Live Starcraft 2 Streams checked every 5 minutes

Online: MarineKing, SjoW, Dimaga, ForGG
Offline: TLO, Jaedong, iNcontroL, HuK, Tyler, CatZ, Ret, Grubby, Cella, Destiny, PainUser, Stephano, Drewbie, Minigun, qxc, DeMuslim, LiquidHero, Polt, Dragon, Snute, ViBE, Kas, Wolf, TOP, KawaiiRice
SC2Casts Premium
Top Rated Series

Soo vs Trap (Best of 3) by: Artosis & Wolf
MC vs Sacsri (BO5 in 1 Video) by: Artosis & tasteless
KT Rolster vs JINAIR (Best of 7) by: Wolf & Brendan
TaeJa vs Solar (BO7 in 1 Video) by: Apollo & Kaelaris
Symbol vs SKT.Rain (Best of 3) by: Artosis & tasteless
Most Commented Series

TaeJa vs Solar (BO7 in 1 Video) by: Apollo & Kaelaris
MC vs Sacsri (BO5 in 1 Video) by: Artosis & tasteless
HyuN vs Stork (Best of 3) by: Rifkin, Zombiegrub & James
SC2Casts on Mobile SC2Casts Mobile Apps now available!
Search for "SC2Casts" from your device, or
check it out for iPhone, iPad and Android.
Hide this banner, gain more features and support sc2casts.com with sc2casts premium

1YouTube [ZvP]

Soo vs Trap (Best of 3)

 - 

2014 GSL Season 2 Code S

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Artosis & Wolf

3YouTube 

KT Rolster vs JINAIR (Best of 7)

 - 

2014 Proleague

 - 

Semi Final - Round 2

 / cast by:

Wolf & Brendan

6YouTube [ZvP]

TRUE vs Trap (Best of 3)

 - 

2014 GSL Season 2 Code S

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Artosis & Wolf

7YouTube [ZvP]

Jaedong vs PuCK (Best of 3)

 - 

The Big One

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin, Zombiegrub & James

8YouTube [ZvT]

Life vs Journey (Best of 3)

 - 

The Big One

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin, Zombiegrub & James

9YouTube [PvT]

Harstem vs SuperNova (Best of 3)

 - 

The Big One

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

11YouTube [ZvP]

HyuN vs Stork (Best of 3)

 - 

The Big One

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin, Zombiegrub & James

12YouTube [ZvT]

HyuN vs MMA (Best of 3)

 - 

The Big One

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

13YouTube [ZvP]

Solar vs Harstem (Best of 3)

 - 

The Big One

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

14YouTube [ZvP]

Revival vs Stork (Best of 3)

 - 

The Big One

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin, Zombiegrub & James

15YouTube [ZvT]

TLO vs SuperNova (Best of 3)

 - 

The Big One

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

16YouTube [TvP]

ST_Bomber vs JYP (Best of 3)

 - 

The Big One

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

18YouTube [PvZ]

Trap vs Ragnarok (Best of 3)

 - 

2014 GSL Season 2 Code S

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Artosis & Wolf

20YouTube [PvT]

Zest vs TaeJa (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

IEM Shenzhen 2014

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Apollo & Kaelaris

1-20 | 21-40 | 41-60 | 61-80 | 81-100