ZvZ Starcraft 2 VODs
by Date | by Rating | by CommentsAdded on Wed Mar 18, 2020
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] GogojOey vs Vivid (BO3 in 1 Video)
-Grand Platypus Open 20
-Quarter Finals
/ cast by:Steelmold & Yakuzaku
Sat Mar 14, 2020
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] meomaika vs GogojOey (BO5 in 1 Video)
-Grand Platypus Open 19
-Finals
/ cast by:Steelmold & Yakuzaku
Thu Mar 12, 2020
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] meomaika vs GogojOey (BO3 in 1 Video)
-Grand Platypus Open 19
-Pro SC2 VOD
/ cast by:Steelmold & Yakuzaku
Mon Mar 09, 2020
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Cham vs Antis (BO3 in 1 Video)
-Battle of the Americas 4
-Semi Finals
/ cast by:Light_VIP & Yakuzaku
Thu Mar 05, 2020
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] TLO vs Silky (Best of 2 - All in 1 video)
-January Series
-Round Robin
/ cast by:Rifkin
Tue Mar 03, 2020
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] DanSin vs ChosimZerg (Best of 1)
-2020 Afreeca Starleague S9
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & tasteless
Mon Mar 02, 2020
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Rogue vs Dark (BO5 in 1 Video)
-2020 IEM Katowice
-Quarter Finals
/ cast by:Zombiegrub & PiG
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Armani vs Rogue (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2020 IEM Katowice
-Group Stage 2
/ cast by:Steelmold & Quirky
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Reynor vs Armani (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2020 IEM Katowice
-Group Stage 2
/ cast by:Steelmold & Quirky
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Armani vs Soo (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2020 IEM Katowice
-Group Stage 2
/ cast by:Light_VIP & Yakuzaku
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Namshar vs RiSky (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2020 IEM Katowice
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Quirky & Yakuzaku
Sun Mar 01, 2020
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Dark vs Solar (BO5 in 1 Video)
-2020 IEM Katowice
-Round of 12
/ cast by:Maynarde & PiG
Sat Feb 29, 2020
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Serral vs Lambo (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2020 IEM Katowice
-Group Stage 2
/ cast by:ToD & PiG
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Reynor vs Rogue (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2020 IEM Katowice
-Group Stage 2
/ cast by:Zombiegrub & PiG
Tue Feb 25, 2020
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Impact vs Armani (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2020 IEM Katowice
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Zombiegrub & PiG
Sun Feb 23, 2020
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Bly vs Denver (Best of 2 - All in 1 video)
-January Series
-Round Robin
/ cast by:Rifkin
Thu Feb 20, 2020
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Bly vs Namshar (Best of 2 - All in 1 video)
-January Series
-Round Robin
/ cast by:Rifkin
Mon Feb 17, 2020
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Cham vs fullheart (BO3 in 1 Video)
-Battle of the Americas 2
-Pro SC2 VOD
/ cast by:Light_VIP & Yakuzaku
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Cham vs eGGz (BO3 in 1 Video)
-Battle of the Americas 2
-Pro SC2 VOD
/ cast by:Light_VIP & Yakuzaku
Sat Feb 15, 2020
Wed Feb 12, 2020
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] GogojOey vs meomaika (BO5 in 1 Video)
-Grand Platypus Open 16
-Finals
/ cast by:Steelmold & Quirky
Tue Jan 28, 2020
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Cham vs Erik (BO5 in 1 Video)
-2019 Copa America S3
-Playoffs
/ cast by:Quirky & Yodaslim
Thu Jan 23, 2020
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Solar vs Armani (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2020 IEM Katowice
-Qualifier
/ cast by:Light_VIP & Yakuzaku
Tue Jan 21, 2020
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Soo vs Solar (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2020 IEM Katowice
-Qualifier
/ cast by:Light_VIP & Yakuzaku
Mon Jan 20, 2020
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Vivid vs Demi (BO5 in 1 Video)
-Grand Platypus Open 14
-Finals
/ cast by:Light_VIP & Yakuzaku
Sun Jan 19, 2020
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Impact vs TooDming (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2020 IEM Katowice
-Qualifier
/ cast by:Light_VIP & Yakuzaku
Sat Jan 18, 2020
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Erik vs HalfBreed (BO5 in 1 Video)
-2019 Copa America S3
-Quarter Finals
/ cast by:Light_VIP & Yodaslim
Thu Jan 16, 2020
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Soo vs Cham (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2020 IEM Katowice
-Qualifier
/ cast by:Quirky & Yodaslim
Wed Jan 15, 2020
Sat Jan 11, 2020
Thu Jan 09, 2020
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Vivid vs Wibu (BO3 in 1 Video)
-Grand Platypus Open 14
-Semi Finals
/ cast by:Quirky & Yakuzaku
Sun Dec 22, 2019
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Reynor vs Ryosis (BO5 in 1 Video)
-2019 WESG Qualifiers
-EU Qualifier
/ cast by:Mintcrystall
Fri Dec 20, 2019
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Denver vs Garitos (BO5 in 1 Video)
-2019 WESG Qualifiers
-EU Qualifier
/ cast by:Mintcrystall
Wed Dec 18, 2019
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Guru vs Nerchio (BO5 in 1 Video)
-2019 WESG Qualifiers
-EU Qualifier
/ cast by:Mintcrystall
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Nerchio vs Elazer (BO5 in 1 Video)
-2019 WESG Qualifiers
-EU Qualifier
/ cast by:Mintcrystall & Gravity
Sat Dec 07, 2019
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Dark vs Rogue (BO5 in 1 Video)
-2019 WESG Qualifiers
-Korean Qualifier
/ cast by:Mintcrystall
Fri Dec 06, 2019
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Stephano vs CyberLizard (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2019 WESG Qualifiers
-SEA Qualifier
/ cast by:Other
Sat Nov 30, 2019
[?v?]
[?v?] Decider Match (BO5 in 1 Video)
-2019 Korea StarCraft 1 League S4
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & tasteless
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] HyuK vs ZeRo (BO5 in 1 Video)
-2019 Korea StarCraft 1 League S4
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & tasteless
Thu Nov 14, 2019
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Soo vs Armani (BO7 in 1 Video)
-Afreeca World Invitational 46
-Finals
/ cast by:LaughNgamez & FalconPaladin
Sun Nov 10, 2019
Thu Nov 07, 2019
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Dongraegu vs Solar (BO7 in 1 Video)
-Afreeca World Invitational 45
-Finals
/ cast by:LaughNgamez & FalconPaladin
Tue Nov 05, 2019
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Dark vs Reynor (BO7 in 1 Video)
-2019 WCS Global Finals
-Finals
/ cast by:Artosis & tasteless
Mon Nov 04, 2019
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Serral vs Reynor (BO5 in 1 Video)
-2019 WCS Global Finals
-Semi Finals
/ cast by:Rotterdam & Maynarde
Sun Nov 03, 2019
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Serral vs Soo (BO5 in 1 Video)
-2019 WCS Global Finals
-Quarter Finals
/ cast by:Tasteless & PiG
Tue Oct 29, 2019
Fri Oct 25, 2019
[?v?]
[?v?] Winner's Match (BO5 in 1 Video)
-2019 WCS Global Finals
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Rotterdam & PiG
Fri Oct 18, 2019
Tue Oct 15, 2019
Sat Oct 12, 2019
Mon Oct 07, 2019
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Dark vs Soo (BO5 in 1 Video)
-2019 GSL Super Tournament 2
-Semi Finals
/ cast by:Artosis & tasteless
Fri Oct 04, 2019
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Soo vs Impact (BO5 in 1 Video)
-2019 GSL Super Tournament 2
-Round of 16
/ cast by:Artosis & tasteless
Thu Oct 03, 2019
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Denver vs Zanster (BO7 in 1 Video)
-Afreeca World Invitational 42
-Finals
/ cast by:LaughNgamez & FalconPaladin
Fri Sep 20, 2019
Thu Sep 19, 2019
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Dark vs Rogue (BO7 in 1 Video)
-2019 GSL Season 3 Code S
-Semi Finals
/ cast by:Artosis & tasteless
Wed Sep 18, 2019
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Reynor vs Elazer (BO5 in 1 Video)
-2019 WCS Fall
-Quarter Finals
/ cast by:Zombiegrub & PiG
Thu Sep 05, 2019
[?v?]
[?v?] Winner's Match (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2019 GSL Season 3 Code S
-Group Stage 2
/ cast by:Artosis & tasteless
Wed Sep 04, 2019
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] TRUE vs Speed (BO3 in 1 Video)
-Starcraft 2 Pro Play
-Pro SC2 VOD
/ cast by:LaughNgamez
Fri Aug 30, 2019
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Serral vs Reynor (BO7 in 1 Video)
-2019 WCS Fall EU Qualifier
-Finals
/ cast by:Catz & Nathanias
Mon Aug 26, 2019
Tue Aug 20, 2019
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Serral vs Elazer (BO7 in 1 Video)
-2019 GSL vs the World
-Finals
/ cast by:Artosis, Tasteless, Rotterdam, Maynarde
Fri Aug 16, 2019
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Dark vs Elazer (BO5 in 1 Video)
-2019 GSL vs the World
-Round of 16
/ cast by:Artosis, Tasteless, Rotterdam, Maynarde
Sat Aug 03, 2019
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Solar vs Soo (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2019 Assembly Summer
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Demuslim & Grant
Fri Aug 02, 2019
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Serral vs ZhuGeLiang (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2019 Assembly Summer
-Group Stage
/ cast by:ToD & Grant
Sat Jul 20, 2019
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Serral vs Lambo (BO5 in 1 Video)
-Starcraft 2 Pro Play
-Pro SC2 VOD
/ cast by:LaughNgamez
Fri Jul 19, 2019
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Serral vs Reynor (BO7 in 1 Video)
-2019 WCS Summer
-Finals
/ cast by:Demuslim & Maynarde
Fri Jul 05, 2019
[?v?]
[?v?] Winner's Match (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2019 GSL Season 3 Code S
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & Creighton
Thu Jun 27, 2019
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Serral vs Reynor (BO7 in 1 Video)
-2019 WCS Summer EU Qualifier
-Finals
/ cast by:Nathanias & feardragon
Wed Jun 26, 2019
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Elazer vs Reynor (BO5 in 1 Video)
-2019 WCS Summer EU Qualifier
-Semi Finals
/ cast by:Nathanias & Zombiegrub
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Serral vs Lambo (BO5 in 1 Video)
-2019 WCS Summer EU Qualifier
-Semi Finals
/ cast by:feardragon & Zombiegrub
Fri Jun 21, 2019
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Rogue vs Solar (BO3 in 1 Video)
-Afreeca World April Blitz
-Group Stage
/ cast by:LaughNgamez
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Bly vs Namshar (BO3 in 1 Video)
-Starcraft 2 Pro Play
-Pro SC2 VOD
/ cast by:LaughNgamez & FalconPaladin
Mon Jun 17, 2019
[?v?]
[?v?] Decider Match (BO3 in 1 Video)
-Rifkin Back Tournament
-Group Stage 2
/ cast by:Rifkin
Tue Jun 11, 2019
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Elazer vs Bly (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2019 WCS Summer EU Qualifier
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Rotterdam & Nathanias
Sun Jun 09, 2019
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Rogue vs Soo (2 Games in 1 Video)
-WardiTV TL Map Contest 4
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Wardi
Thu Jun 06, 2019
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Impact vs Bly (2 Games in 1 Video)
-WardiTV TL Map Contest 4
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Wardi
Mon Jun 03, 2019
Tue May 28, 2019
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Serral vs Reynor (BO5 in 1 Video)
-2019 WCS Spring
-Semi Finals
/ cast by:Demuslim & ToD
Sat May 25, 2019
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Serral vs Lambo (BO5 in 1 Video)
-2019 WCS Spring
-Round of 16
/ cast by:Demuslim & PiG
Fri May 24, 2019
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] TLO vs Elazer (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2019 WCS Spring
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Demuslim & ToD
Sun May 19, 2019
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] JonSnow vs Silky (BO5 in 1 Video)
-2019 WCS Spring NA Qualifier
-Quarter Finals
/ cast by:Nathanias & feardragon
Fri May 17, 2019
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Action vs Soulkey (BO5 in 1 Video)
-2019 Korea StarCraft 1 League S3
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & tasteless
Tue May 14, 2019
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Scarlett vs Serral (BO5 in 1 Video)
-2018 WESG Global Finals
-Semi Finals
/ cast by:Rotterdam & Wardi
Mon May 13, 2019
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Serral vs Dark (BO5 in 1 Video)
-2018 WESG Global Finals
-Quarter Finals
/ cast by:Rotterdam & Lowko
Sat May 11, 2019
[?v?]
[?v?] Winner's Match (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2019 WCS Spring NA Qualifier
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Nathanias & Zombiegrub
Thu May 09, 2019
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Dark vs Dongraegu (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2019 GSL Season 2 Code S
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & tasteless
Tue May 07, 2019
[?v?]
[?v?] Loser's Match (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2019 GSL Season 2 Code S
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & tasteless
Sat May 04, 2019
[?v?]
[?v?] Decider Match (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2019 WCS Spring Europe Qualifier
-Group Stage
/ cast by:iNcontroL & Zombiegrub
[?v?]
[?v?] Winner's Match (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2019 WCS Spring Europe Qualifier
-Group Stage
/ cast by:iNcontroL & Nathanias
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Serral vs Nerchio (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2019 WCS Spring Europe Qualifier
-Group Stage
/ cast by:iNcontroL & Nathanias
Thu May 02, 2019
[?v?]
[?v?] Loser's Match (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2019 GSL Season 2 Code S
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & tasteless
Mon Apr 29, 2019
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Dark vs TooDming (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2018 WESG Global Finals
-Round of 16
/ cast by:RAPiD & Wardi
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Solar vs SortOf (2 Games in 1 Video)
-WardiTV TL Map Contest 4
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Wardi
Sat Apr 27, 2019
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Dark vs Elazer (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2018 WESG Global Finals
-Group Stage
/ cast by:RAPiD & Lowko
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Lambo vs SouLeer (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2018 WESG Global Finals
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Rotterdam & Lowko
Fri Apr 26, 2019
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Stephano vs TooDming (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2018 WESG Global Finals
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Wardi & Lowko
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Scarlett vs Bly (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2018 WESG Global Finals
-Group Stage
/ cast by:RAPiD & Lowko
« Previous 1 ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 337 Next »