Live Starcraft 2 Streams checked every 5 minutes

Online: RotterdaM, WinterStarcraft, avilo, TRUE
Offline: TLO, iNcontroL, Tyler, CatZ, Stephano, Minigun, Dimaga, DeMuslim, Sen, Dragon, Scarlett, Snute, ViBE, TOP, Crank, ByuN, Suppy, MaNa, Nerchio, BratOK, SuperNova, State, Beastyqt, GSL, HeroMarine
SC2Casts Premium
Top Rated Series

Dark vs Maru (BO3 in 1 Video) by: Brendan & RAPiD
Maru vs Classic (BO3 in 1 Video) by: Brendan & RAPiD
TLO vs Neeb (BO3 in 1 Video) by: Rotterdam & PiG
Elazer vs Scarlett (BO5 in 1 Video) by: Rotterdam & Demuslim
Neeb vs SortOf (BO5 in 1 Video) by: iNcontroL & Rotterdam
Most Commented Series

Gumiho vs Maru (BO7 in 1 Video) by: Artosis & tasteless
Soo vs Classic (BO7 in 1 Video) by: Artosis & tasteless
Dark vs Dear (BO3 in 1 Video) by: Brendan & RAPiD

VODs cast by TheGunrun & Martijn

:   by Date | by Rating | by Comments
(ignore this caster)

Added on Tue Sep 14, 2010
blip.tv [TvT]

SeleCT vs Strelok (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Unknown Stage

 / cast by:

TheGunrun & Martijn

blip.tv [TvT]

MorroW vs SeleCT (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Unknown Stage

 / cast by:

TheGunrun & Martijn

blip.tv [TvP]

SeleCT vs Crappy (1 Game)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Unknown Stage

 / cast by:

TheGunrun & Martijn

blip.tv [ZvP]

Dimaga vs Crappy (1 Game)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Unknown Stage

 / cast by:

TheGunrun & Martijn

blip.tv [PvZ]

LordziK vs Dimaga (1 Game)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Unknown Stage

 / cast by:

TheGunrun & Martijn

blip.tv [ZvT]

Haypro vs Fuzer (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Unknown Stage

 / cast by:

TheGunrun & Martijn

blip.tv [TvT]

SeleCT vs fnaticFunkyy (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Unknown Stage

 / cast by:

TheGunrun & Martijn

blip.tv [ZvP]

Dimaga vs shket (1 Game)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Unknown Stage

 / cast by:

TheGunrun & Martijn

Sun Sep 05, 2010
blip.tv [PvZ]

Huk vs Machine (Best of 3)

 - 

Intel Extreme Masters

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

TheGunrun & Martijn

blip.tv [TvT]

PainUser vs CauthonLuck (Best of 3)

 - 

Intel Extreme Masters

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

TheGunrun & Martijn

blip.tv [TvT]

qxc vs Silver (Best of 3)

 - 

Intel Extreme Masters

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

TheGunrun & Martijn

blip.tv [TvT]

CauthonLuck vs Drewbie (Best of 3)

 - 

Intel Extreme Masters

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

TheGunrun & Martijn

blip.tv [TvZ]

Fenix vs Bubba (Best of 3)

 - 

Intel Extreme Masters

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

TheGunrun & Martijn

Mon Aug 30, 2010
blip.tv [ZvT]

Lalush vs EmpireKas (Best of 5)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

TheGunrun & Martijn

blip.tv [ZvZ]

Lalush vs KenZy (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

TheGunrun & Martijn

blip.tv [ZvT]

Lalush vs Drafter (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

TheGunrun & Martijn