SC2Casts Premium
Top Rated Series

Most Commented Series

VODs cast by Zombiegrub

:   by Date | by Rating | by Comments
(ignore this caster)

Added on Wed Apr 19, 2017
Mon Apr 17, 2017
Sat Apr 15, 2017
YouTube [ZvP]

Snute vs ShowTime (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Corsair Cup

 - 

Monthly Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Fri Apr 14, 2017
YouTube [PvT]

ShowTime vs KeeN (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Corsair Cup

 - 

Monthly Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Thu Apr 13, 2017
YouTube [PvZ]

MaNa vs Snute (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Corsair Cup

 - 

Monthly Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvT]

ShowTime vs Uthermal (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Corsair Cup

 - 

Monthly Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Mon Apr 10, 2017
Thu Apr 06, 2017
YouTube [ZvP]

Snute vs Neeb (BO7 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Season 3

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Mon Apr 03, 2017
Sun Apr 02, 2017
Sat Apr 01, 2017
Fri Mar 31, 2017
Thu Mar 30, 2017
YouTube [PvZ]

Stats vs TRUE (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Season 3

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvT]

Snute vs KeeN (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Season 3

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Wed Mar 29, 2017
Mon Mar 27, 2017
Sun Mar 26, 2017
Sat Mar 25, 2017
Fri Mar 24, 2017
Thu Mar 23, 2017
YouTube [PvZ]

Neeb vs TRUE (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Season 3

 - 

Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Wed Mar 22, 2017
Mon Mar 20, 2017
Sun Mar 19, 2017
Sat Mar 18, 2017
YouTube [ZvT]

Snute vs Optimus (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Season 3

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Fri Mar 17, 2017
YouTube [ZvZ]

Nerchio vs Denver (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Season 3

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Thu Mar 16, 2017
YouTube [ZvZ]

Snute vs Nerchio (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Season 3

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvZ]

Optimus vs Denver (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Season 3

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Wed Mar 15, 2017
Tue Mar 14, 2017
YouTube [ZvT]

Leenock vs Gumiho (Game 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague

 - 

Weekly

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Mon Mar 13, 2017
Sun Mar 12, 2017
Sat Mar 11, 2017
Fri Mar 10, 2017
Thu Mar 09, 2017
YouTube [ZvZ]

Snute vs SolO (Game 3)

 - 

Corsair Cup

 - 

Weekly

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Wed Mar 08, 2017
Tue Mar 07, 2017
Thu Mar 02, 2017
YouTube [ZvZ]

Bly vs Denver (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Season 3

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvZ]

Snute vs Elazer (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Season 3

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Mon Feb 27, 2017
Sun Feb 26, 2017
Sat Feb 25, 2017
Fri Feb 24, 2017
YouTube [TvP]

Jjakji vs Super (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Season 3

 - 

Wildcard Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvT]

Super vs aLive (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Season 3

 - 

Wildcard Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Thu Feb 23, 2017
YouTube [TvP]

aLive vs Time (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Season 3

 - 

Wildcard Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvP]

Time vs Hush (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Season 3

 - 

Wildcard Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Wed Feb 22, 2017
YouTube [TvT]

Jjakji vs Gumiho (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Season 3

 - 

Wildcard Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvT]

KeeN vs Gumiho (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Season 3

 - 

Wildcard Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvZ]

Gumiho vs Bly (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Season 3

 - 

Wildcard Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Tue Feb 21, 2017
Fri Feb 17, 2017
Wed Feb 15, 2017
Tue Feb 14, 2017
Mon Feb 13, 2017
Sun Feb 05, 2017
Sat Feb 04, 2017
Fri Feb 03, 2017
Wed Feb 01, 2017
YouTube [ZvT]

Nerchio vs Healer (Game 3)

 - 

Corsair Cup

 - 

Weekly

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Thu Jan 26, 2017
Sat Jan 14, 2017
Fri Jan 13, 2017
Thu Jan 12, 2017
Wed Jan 11, 2017
Tue Jan 10, 2017
Mon Jan 09, 2017
Sun Jan 08, 2017
Sat Jan 07, 2017
Fri Jan 06, 2017
Thu Jan 05, 2017
Wed Jan 04, 2017
Tue Jan 03, 2017
Mon Jan 02, 2017
Sun Jan 01, 2017
Sat Dec 31, 2016
Wed Dec 28, 2016
Tue Dec 27, 2016
YouTube [TvP]

KeeN vs MacSed (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Leifeng Cup Daily

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub

Mon Dec 26, 2016
YouTube [PvT]

Stats vs KeeN (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Leifeng Cup Daily

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub

Sun Dec 25, 2016
Sat Dec 24, 2016
Fri Dec 23, 2016
Thu Dec 22, 2016
YouTube [TvZ]

KeeN vs Impact (Game 3)

 - 

Make Korea Great Again 1

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Wed Dec 21, 2016
Tue Dec 20, 2016
Mon Dec 19, 2016
Sun Dec 18, 2016
YouTube [TvZ]

Byun vs Dark (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Lei Feng Cup

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub

YouTube [TvT]

Kelazhur vs Byun (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Lei Feng Cup

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub

YouTube [PvZ]

Jim vs Dark (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Lei Feng Cup

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub

YouTube [ZvT]

Dark vs Kelazhur (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Lei Feng Cup

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub

YouTube [PvT]

Jim vs Kelazhur (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Lei Feng Cup

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub

Thu Dec 15, 2016
Wed Dec 14, 2016
Tue Dec 13, 2016
Mon Dec 12, 2016
Sun Dec 11, 2016
YouTube [ZvT]

Bly vs TY (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

2016 IEM Gyeonggi

 - 

Qualifier 2

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sat Dec 10, 2016
Fri Dec 09, 2016
Thu Dec 08, 2016
YouTube [PvT]

JieShi vs Gumiho (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Lei Feng Cup

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub

YouTube [TvT]

aLive vs Gumiho (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Lei Feng Cup

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub

YouTube [TvP]

Gumiho vs Stats (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Lei Feng Cup

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub

YouTube [PvP]

Stats vs JieShi (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Lei Feng Cup

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub

YouTube [TvP]

aLive vs Stats (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Lei Feng Cup

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub

YouTube [PvT]

JieShi vs aLive (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Lei Feng Cup

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub

Wed Dec 07, 2016
Tue Dec 06, 2016
YouTube [TvZ]

Byun vs Soo (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

OlimoLeague

 - 

Year End Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Mon Dec 05, 2016
YouTube [TvZ]

Gumiho vs Soo (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

OlimoLeague

 - 

Year End Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvT]

Byun vs Ryung (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

OlimoLeague

 - 

Year End Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Wed Nov 30, 2016
Tue Nov 29, 2016
Mon Nov 28, 2016
Sun Nov 27, 2016
Sat Nov 26, 2016
Fri Nov 25, 2016
Thu Nov 24, 2016
Wed Nov 23, 2016
Tue Nov 22, 2016
Mon Nov 21, 2016
Sun Nov 20, 2016
Sat Nov 19, 2016
YouTube [PvZ]

Super vs BLord (Best of 1)

 - 

Corsair Cup

 - 

Weekly

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Fri Nov 18, 2016
Thu Nov 17, 2016
Wed Nov 16, 2016
Tue Nov 15, 2016
Mon Nov 14, 2016
Sun Nov 13, 2016
Sat Nov 12, 2016
YouTube [ZvZ]

Bly vs TLO (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Shotgun Tournament

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Fri Nov 11, 2016
YouTube [ZvP]

NoRegret vs HuShang (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

2016 WESG NA Qual

 - 

Canadian Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvZ]

Bistork vs NoRegret (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

2016 WESG NA Qual

 - 

Canadian Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvZ]

HuShang vs Scarlett (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

2016 WESG NA Qual

 - 

Canadian Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvP]

Scarlett vs Bistork (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

2016 WESG NA Qual

 - 

Canadian Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Thu Nov 10, 2016
Wed Nov 09, 2016
Sun Nov 06, 2016
Fri Nov 04, 2016
Thu Nov 03, 2016
YouTube [PvZ]

GunGfuBanDa vs TLO (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

2016 WESG EU Qual

 - 

German Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvP]

TLO vs Fear (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

2016 WESG EU Qual

 - 

German Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Wed Nov 02, 2016
Tue Nov 01, 2016
YouTube [ZvT]

Lambo vs HeRoMaRinE (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

2016 WESG EU Qual

 - 

German Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvP]

TLO vs ShowTime (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

2016 WESG EU Qual

 - 

German Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvP]

Fear vs PrimeLoT (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

2016 WESG EU Qual

 - 

German Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sun Oct 30, 2016
Fri Oct 28, 2016
YouTube [PvZ]

Fear vs Lambo (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

2016 WESG EU Qual

 - 

German Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvZ]

GunGfuBanDa vs TLO (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

2016 WESG EU Qual

 - 

German Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvZ]

TLO vs Bly (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Corsair Cup

 - 

Weekly

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Thu Oct 27, 2016
Tue Oct 25, 2016
Mon Oct 24, 2016
Sun Oct 23, 2016
Sat Oct 22, 2016
YouTube [ZvZ]

Nerchio vs Reynor (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Corsair Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvZ]

aLive vs Elazer (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Corsair Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Fri Oct 21, 2016
Thu Oct 20, 2016
YouTube [TvT]

Byun vs Reality (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

OlimoLeague

 - 

Monthly Finals

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub

Wed Oct 19, 2016
YouTube [ZvT]

Symbol vs Reality (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

OlimoLeague

 - 

Monthly Finals

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub

YouTube [TvT]

Gumiho vs Byun (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

OlimoLeague

 - 

Monthly Finals

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub

YouTube [TvT]

KeeN vs aLive (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Corsair Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub

Tue Oct 18, 2016
YouTube [TvZ]

aLive vs Guru (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Corsair Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub

YouTube [TvT]

KeeN vs Lillekanin (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Corsair Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub

Mon Oct 17, 2016
YouTube [TvP]

Reality vs Neeb (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

OlimoLeague

 - 

Weekly

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub

Sun Oct 16, 2016
Sat Oct 15, 2016
Fri Oct 14, 2016
Thu Oct 13, 2016
Wed Oct 12, 2016
Tue Oct 11, 2016
Mon Oct 10, 2016
Sun Oct 09, 2016
Sat Oct 08, 2016
Fri Oct 07, 2016
Thu Oct 06, 2016
Wed Oct 05, 2016
Sun Oct 02, 2016
Tue Sep 27, 2016
Mon Sep 26, 2016
Sun Sep 25, 2016
YouTube [TvZ]

Byun vs hydra (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Lei Feng Cup

 - 

Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sat Sep 24, 2016
Fri Sep 23, 2016
Thu Sep 22, 2016
Wed Sep 21, 2016
Tue Sep 20, 2016
Mon Sep 19, 2016
Sun Sep 18, 2016
Sat Sep 17, 2016
Fri Sep 16, 2016
Thu Sep 15, 2016
Wed Sep 14, 2016
YouTube [TvZ]

Xenocider vs Denver (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

France vs USA

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub

YouTube [ZvP]

JonSnow vs DnS (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

France vs USA

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub

Tue Sep 13, 2016
YouTube [ZvP]

PandaBearMe vs PuCK (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

BasetradeTV

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub

YouTube [ZvP]

JonSnow vs PiLiPiLi (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

BasetradeTV

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub

YouTube [TvZ]

PokeBunny vs GAMETIME (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

BasetradeTV

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub

Mon Sep 12, 2016
Sun Sep 11, 2016
YouTube [TvZ]

Byun vs Bly (BO7 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub

YouTube [PvZ]

Patience vs Solar (BO7 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub

Sat Sep 10, 2016
YouTube [ZvZ]

Guru vs hinO (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Corsair Cup

 - 

Weekly

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub

Fri Sep 09, 2016
YouTube [TvT]

Forte vs aLive (Game 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague

 - 

Weekly

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub & feardragon

YouTube [ZvT]

hinO vs aLive (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Corsair Cup

 - 

Weekly

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub

YouTube [ZvZ]

Guru vs Bly (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Corsair Cup

 - 

Weekly

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub

Thu Sep 08, 2016
YouTube [PvZ]

Fear vs Bly (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Corsair Cup

 - 

Weekly

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub

Wed Sep 07, 2016
Tue Sep 06, 2016
YouTube [PvZ]

Neeb vs Bly (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvT]

hydra vs Byun (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvZ]

Rogue vs Solar (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvP]

Nerchio vs Patience (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Mon Sep 05, 2016
Sun Sep 04, 2016
Sat Sep 03, 2016
Thu Sep 01, 2016
YouTube [ZvZ]

Solar vs Snute (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

Wildcard Group

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvT]

Snute vs Byun (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

Wildcard Group

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvZ]

Solar vs HyuN (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

Wildcard Group

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvZ]

Byun vs Solar (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

Wildcard Group

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvZ]

Snute vs HyuN (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

Wildcard Group

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Wed Aug 31, 2016
Tue Aug 30, 2016
Sun Aug 28, 2016
YouTube [TvZ]

MaSa vs hydra (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

NA Group

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvP]

hydra vs Neeb (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

NA Group

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvT]

hydra vs MaSa (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

NA Group

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sat Aug 27, 2016
Thu Aug 25, 2016
YouTube [ZvP]

Soulkey vs Super (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

Wildcard Group

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvZ]

HyuN vs SortOf (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

Wildcard Group

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvZ]

MajOr vs hydra (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

Wildcard Group

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvP]

Nerchio vs Harstem (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

Wildcard Group

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Wed Aug 24, 2016
YouTube [PvP]

PuCK vs Neeb (Best of 1)

 - 

PvP Civil War

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sun Aug 21, 2016
Sat Aug 20, 2016
YouTube [ZvT]

Snute vs Kelazhur (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Corsair Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvZ]

MajOr vs Bly (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Corsair Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Thu Aug 18, 2016
Fri Aug 12, 2016
Wed Aug 10, 2016
YouTube [TvT]

MajOr vs KeeN (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Corsair Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvZ]

Beastyqt vs hinO (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Corsair Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Tue Aug 09, 2016
YouTube [ZvP]

hydra vs PuCK (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

NA Group

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Mon Aug 08, 2016
YouTube [TvT]

Gumiho vs Byun (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

OlimoLeague

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvZ]

Bly vs hydra (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Corsair Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

feardragon & Zombiegrub

YouTube [PvT]

MaNa vs aLive (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Corsair Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

feardragon & Zombiegrub

Sun Aug 07, 2016
YouTube [PvZ]

Billowy vs HyuN (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

Wildcard Group

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvP]

Byun vs Billowy (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

Wildcard Group

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvZ]

Guru vs HyuN (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

Wildcard Group

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvP]

HyuN vs Billowy (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

Wildcard Group

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sat Aug 06, 2016
Thu Aug 04, 2016
YouTube [PvT]

sOs vs KeeN (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

KR Group

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Wed Jul 27, 2016
Tue Jul 26, 2016
Mon Jul 25, 2016
Sat Jul 23, 2016
Thu Jul 21, 2016
YouTube [ZvP]

SortOf vs PtitDrogo (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

Wildcard Group

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvZ]

PtitDrogo vs Solar (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

Wildcard Group

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvZ]

WelMu vs SortOf (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

Wildcard Group

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvZ]

SortOf vs Solar (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

Wildcard Group

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvP]

WelMu vs PtitDrogo (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

Wildcard Group

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Wed Jul 20, 2016
Thu Jul 14, 2016
YouTube [TvZ]

Kelazhur vs Cham (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

NA Qualifier

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub

YouTube [ZvP]

JonSnow vs SlayerSBoneR (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

NA Qualifier

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub

Sun Jul 10, 2016
Sat Jul 09, 2016
Thu Jul 07, 2016
Wed Jul 06, 2016
Tue Jul 05, 2016
YouTube [TvZ]

Byun vs Bly (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

Wildcard Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvZ]

Billowy vs Guru (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

Wildcard Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvZ]

Byun vs SortOf (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

Wildcard Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvT]

TLO vs Beastyqt (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvZ]

Harstem vs Bly (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvT]

MajOr vs Cuddlebear (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

NA Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sat Jul 02, 2016
YouTube [TvT]

KeeN vs NaTuRal (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

Korean Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvT]

Soulkey vs KeeN (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

Korean Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Fri Jul 01, 2016
YouTube [TvP]

Beastyqt vs Goblin (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvT]

Sleep vs KeeN (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

Korean Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Thu Jun 30, 2016
Wed Jun 29, 2016
Mon Jun 27, 2016
Wed Jun 22, 2016
Wed Jun 15, 2016
YouTube [PvT]

Huk vs Semper (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

2016 IEM Shanghai

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvP]

Bly vs MaNa (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

2016 IEM Shanghai

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Thu Jun 09, 2016
YouTube [PvZ]

PtitDrogo vs SortOf (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

Wildcard Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Wed Jun 08, 2016
YouTube [ZvT]

Solar vs KeeN (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

Wildcard Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvZ]

Sleep vs Bly (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

Wildcard Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvT]

Harstem vs Healer (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

Wildcard Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Tue Jun 07, 2016
YouTube [ZvZ]

Nerchio vs Zanster (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvT]

Elazer vs Beastyqt (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvT]

Forte vs aLive (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

Korean Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Mon Jun 06, 2016
YouTube [PvZ]

Super vs Sleep (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

Korean Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvT]

Scarlett vs Forte (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open 2

 - 

Korean Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Thu Jun 02, 2016
YouTube [ZvP]

Scarlett vs Neeb (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting of the Hill

 - 

King of the Hill

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Wed Jun 01, 2016
YouTube [TvP]

Marinelord vs DnS (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

TopDogs

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvZ]

FireCake vs Denver (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

TopDogs

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvP]

Dayshi vs PtitDrogo (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

TopDogs

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvT]

Lilbow vs Clem (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

TopDogs

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Tue May 31, 2016
Mon May 30, 2016
Sat May 28, 2016
Fri May 27, 2016
Thu May 26, 2016
Wed May 25, 2016
Tue May 24, 2016
Fri May 20, 2016
Sat May 14, 2016
Fri May 13, 2016
Thu May 12, 2016
Mon May 09, 2016
Sat May 07, 2016
Fri May 06, 2016
Wed May 04, 2016
Tue May 03, 2016
YouTube [ZvZ]

Snute vs Tefel (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Corsair Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sun May 01, 2016
Sat Apr 30, 2016
Fri Apr 29, 2016
Thu Apr 28, 2016
YouTube [ZvZ]

Elazer vs hydra (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Corsair Cup

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sun Apr 24, 2016
YouTube [ZvZ]

Armani vs DeParture (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

OlimoLeague

 - 

King of the Hill

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sat Apr 23, 2016
Fri Apr 22, 2016
YouTube [ZvZ]

Guru vs Tefel (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Corsair Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvP]

Reynor vs MaNa (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Corsair Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Mon Apr 18, 2016
YouTube [ZvP]

Soulkey vs choya (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

OlimoLeague

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sat Apr 16, 2016
Fri Apr 15, 2016
Mon Apr 11, 2016
Sat Apr 09, 2016
Fri Apr 08, 2016
YouTube [PvZ]

MaNa vs Snute (BO7 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvZ]

Gumiho vs Rogue (BO7 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Thu Apr 07, 2016
YouTube [TvZ]

MaSa vs Rogue (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvT]

Snute vs Ryung (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvP]

Reality vs MaNa (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvZ]

Gumiho vs hydra (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Mon Apr 04, 2016
YouTube [TvZ]

Ryung vs Nerchio (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage 2

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvT]

Rogue vs Ryung (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage 2

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvZ]

Polt vs Nerchio (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage 2

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvT]

Nerchio vs Ryung (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage 2

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvZ]

Polt vs Rogue (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage 2

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sun Apr 03, 2016
YouTube [ZvT]

Bly vs MaSa (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage 2

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub

YouTube [TvT]

MaSa vs Gumiho (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage 2

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub

YouTube [ZvP]

Bly vs Naniwa (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage 2

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub

YouTube [TvZ]

Gumiho vs Bly (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage 2

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub

YouTube [PvT]

Naniwa vs MaSa (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage 2

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub

Sat Apr 02, 2016
YouTube [ZvZ]

SolO vs hydra (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage 2

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvT]

hydra vs Reality (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage 2

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvZ]

SolO vs FireCake (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage 2

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvZ]

FireCake vs hydra (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage 2

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvZ]

Reality vs SolO (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage 2

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Thu Mar 31, 2016
YouTube [TvP]

Uthermal vs MaNa (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage 2

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvT]

Snute vs Uthermal (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage 2

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvP]

Kelazhur vs MaNa (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage 2

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvT]

Snute vs Kelazhur (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage 2

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvT]

MaNa vs Uthermal (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage 2

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Wed Mar 30, 2016
Tue Mar 29, 2016
YouTube [TvP]

Lillekanin vs MaNa (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvP]

Nerchio vs MaNa (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Mon Mar 28, 2016
YouTube [ZvZ]

Elazer vs Snute (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvZ]

Naniwa vs Elazer (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvZ]

Bunny vs Snute (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvT]

Naniwa vs Bunny (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvZ]

Snute vs Elazer (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sun Mar 27, 2016
YouTube [TvZ]

Polt vs Scarlett (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvZ]

Polt vs viOlet (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvT]

Kelazhur vs Polt (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvZ]

Scarlett vs viOlet (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sat Mar 26, 2016
YouTube [ZvZ]

SolO vs Reynor (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvZ]

FireCake vs SolO (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvZ]

Reynor vs PengWin (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvZ]

FireCake vs Reynor (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvZ]

PengWin vs SolO (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Fri Mar 25, 2016
YouTube [TvT]

Gumiho vs Cure (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvZ]

Cure vs Rogue (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvZ]

Gumiho vs Soulkey (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvT]

Cure vs Gumiho (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvZ]

Rogue vs Soulkey (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Thu Mar 24, 2016
YouTube [Zv]

Bly vs Lambo (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvP]

Bly vs Harstem (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvZ]

Uthermal vs Bly (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [Pv]

Harstem vs Lambo (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Wed Mar 23, 2016
YouTube [ZvT]

hydra vs Happy (Best of 5)

 - 

2016 IEM Katowice

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvP]

MaSa vs Harstem (Best of 5)

 - 

2016 IEM Katowice

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvZ]

viOlet vs XiGua (Best of 5)

 - 

2016 IEM Katowice

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Tue Mar 22, 2016
YouTube [PvZ]

Lilbow vs SortOf (Best of 5)

 - 

2016 IEM Katowice

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvP]

MaNa vs PiLiPiLi (Best of 5)

 - 

2016 IEM Katowice

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [Tv]

Polt vs Lambo (Best of 5)

 - 

2016 IEM Katowice

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Mon Mar 21, 2016
YouTube [TvP]

Ryung vs Patience (Best of 5)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvT]

Patience vs Reality (Best of 5)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvT]

aLive vs Ryung (Best of 5)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvT]

Reality vs aLive (Best of 5)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvT]

Patience vs Ryung (Best of 5)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sun Mar 20, 2016
YouTube [TvP]

MaSa vs Huk (Best of 5)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvZ]

Huk vs hydra (Best of 5)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvT]

MaSa vs Drunkenboi (Best of 5)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvZ]

Drunkenboi vs hydra (Best of 5)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sat Mar 19, 2016
YouTube [PvT]

Huk vs MaSa (Best of 5)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvT]

Bunny vs KeeN (Best of 3)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Wildcard Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvP]

Snute vs Naniwa (Best of 3)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Wildcard Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvZ]

Naniwa vs PengWin (Best of 3)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Wildcard Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvT]

Snute vs KeeN (Best of 3)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Wildcard Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvZ]

PengWin vs PiG (Best of 3)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Wildcard Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvZ]

Drunkenboi vs Scarlett (Best of 3)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

NA Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvP]

Scarlett vs Huk (Best of 3)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

NA Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Fri Mar 18, 2016
YouTube [PvT]

Huk vs Drunkenboi (Best of 3)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

NA Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvT]

Patience vs aLive (Best of 3)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Korean Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvP]

Rogue vs IMSeed (Best of 3)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Korean Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvT]

Trap vs aLive (Best of 3)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Korean Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Thu Mar 17, 2016
Wed Mar 16, 2016
YouTube [PvT]

Harstem vs Beastyqt (Best of 3)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvP]

Botvinik vs Harstem (Best of 3)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvP]

MaNa vs Teebul (Best of 3)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvZ]

Bly vs Elazer (Best of 3)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvZ]

Namshar vs SortOf (Best of 3)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvT]

GunGfuBanDa vs Beastyqt (Best of 3)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvZ]

Marinelord vs Elazer (Best of 3)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sun Mar 13, 2016
YouTube [ZvP]

Elazer vs AcRo (Best of 3)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvP]

Nerchio vs Harstem (Best of 3)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvT]

TLO vs Marinelord (Best of 3)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvT]

MaNa vs Beastyqt (Best of 3)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sat Mar 12, 2016
YouTube [ZvP]

Soulkey vs Patience (Best of 3)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Korean Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvT]

Patience vs Gumiho (Best of 3)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Korean Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvZ]

Gumiho vs HyuN (Best of 3)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Korean Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvP]

Ryung vs Patience (Best of 3)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Korean Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sun Feb 28, 2016
YouTube [PvP]

Patience vs Super (Best of 3)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Korean Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvP]

Reality vs Blaze (Best of 3)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Korean Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvP]

HyuN vs sOs (Best of 3)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Korean Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvP]

sOs vs Cloudy (Best of 3)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

Korean Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sat Feb 27, 2016
YouTube [ZvP]

viOlet vs State (Best of 3)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

NA Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvZ]

Huk vs hydra (Best of 3)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

NA Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvT]

MaSa vs Kelazhur (Best of 3)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

NA Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Thu Feb 25, 2016
YouTube [TvT]

Polt vs Kelazhur (Best of 3)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

NA Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvZ]

Huk vs viOlet (Best of 3)

 - 

Ting Open

 - 

NA Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sat Feb 20, 2016
Mon Feb 15, 2016
Sun Feb 14, 2016
Sat Feb 13, 2016
Thu Feb 11, 2016
YouTube [ZvT]

TRUE vs aLive (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague 52

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvT]

Soulkey vs Forte (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague 52

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Wed Feb 10, 2016
YouTube [ZvZ]

Soulkey vs Armani (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague 52

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Tue Feb 09, 2016
YouTube [ZvP]

Soulkey vs PuCK (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague 52

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Mon Feb 08, 2016
Sat Feb 06, 2016
YouTube [ZvT]

Soulkey vs Gumiho (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague 50

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvZ]

IMhorror vs Mamuri (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague 50

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sun Jan 31, 2016
YouTube [TvT]

Gumiho vs KeeN (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague 50

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Wed Jan 20, 2016
YouTube [TvP]

Gumiho vs IMSeed (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague 50

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Tue Jan 19, 2016
YouTube [PvZ]

IMSeed vs MoDo (1 Game)

 - 

OlimoLeague 50

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Mon Jan 18, 2016
Sun Jan 17, 2016
Tue Jan 12, 2016
Mon Jan 11, 2016
Sun Jan 10, 2016
Wed Jan 06, 2016
YouTube [TvT]

Journey vs Byun (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague 47

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Tue Jan 05, 2016
YouTube [TvZ]

Journey vs Soulkey (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague 47

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Mon Jan 04, 2016
YouTube [TvT]

Byun vs KeeN (Best of 3)

 - 

Corsair Cup 2

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvZ]

Soulkey vs TRUE (Best of 3)

 - 

Corsair Cup 2

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sun Jan 03, 2016
YouTube [ZvP]

Soulkey vs Patience (Best of 3)

 - 

Corsair Cup 2

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvZ]

Byun vs TRUE (Best of 5)

 - 

Corsair Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sat Jan 02, 2016
YouTube [PvT]

Patience vs EJK (Best of 3)

 - 

Corsair Cup 2

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvP]

TRUE vs MyuNgSiK (Best of 3)

 - 

Corsair Cup

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Fri Jan 01, 2016
YouTube [TvP]

aLive vs MyuNgSiK (Best of 3)

 - 

Corsair Cup

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Thu Dec 31, 2015
YouTube [ZvT]

Symbol vs aLive (Best of 3)

 - 

Corsair Cup

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvP]

Soulkey vs IMSeed (Best of 3)

 - 

Corsair Cup

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Wed Dec 30, 2015
Sun Dec 27, 2015
YouTube [ZvZ]

Soulkey vs JimRising (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague 46

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvZ]

Byun vs Ragnarok (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague 46

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvT]

Armani vs fantasy (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague 46

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Mon Dec 21, 2015
YouTube [TvZ]

fantasy vs IMhorror (1 Game)

 - 

OlimoLeague 46

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Fri Dec 18, 2015
Sun Dec 13, 2015
Sat Dec 12, 2015
Fri Dec 11, 2015
YouTube [TvT]

Bunny vs Byun (Best of 7)

 - 

BaseTradeTvT

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Thu Dec 10, 2015
YouTube [TvT]

Bunny vs Marinelord (Best of 5)

 - 

BaseTradeTvT

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvT]

Byun vs aLive (Best of 5)

 - 

BaseTradeTvT

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Wed Dec 09, 2015
YouTube [TvT]

Bunny vs Journey (Best of 5)

 - 

BaseTradeTvT

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvT]

aLive vs MajOr (Best of 5)

 - 

BaseTradeTvT

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Thu Nov 26, 2015
YouTube [TvT]

aLive vs Journey (Best of 3)

 - 

BaseTradeTvT

 - 

Korean Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Wed Nov 25, 2015
YouTube [TvT]

Reality vs aLive (Best of 3)

 - 

BaseTradeTvT

 - 

Korean Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Tue Nov 24, 2015
YouTube [TvT]

aLive vs Jjakji (Best of 3)

 - 

BaseTradeTvT

 - 

Korean Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvT]

Journey vs Byun (Best of 3)

 - 

BaseTradeTvT

 - 

Korean Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Mon Nov 23, 2015
YouTube [TvT]

Reality vs Ryung (Game 3)

 - 

BaseTradeTvT

 - 

Korean Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvT]

Byun vs Reality (Best of 3)

 - 

BaseTradeTvT

 - 

Korean Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sun Nov 22, 2015
YouTube [TvT]

Jjakji vs Journey (Best of 3)

 - 

BaseTradeTvT

 - 

Korean Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sat Nov 21, 2015
Fri Nov 20, 2015
Wed Nov 04, 2015
Sat Oct 31, 2015
Fri Oct 30, 2015
Thu Oct 29, 2015
YouTube [TvZ]

Bunny vs SolO (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack ROCCAT LotV

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Wed Oct 28, 2015
YouTube [PvP]

Huk vs PuCK (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack ROCCAT LotV

 - 

US Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Tue Oct 27, 2015
Mon Oct 26, 2015
YouTube [PvP]

Huk vs KiFire (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack ROCCAT LotV

 - 

US Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sat Oct 24, 2015
YouTube [PvT]

Huk vs Semper (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack ROCCAT LotV

 - 

US Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Fri Oct 23, 2015
Thu Oct 22, 2015
Wed Oct 21, 2015
YouTube [ZvT]

TLO vs Dayshi (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack ROCCAT LotV

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Tue Oct 20, 2015
YouTube [ZvP]

TLO vs Lilbow (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack ROCCAT LotV

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sat Oct 17, 2015
YouTube [ZvP]

TRUE vs Neeb (Best of 5)

 - 

OlimoLeague 41

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Fri Oct 16, 2015
YouTube [ZvP]

TRUE vs Arthur (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague 41

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Thu Oct 15, 2015
YouTube [v]

Ryung vs Neeb (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague 41

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Mon Oct 12, 2015
Sat Oct 10, 2015
YouTube [TvT]

Happy vs Byun (Best of 3)

 - 

Zombiegrub Sendoff

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Fri Oct 09, 2015
YouTube [ZvP]

TRUE vs PuCK (Best of 3)

 - 

Zombiegrub Sendoff

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Thu Oct 08, 2015
YouTube [ZvP]

Bly vs Teebul (Best of 3)

 - 

Lycan League Weekly

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvZ]

DmC vs Tefel (Best of 3)

 - 

Lycan League Weekly

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvT]

Byun vs Ryung (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague 40

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Wed Oct 07, 2015
YouTube [TvT]

Byun vs Top (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague 40

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvT]

LosirA vs Happy (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague 40

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Mon Oct 05, 2015
YouTube [TvZ]

Happy vs Gamja (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

OlimoLeague 40

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sun Oct 04, 2015
Tue Sep 22, 2015
Fri Sep 18, 2015
Thu Sep 17, 2015
Thu Sep 10, 2015
Sun Aug 09, 2015
Fri Aug 07, 2015
Mon Aug 03, 2015
YouTube [PvP]

Huk vs Believe (Best of 3)

 - 

2015 WCS Season 3

 - 

American Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sun Aug 02, 2015
YouTube [PvZ]

Huk vs CatZ (Best of 3)

 - 

2015 WCS Season 3

 - 

American Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sat Aug 01, 2015
YouTube [ZvP]

CatZ vs PiLiPiLi (Best of 3)

 - 

2015 WCS Season 3

 - 

American Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvZ]

Intense vs NoRegret (Best of 3)

 - 

2015 WCS Season 3

 - 

American Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Fri Jul 31, 2015
YouTube [TvZ]

Beastyqt vs Bly (Best of 7)

 - 

Showmatch

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sun Jul 26, 2015
Sat Jul 25, 2015
Thu Jul 23, 2015
YouTube [ZvZ]

Dimaga vs Serral (Best of 3)

 - 

2015 WCS Season 3

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Thu Jul 16, 2015
YouTube [ZvZ]

ret vs Snute (Best of 3)

 - 

Hell, Its Aboot Time

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Wed Jul 08, 2015
YouTube [PvT]

ShowTime vs Bunny (Best of 3)

 - 

2015 IEM Shenzhen

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Mon Jul 06, 2015
YouTube [ZvP]

TLO vs ShowTime (Game 3)

 - 

2015 IEM Shenzhen

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvP]

Bunny vs MaNa (Best of 3)

 - 

2015 IEM Shenzhen

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sat Jun 27, 2015
YouTube [TvT]

Uthermal vs Bunny (Best of 3)

 - 

2015 IEM Shenzhen

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvZ]

GoOdy vs Snute (Best of 3)

 - 

2015 IEM Shenzhen

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Fri Jun 26, 2015
Thu Jun 25, 2015
YouTube [ZvT]

Snute vs Happy (Best of 3)

 - 

Go4SC2 Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvZ]

Beastyqt vs Tomikus (Best of 3)

 - 

Go4SC2 Cup

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Wed Jun 24, 2015
Mon Jun 22, 2015
YouTube [TvT]

Center vs Spear (Best of 3)

 - 

Olimoleague 32

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvP]

YongHwa vs Infinum (Best of 3)

 - 

Olimoleague 32

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sun Jun 21, 2015
Sat Jun 20, 2015
Mon Jun 15, 2015
Sun Jun 14, 2015
YouTube [PvT]

StrinterN vs Inzane (Best of 3)

 - 

DSCL Open 2015

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvT]

Jade vs Inzane (Best of 3)

 - 

DSCL Open 2015

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvP]

ret vs StrinterN (Best of 3)

 - 

DSCL Open 2015

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvP]

Inzane vs StrinterN (Best of 3)

 - 

DSCL Open 2015

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvP]

ret vs Jade (Best of 3)

 - 

DSCL Open 2015

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sat Jun 13, 2015
YouTube [ZvT]

Snute vs Bunny (Best of 69)

 - 

HTC: Best of 69

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Thu Jun 11, 2015
Mon Jun 08, 2015
YouTube [PvT]

WelMu vs iaguz (Best of 5)

 - 

Jord Invitational

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sun Jun 07, 2015
YouTube [ZvZ]

Moregg vs Kane (Best of 3)

 - 

Jord Invitational

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvZ]

desRow vs Kane (Best of 3)

 - 

Jord Invitational

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvT]

desRow vs iaguz (Best of 3)

 - 

Jord Invitational

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sat Jun 06, 2015
YouTube [PvZ]

WelMu vs Bly (Best of 3)

 - 

Jord Invitational

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvZ]

Bly vs Snute (Best of 3)

 - 

Jord Invitational

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvT]

Bly vs Uthermal (Best of 3)

 - 

Jord Invitational

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvP]

Snute vs WelMu (Best of 3)

 - 

Jord Invitational

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Fri Jun 05, 2015
YouTube [TvP]

qxc vs Bails (Best of 3)

 - 

2015 WCS Season 2

 - 

NA Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvZ]

Zeal vs NoRegret (Best of 3)

 - 

2015 WCS Season 2

 - 

NA Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Thu Jun 04, 2015
YouTube [TvT]

qxc vs Avilo (Best of 3)

 - 

2015 WCS Season 2

 - 

NA Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvZ]

ViBE vs NoRegret (Best of 3)

 - 

2015 WCS Season 2

 - 

NA Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Wed Jun 03, 2015
YouTube [ZvP]

Namshar vs PtitDrogo (Best of 3)

 - 

2015 WCS Season 2

 - 

EU Qualifier 2

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvP]

Nerchio vs NightEnd (Best of 3)

 - 

2015 WCS Season 2

 - 

EU Qualifier 2

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvP]

Stephano vs Bouli (Best of 3)

 - 

2015 WCS Season 2

 - 

EU Qualifier 2

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Mon May 25, 2015
Sun May 24, 2015
Thu May 21, 2015
Sun May 17, 2015
Sat May 16, 2015
Sun May 03, 2015
Fri May 01, 2015
Thu Apr 30, 2015
Tue Apr 28, 2015
Mon Apr 27, 2015
Sun Apr 26, 2015
Wed Apr 22, 2015
Tue Apr 21, 2015
Sun Apr 19, 2015
YouTube [ZvT]

Tefel vs Top (Best of 3)

 - 

LotV Beta Lycan League 2

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sat Apr 18, 2015
Thu Apr 16, 2015
YouTube [ZvZ]

Bly vs SolO (Best of 3)

 - 

LotV Beta Lycan League 1

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Wed Apr 15, 2015
YouTube [ZvT]

Sacsri vs SalvatioN (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague 24

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Tue Apr 14, 2015
YouTube [ZvT]

Snute vs SalvatioN (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague 24

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvT]

Gumiho vs Ryung (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague 24

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Mon Apr 13, 2015
YouTube [PvP]

Huk vs Hunter (Best of 1)

 - 

The Next Aiur Chef

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvT]

Arium vs Spear (Best of 1)

 - 

The Next Aiur Chef

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sun Apr 12, 2015
Sat Apr 11, 2015
Thu Apr 09, 2015
Mon Apr 06, 2015
Sat Apr 04, 2015
Tue Mar 24, 2015
Mon Mar 23, 2015
Sat Mar 21, 2015
YouTube [ZvZ]

TRUE vs Impact (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague 23

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Fri Mar 20, 2015
YouTube [TvZ]

SuperNova vs Impact (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague 23

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvT]

HerO vs Gumiho (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague 23

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Thu Mar 19, 2015
Wed Mar 18, 2015
Sat Mar 14, 2015
Fri Mar 13, 2015
Thu Mar 12, 2015
YouTube [ZvP]

Winter vs Panic (1 Game)

 - 

MVP vs mYinsanity

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvZ]

Center vs Zervas (1 Game)

 - 

MVP vs mYinsanity

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvZ]

Rain vs LosirA (1 Game)

 - 

MVP vs mYinsanity

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvP]

Kane vs YongHwa (1 Game)

 - 

MVP vs mYinsanity

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Wed Mar 11, 2015
Mon Mar 09, 2015
YouTube [TvZ]

TaeJa vs TRUE (Best of 3)

 - 

2015 OlimoLeague February

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvT]

TaeJa vs Gumiho (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague 22

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sun Mar 08, 2015
YouTube [TvZ]

Gumiho vs Revival (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague 22

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sat Mar 07, 2015
YouTube [TvT]

TaeJa vs Spear (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague 22

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Fri Mar 06, 2015
YouTube [TvP]

MarineKing vs Dear (Best of 3)

 - 

2015 IEM Katowice

 - 

Korean Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvP]

Innovation vs Hunter (Best of 3)

 - 

2015 IEM Katowice

 - 

Korean Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvP]

TY vs MyuNgSiK (Best of 3)

 - 

2015 IEM Katowice

 - 

Korean Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvT]

Dongraegu vs Ryung (Best of 3)

 - 

2015 IEM Katowice

 - 

Korean Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Thu Mar 05, 2015
YouTube [ZvP]

Soo vs Patience (Best of 3)

 - 

2015 IEM Katowice

 - 

Korean Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvT]

Symbol vs SalvatioN (Best of 3)

 - 

2015 IEM Katowice

 - 

Korean Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvP]

Trap vs Stats (Best of 5)

 - 

2015 IEM Katowice

 - 

NA Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Mon Mar 02, 2015
YouTube [TvT]

Polt vs MajOr (Best of 3)

 - 

2015 IEM Katowice

 - 

NA Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvP]

Cure vs san (Best of 3)

 - 

2015 IEM Katowice

 - 

NA Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvP]

CatZ vs Pigbaby (Best of 3)

 - 

2015 IEM Katowice

 - 

NA Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sun Mar 01, 2015
Sat Feb 28, 2015
Fri Feb 27, 2015
Thu Feb 26, 2015
Wed Feb 25, 2015
Sun Feb 22, 2015
YouTube [TvZ]

Journey vs TRUE (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague 21

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Wed Feb 18, 2015
YouTube [TvZ]

Gumiho vs TRUE (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague 21

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvP]

Nerchio vs Harstem (Best of 5)

 - 

The Safety Net

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Tue Feb 17, 2015
YouTube [PvT]

Harstem vs Xenocider (Best of 5)

 - 

The Safety Net

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvP]

Minigun vs Lilbow (Best of 5)

 - 

The Safety Net

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Mon Feb 16, 2015
YouTube [TvP]

Krass vs State (Best of 5)

 - 

The Safety Net

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sun Feb 15, 2015
YouTube [ZvZ]

JonSnow vs CatZ (Best of 3)

 - 

The Safety Net

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvP]

CatZ vs State (Best of 3)

 - 

The Safety Net

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvT]

JonSnow vs Tyga (Best of 3)

 - 

The Safety Net

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sat Feb 14, 2015
YouTube [ZvT]

CatZ vs Tyga (Best of 3)

 - 

The Safety Net

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvP]

JonSnow vs State (Best of 3)

 - 

The Safety Net

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvZ]

Center vs TRUE (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague 20

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvZ]

Solar vs Impact (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague 20

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Thu Feb 12, 2015
YouTube [ZvZ]

Impact vs Mamuri (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague 20

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvT]

TRUE vs Spear (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague 20

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Wed Feb 11, 2015
Tue Feb 10, 2015
YouTube [ZvP]

JonSnow vs Minigun (Best of 3)

 - 

The Safety Net

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Mon Feb 09, 2015
YouTube [PvP]

Minigun vs Arium (Best of 3)

 - 

The Safety Net

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvP]

Minigun vs Siphonn (Best of 3)

 - 

The Safety Net

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sun Feb 08, 2015
YouTube [ZvP]

Namshar vs Cooltea (Best of 3)

 - 

The Safety Net

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvZ]

MiNiMaTh vs Elazer (Best of 3)

 - 

The Safety Net

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sat Feb 07, 2015
YouTube [ZvT]

Petraeus vs Krass (Best of 3)

 - 

The Safety Net

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvT]

SortOf vs Krass (Best of 3)

 - 

The Safety Net

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvP]

Zanster vs NightEnd (Best of 3)

 - 

The Safety Net

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Mon Feb 02, 2015
Wed Jan 28, 2015
YouTube [PvP]

Classic vs san (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Taipei

 - 

Asia Final Qualifier

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub & feardragon

Tue Jan 27, 2015
YouTube [ZvZ]

Slivko vs Bly (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup S4 Final

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub

Mon Jan 26, 2015
YouTube [PvZ]

HerO vs Impact (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague 18

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvT]

SalvatioN vs Gumiho (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague 18

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sun Jan 25, 2015
YouTube [TvP]

Gumiho vs IMSeed (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague 18

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvP]

san vs CJ_herO (2 Games)

 - 

IEM Taipei

 - 

Asia Final Qualifier

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub & feardragon

Sat Jan 24, 2015
YouTube [TvT]

MMA vs Gumiho (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague 18

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvP]

HyuN vs CJ_herO (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Taipei

 - 

Asia Final Qualifier

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub & feardragon

Fri Jan 23, 2015
YouTube [ZvP]

Dark vs CJ_herO (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Taipei

 - 

Asia Final Qualifier

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub

Thu Jan 22, 2015
YouTube [PvP]

CJ_herO vs Classic (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Taipei

 - 

Asia Final Qualifier

 / cast by:

Zombiegrub

YouTube [TvT]

Xenocider vs Polt (Best of 5)

 - 

IEM Taipei

 - 

American Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Wed Jan 21, 2015
YouTube [ZvT]

Scarlett vs Kelazhur (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Taipei

 - 

American Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvT]

Polt vs Xenocider (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Taipei

 - 

American Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Tue Jan 20, 2015
Mon Jan 19, 2015
YouTube [ZvT]

Scarlett vs qxc (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Taipei

 - 

American Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvT]

Huk vs Xenocider (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Taipei

 - 

American Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sun Jan 18, 2015
YouTube [ZvT]

Dongraegu vs aLive (Best of 5)

 - 

Hey, Look, Koreans!

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvZ]

Gumiho vs Soulkey (Best of 5)

 - 

Hey, Look, Koreans!

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvP]

HerO vs Super (Best of 5)

 - 

Hey, Look, Koreans!

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvP]

hydra vs mYi.Rain (Best of 5)

 - 

Hey, Look, Koreans!

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sat Jan 17, 2015
Thu Jan 15, 2015
YouTube [TvZ]

Polt vs Kane (Best of 3)

 - 

2015 WCS Season 1

 - 

NA Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvT]

Naniwa vs Happy (Best of 3)

 - 

2015 WCS Season 1

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Mon Jan 12, 2015
YouTube [TvZ]

aLive vs Check (Best of 3)

 - 

Hey, Look, Koreans!

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvP]

Check vs HerO (Best of 3)

 - 

Hey, Look, Koreans!

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvT]

HyuN vs aLive (Best of 3)

 - 

Hey, Look, Koreans!

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvT]

HerO vs aLive (Best of 3)

 - 

Hey, Look, Koreans!

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvZ]

Check vs HyuN (Best of 3)

 - 

Hey, Look, Koreans!

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sun Jan 11, 2015
YouTube [PvT]

Super vs Hack (Best of 3)

 - 

Hey, Look, Koreans!

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sat Jan 10, 2015
YouTube [TvT]

Top vs Gumiho (Best of 3)

 - 

Hey, Look, Koreans!

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvT]

TaeJa vs Gumiho (Best of 3)

 - 

OSC Championship 2

 - 

Winners Bracket Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Fri Jan 09, 2015
YouTube [TvP]

TaeJa vs Hitman (Best of 3)

 - 

OSC Championship 2

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Thu Jan 08, 2015
Mon Jan 05, 2015
Sun Jan 04, 2015
YouTube [TvT]

Gumiho vs Heart (Best of 3)

 - 

EIZO Holiday Brawl

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvZ]

Heart vs Impact (Best of 3)

 - 

EIZO Holiday Brawl

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvT]

Alicia vs SuperNova (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague 15

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvZ]

Gumiho vs TRUE (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague 15

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sat Jan 03, 2015
YouTube [TvT]

Heart vs Gumiho (Best of 3)

 - 

EIZO Holiday Brawl

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Thu Jan 01, 2015
Wed Dec 31, 2014
Mon Dec 29, 2014
Sun Dec 28, 2014
Sat Dec 27, 2014
Fri Dec 26, 2014
Thu Dec 25, 2014
Wed Dec 24, 2014
Tue Dec 23, 2014
Mon Dec 22, 2014
Sun Dec 21, 2014
YouTube [ZvT]

Impact vs KeeN (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague November

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvT]

TRUE vs YoDa (Best of 3)

 - 

The Fight Before Christmas

 - 

Korean Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvT]

Jjakji vs YoDa (Best of 3)

 - 

The Fight Before Christmas

 - 

Korean Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sat Dec 20, 2014
YouTube [ZvT]

Armani vs YoDa (Best of 3)

 - 

The Fight Before Christmas

 - 

Korean Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvT]

State vs YoDa (Best of 3)

 - 

The Fight Before Christmas

 - 

Korean Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvP]

hydra vs MyuNgSiK (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague Week 12

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Fri Dec 19, 2014
Wed Dec 17, 2014
Tue Dec 16, 2014
YouTube [TvP]

Bunny vs san (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2014

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvP]

Life vs san (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2014

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Mon Dec 15, 2014
YouTube [TvT]

MarineKing vs Ryung (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague Week 10

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sat Dec 06, 2014
Fri Dec 05, 2014
YouTube [PvZ]

PartinG vs LosirA (Best of 5)

 - 

32 Boys 1 Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvT]

Solar vs Gumiho (Best of 5)

 - 

32 Boys 1 Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Wed Dec 03, 2014
YouTube [PvT]

PartinG vs Intense (Best of 3)

 - 

32 Boys 1 Cup

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvT]

Kane vs Gumiho (Best of 3)

 - 

32 Boys 1 Cup

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvP]

Solar vs Crank (Best of 3)

 - 

32 Boys 1 Cup

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvZ]

Nerchio vs LosirA (Best of 3)

 - 

32 Boys 1 Cup

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Thu Nov 27, 2014
Sun Nov 23, 2014
Sat Nov 22, 2014
Fri Nov 21, 2014
YouTube [ZvT]

Impact vs KeeN (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague Week 11

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Thu Nov 20, 2014
Tue Nov 11, 2014
YouTube [TvT]

Ryung vs KeeN (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague Week 10

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sat Nov 08, 2014
YouTube [ZvZ]

Solar vs Goswser (Best of 3)

 - 

32 Boys 1 Cup

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvZ]

Crank vs Solar (Best of 3)

 - 

32 Boys 1 Cup

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvZ]

MorroW vs Goswser (Best of 3)

 - 

32 Boys 1 Cup

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvZ]

Goswser vs Solar (Best of 3)

 - 

32 Boys 1 Cup

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvT]

Crank vs MorroW (Best of 3)

 - 

32 Boys 1 Cup

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Fri Nov 07, 2014
YouTube [TvZ]

Schnitzel vs CatZ (Best of 3)

 - 

32 Boys 1 Cup

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvZ]

Schnitzel vs Phog (Best of 3)

 - 

32 Boys 1 Cup

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvT]

CatZ vs Tyga (Best of 3)

 - 

32 Boys 1 Cup

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvT]

Phog vs Tyga (Best of 3)

 - 

32 Boys 1 Cup

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvT]

CatZ vs Schnitzel (Best of 3)

 - 

32 Boys 1 Cup

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Tue Nov 04, 2014
YouTube [PvP]

Stork vs PartinG (Best of 3)

 - 

32 Boys 1 Cup

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvZ]

PartinG vs DeParture (Best of 3)

 - 

32 Boys 1 Cup

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvP]

Jaedong vs Stork (Best of 3)

 - 

32 Boys 1 Cup

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvP]

DeParture vs Stork (Best of 3)

 - 

32 Boys 1 Cup

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sat Nov 01, 2014
YouTube [ZvZ]

Leenock vs LosirA (Best of 3)

 - 

32 Boys 1 Cup

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvT]

LosirA vs Gumiho (Best of 3)

 - 

32 Boys 1 Cup

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvZ]

Leenock vs Check (Best of 3)

 - 

32 Boys 1 Cup

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvZ]

Gumiho vs Leenock (Best of 3)

 - 

32 Boys 1 Cup

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvZ]

LosirA vs Check (Best of 3)

 - 

32 Boys 1 Cup

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvP]

Zest vs mYi.Rain (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM San Jose 2014

 - 

Asian Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Fri Oct 31, 2014
Thu Oct 30, 2014
YouTube [TvP]

ForGG vs Harstem (Best of 7)

 - 

Money Speaks

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvP]

Jaedong vs PartinG (Best of 3)

 - 

32 Boys 1 Cup

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sat Oct 18, 2014
YouTube [ZvP]

Elazer vs BlinG (Best of 3)

 - 

Go4SC2 Cup

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Thu Oct 16, 2014
Tue Oct 14, 2014
YouTube [ZvT]

TRUE vs fantasy (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague Week 8

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Mon Oct 13, 2014
YouTube [TvT]

fantasy vs SuperNova (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague Week 8

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sun Oct 12, 2014
Fri Oct 10, 2014
Wed Oct 08, 2014
Mon Oct 06, 2014
Sun Oct 05, 2014
Fri Oct 03, 2014
YouTube [TvZ]

Journey vs Symbol (Best of 3)

 - 

OlimoLeague September

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Thu Oct 02, 2014
Wed Oct 01, 2014
YouTube [TvZ]

Gumiho vs Rogue (Best of 5)

 - 

MSI Beat IT 2014

 - 

Korean Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Tue Sep 30, 2014
YouTube [ZvT]

Life vs Gumiho (Best of 3)

 - 

MSI Beat IT 2014

 - 

Korean Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvP]

Maru vs HerO (Best of 3)

 - 

MSI Beat IT 2014

 - 

Korean Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvP]

SuperNova vs Stork (Best of 3)

 - 

MSI Beat IT 2014

 - 

Korean Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Mon Sep 29, 2014
Sun Sep 28, 2014
Sat Sep 27, 2014
YouTube [ZvP]

Targa vs WelMu (Best of 3)

 - 

Who's The Best European

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvZ]

Lilbow vs PiG (Best of 3)

 - 

Who's The Best European

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Fri Sep 19, 2014
Sat Sep 13, 2014
Sun Sep 07, 2014
YouTube [TvP]

Journey vs YongHwa (Best of 7)

 - 

OlimoLeague Weekly

 - 

Monthly Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sat Aug 23, 2014
Mon Aug 18, 2014
YouTube [TvZ]

Flash vs Soo (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Toronto 2014

 - 

Asian Qualifier

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sat Aug 16, 2014
YouTube [ZvP]

Livibee vs QueenE (Best of 7)

 - 

Ladies Duel

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Fri Aug 01, 2014
YouTube [ZvZ]

Life vs HyuN (Best of 7)

 - 

The Big One

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Thu Jul 31, 2014
YouTube [ZvZ]

HyuN vs ByuL (Best of 5)

 - 

The Big One

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin, Zombiegrub & James

YouTube [PvZ]

JYP vs Life (Best of 5)

 - 

The Big One

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin, Zombiegrub & James

Wed Jul 30, 2014
YouTube [ZvT]

HyuN vs Journey (Best of 3)

 - 

The Big One

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvZ]

Stork vs ByuL (Best of 3)

 - 

The Big One

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvZ]

JYP vs Solar (Best of 3)

 - 

The Big One

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [TvZ]

SuperNova vs Life (Best of 3)

 - 

The Big One

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Tue Jul 29, 2014
YouTube [ZvP]

HyuN vs Stork (Best of 3)

 - 

The Big One

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin, Zombiegrub & James

YouTube [TvZ]

MMA vs Revival (Best of 3)

 - 

The Big One

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin, ToD & Zombiegrub

YouTube [ZvT]

HyuN vs MMA (Best of 3)

 - 

The Big One

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Mon Jul 28, 2014
YouTube [TvZ]

SuperNova vs TLO (Best of 3)

 - 

The Big One

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvZ]

TLO vs Solar (Best of 3)

 - 

The Big One

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [PvT]

Harstem vs SuperNova (Best of 3)

 - 

The Big One

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvP]

Solar vs Harstem (Best of 3)

 - 

The Big One

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvT]

TLO vs SuperNova (Best of 3)

 - 

The Big One

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sun Jul 27, 2014
YouTube [ZvT]

Life vs Journey (Best of 3)

 - 

The Big One

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin, Zombiegrub & James

YouTube [ZvP]

Jaedong vs PuCK (Best of 3)

 - 

The Big One

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin, Zombiegrub & James

YouTube [ZvZ]

Jaedong vs Life (Best of 3)

 - 

The Big One

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin, Zombiegrub & James

YouTube [TvP]

Journey vs PuCK (Best of 3)

 - 

The Big One

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin, Zombiegrub & James

Sat Jul 26, 2014
YouTube [TvP]

Bomber vs JYP (Best of 3)

 - 

The Big One

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

YouTube [ZvP]

ByuL vs JYP (Best of 3)

 - 

The Big One

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

ToD & Zombiegrub

YouTube [PvT]

Oz vs Bomber (Best of 3)

 - 

The Big One

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

ToD & Zombiegrub

YouTube [PvP]

Oz vs JYP (Best of 3)

 - 

The Big One

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin, ToD & Zombiegrub

YouTube [TvZ]

Bomber vs ByuL (Best of 3)

 - 

The Big One

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Rifkin & ZombieGrub

Sat Mar 08, 2014
Fri Oct 18, 2013
Sun Oct 13, 2013