MaNa (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [TvT]

oGsTop vs Naama (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

Sat Nov 27, 2010
YouTube [TvP]

Fenix vs NonY (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Round of 8

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [PvP]

MaNa vs Socke (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Round of 8

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [PvZ]

MaNa vs MorroW (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [ZvT]

MaDFroG vs Fenix (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [ZvT]

DarKFoRcE vs Naama (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [TvP]

oGsTop vs oGsInCa (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

Fri Nov 26, 2010
YouTube [ZvZ]

Lalush vs TLO (1 Game)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [ZvT]

DarKFoRcE vs FuRy (1 Game)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [PvP]

NonY vs oGsInCa (1 Game)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [PvZ]

NonY vs DaBoO (1 Game)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [PvT]

oGsInCa vs GoOdy (1 Game)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [TvT]

DeMuslim vs Fenix (1 Game)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [TvP]

DeMuslim vs Adelscott (1 Game)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [TvP]

Fenix vs Adelscott (1 Game)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [PvT]

RunA vs Naama (1 Game)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [PvP]

Socke vs RunA (1 Game)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [ZvT]

MorroW vs SjoW (1 Game)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [PvZ]

Naniwa vs MorroW (1 Game)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [TvZ]

Servyoa vs MorroW (1 Game)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [TvT]

oGsTop vs LucifroN (1 Game)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [TvT]

oGsTop vs NTT (1 Game)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [ZvP]

MaDFroG vs WhiteRa (1 Game)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [PvT]

WhiteRa vs ThorZain (1 Game)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [ZvP]

MaDFroG vs elfi (1 Game)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

Tue Aug 24, 2010