Added on Mon Jul 21, 2014
[?v?]
[?v?] Decider Match (Best of 3)
-2014 GSL Season 2 Code A
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & Wolf
[?v?]
[?v?] Loser's Match (Best of 3)
-2014 GSL Season 2 Code A
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & Wolf
[?v?]
[?v?] Winner's Match (Best of 3)
-2014 GSL Season 2 Code A
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & Wolf
[PvZ]
[PvZ] Panic vs Shine (Best of 3)
-2014 GSL Season 2 Code A
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & Wolf
[?v?]
[?v?] Flash vs hydra (Best of 3)
-2014 GSL Season 2 Code A
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & Wolf
Sun Jul 20, 2014
[TvZ]
[TvZ] Innovation vs Solar (BO5 in 1 Video)
-IEM Shenzhen 2014
-Quarter Finals
/ cast by:qxc & mOOnGLaDe
[PvP]
[PvP] Jim vs san (BO5 in 1 Video)
-IEM Shenzhen 2014
-Quarter Finals
/ cast by:Apollo & Kaelaris
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Jaedong vs Snute (BO5 in 1 Video)
-IEM Shenzhen 2014
-Quarter Finals
/ cast by:Apollo & mOOnGLaDe
[PvT]
[PvT] Zest vs TaeJa (BO5 in 1 Video)
-IEM Shenzhen 2014
-Quarter Finals
/ cast by:Apollo & Kaelaris
[?v?]
[?v?] Decider Match (Best of 3)
-2014 GSL Season 2 Code A
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & Wolf
[?v?]
[?v?] Loser's Match (Best of 3)
-2014 GSL Season 2 Code A
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & Wolf
[?v?]
[?v?] Winner's Match (Best of 3)
-2014 GSL Season 2 Code A
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & Wolf
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Curious vs Ragnarok (Best of 3)
-2014 GSL Season 2 Code A
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & Wolf
[?v?]
[?v?] Savage vs Stats (Best of 3)
-2014 GSL Season 2 Code A
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & Wolf
Sat Jul 19, 2014
[ZvT]
[ZvT] Life vs TaeJa (BO3 in 1 Video)
-IEM Shenzhen 2014
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Rotterdam & Nathanias
[TvP]
[TvP] TaeJa vs Jim (BO3 in 1 Video)
-IEM Shenzhen 2014
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Rotterdam & Nathanias
[ZvT]
[ZvT] Life vs MMA (BO3 in 1 Video)
-IEM Shenzhen 2014
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Rotterdam & Nathanias
[TvT]
[TvT] MMA vs TaeJa (BO3 in 1 Video)
-IEM Shenzhen 2014
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Rotterdam & Nathanias
[ZvP]
[ZvP] Life vs Jim (BO3 in 1 Video)
-IEM Shenzhen 2014
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Rotterdam & Nathanias
[ZvP]
[ZvP] Solar vs HerO (BO3 in 1 Video)
-IEM Shenzhen 2014
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Apollo & mOOnGLaDe
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Jaedong vs Solar (BO3 in 1 Video)
-IEM Shenzhen 2014
-Group Stage
/ cast by:qxc & mOOnGLaDe
[PvZ]
[PvZ] HerO vs Solar (BO3 in 1 Video)
-IEM Shenzhen 2014
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Apollo & mOOnGLaDe
[TvT]
[TvT] Bomber vs Polt (BO5 in 1 Video)
-Red Bull Battle Grounds Atlanta
-Finals
/ cast by:Rotterdam & Nathanias
[?v?]
[?v?] Decider Match (Best of 3)
-2014 GSL Season 2 Code A
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & Wolf
[?v?]
[?v?] Loser's Match (Best of 3)
-2014 GSL Season 2 Code A
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & Wolf
[?v?]
[?v?] Winner's Match (Best of 3)
-2014 GSL Season 2 Code A
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & Wolf
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Soulkey vs Hyvaa (Best of 3)
-2014 GSL Season 2 Code A
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & Wolf
[?v?]
[?v?] Reality vs Ruin (Best of 3)
-2014 GSL Season 2 Code A
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & Wolf
Fri Jul 18, 2014
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] TRUE vs Snute (BO3 in 1 Video)
-IEM Shenzhen 2014
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Rotterdam & Nathanias
[ZvT]
[ZvT] Snute vs Innovation (BO3 in 1 Video)
-IEM Shenzhen 2014
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Rotterdam & Nathanias
[PvZ]
[PvZ] Stork vs TRUE (BO3 in 1 Video)
-IEM Shenzhen 2014
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Rotterdam & Nathanias
[ZvP]
[ZvP] Snute vs Stork (BO3 in 1 Video)
-IEM Shenzhen 2014
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Rotterdam & Nathanias
[TvZ]
[TvZ] Innovation vs TRUE (BO3 in 1 Video)
-IEM Shenzhen 2014
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Rotterdam & Nathanias
[TvP]
[TvP] Jjakji vs san (BO3 in 1 Video)
-IEM Shenzhen 2014
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Apollo & mOOnGLaDe
[PvP]
[PvP] san vs Zest (BO3 in 1 Video)
-IEM Shenzhen 2014
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Apollo & mOOnGLaDe
[TvP]
[TvP] Illusion vs san (BO3 in 1 Video)
-IEM Shenzhen 2014
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Apollo & mOOnGLaDe
[PvT]
[PvT] Zest vs Jjakji (BO3 in 1 Video)
-IEM Shenzhen 2014
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Apollo & mOOnGLaDe
[ZvT]
[ZvT] viOlet vs Bomber (BO5 in 1 Video)
-Red Bull Battle Grounds Atlanta
-Semi Finals
/ cast by:Day9 & Nathanias
[TvP]
[TvP] Polt vs Huk (Best of 5)
-Red Bull Battle Grounds Atlanta
-Semi Finals
/ cast by:Rotterdam & ToD
[?v?]
[?v?] Decider Match (Best of 3)
-2014 GSL Season 2 Code A
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & Wolf
[?v?]
[?v?] Loser's Match (Best of 3)
-2014 GSL Season 2 Code A
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & Wolf
[?v?]
[?v?] Winner's Match (Best of 3)
-2014 GSL Season 2 Code A
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & Wolf
[PvZ]
[PvZ] Dear vs ByuL (Best of 3)
-2014 GSL Season 2 Code A
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & Wolf
[?v?]
[?v?] Solar vs Journey (Best of 3)
-2014 GSL Season 2 Code A
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & Wolf
Thu Jul 17, 2014
[TvZ]
[TvZ] qxc vs viOlet (Best of 3)
-Red Bull Battle Grounds Atlanta
-Quarter Finals
/ cast by:Day9 & Nathanias
[PvZ]
[PvZ] Huk vs TooDming (BO3 in 1 Video)
-Red Bull Battle Grounds Atlanta
-Quarter Finals
/ cast by:Day9 & Axeltoss
[TvP]
[TvP] Bomber vs PuCK (Best of 3)
-Red Bull Battle Grounds Atlanta
-Quarter Finals
/ cast by:Day9 & ToD
[TvZ]
[TvZ] Polt vs Suppy (Best of 3)
-Red Bull Battle Grounds Atlanta
-Quarter Finals
/ cast by:Rotterdam & Nathanias
[?v?]
[?v?] Decider Match (Best of 3)
-2014 GSL Season 2 Code A
-Group Stage
/ cast by:tasteless & Wolf
[?v?]
[?v?] Loser's Match (Best of 3)
-2014 GSL Season 2 Code A
-Group Stage
/ cast by:tasteless & Wolf
[?v?]
[?v?] Winner's Match (Best of 3)
-2014 GSL Season 2 Code A
-Group Stage
/ cast by:tasteless & Wolf
[PvP]
[PvP] YongHwa vs Super (Best of 3)
-2014 GSL Season 2 Code A
-Group Stage
/ cast by:tasteless & Wolf
[?v?]
[?v?] Cure vs paralyze (Best of 3)
-2014 GSL Season 2 Code A
-Group Stage
/ cast by:tasteless & Wolf
Wed Jul 16, 2014
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] viOlet vs Gamja (Best of 3)
-Red Bull Battle Grounds Atlanta
-Round of 16
/ cast by:Day9 & Nathanias
[TvP]
[TvP] SeleCT vs PuCK (Best of 3)
-Red Bull Battle Grounds Atlanta
-Round of 16
/ cast by:ToD & Nathanias
[ZvT]
[ZvT] ViBE vs Bomber (Best of 3)
-Red Bull Battle Grounds Atlanta
-Round of 16
/ cast by:Rotterdam & Nathanias
[PvZ]
[PvZ] Huk vs hendralisk (Best of 3)
-Red Bull Battle Grounds Atlanta
-Round of 16
/ cast by:Rotterdam & ToD
[TvZ]
[TvZ] Apocalypse vs Suppy (Best of 3)
-Red Bull Battle Grounds Atlanta
-Round of 16
/ cast by:Day9 & Nathanias
[?v?]
[?v?] Decider Match (Best of 3)
-2014 GSL Season 2 Code A
-Group Stage
/ cast by:tasteless & Wolf
[?v?]
[?v?] Loser's Match (Best of 3)
-2014 GSL Season 2 Code A
-Group Stage
/ cast by:tasteless & Wolf
[?v?]
[?v?] Winner's Match (Best of 3)
-2014 GSL Season 2 Code A
-Group Stage
/ cast by:tasteless & Wolf
[ZvP]
[ZvP] Dongraegu vs Tassadar (Best of 3)
-2014 GSL Season 2 Code A
-Group Stage
/ cast by:tasteless & Wolf
[?v?]
[?v?] Impact vs Bbyong (Best of 3)
-2014 GSL Season 2 Code A
-Group Stage
/ cast by:tasteless & Wolf
Tue Jul 15, 2014
[?v?]
[?v?] Decider Match (Best of 3)
-2014 GSL Season 2 Code A
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & Wolf
[?v?]
[?v?] Loser's Match (Best of 3)
-2014 GSL Season 2 Code A
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & Wolf
[?v?]
[?v?] Winner's Match (Best of 3)
-2014 GSL Season 2 Code A
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & Wolf
[PvZ]
[PvZ] Sora vs Armani (Best of 3)
-2014 GSL Season 2 Code A
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & Wolf
[?v?]
[?v?] Innovation vs Dark (Best of 3)
-2014 GSL Season 2 Code A
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & Wolf
[PvP]
[PvP] desRow vs TheoRy (Best of 3)
-Red Bull Battle Grounds Atlanta
-Round of 32
/ cast by:Rotterdam & ToD
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Livibee vs TooDming (Best of 3)
-Red Bull Battle Grounds Atlanta
-Round of 32
/ cast by:Day9 & Nathanias
[PvP]
[PvP] rsvp vs Cube (Best of 3)
-Red Bull Battle Grounds Atlanta
-Round of 64
/ cast by:Rotterdam & Nathanias
Mon Jul 14, 2014
[TvP]
[TvP] TaeJa vs MC (BO7 in 1 Video)
-HomeStory Cup IX
-Finals
/ cast by:iNcontroL, Destiny & ToD
[TvZ]
[TvZ] Ruff vs SirRobin (Best of 3)
-Red Bull Battle Grounds Atlanta
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Day9 & Nathanias
[PvZ]
[PvZ] Future vs ArtOfWar (Best of 3)
-Red Bull Battle Grounds Atlanta
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Rotterdam & ToD
[ZvP]
[ZvP] Destiny vs rsvp (Best of 3)
-Red Bull Battle Grounds Atlanta
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Rotterdam & ToD
[ZvP]
[ZvP] ViBE vs Josiah (Best of 3)
-Red Bull Battle Grounds Atlanta
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Day9 & ToD
[TvZ]
[TvZ] SeleCT vs Livibee (Best of 3)
-Red Bull Battle Grounds Atlanta
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Rotterdam & Nathanias
[TvT]
[TvT] SeleCT vs ReMiiX (Best of 3)
-Red Bull Battle Grounds Atlanta
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Day9 & Nathanias
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] Suppy vs CofTF.Dirty (Best of 3)
-Red Bull Battle Grounds Atlanta
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Day9 & Nathanias
[PvP]
[PvP] PuCK vs CobraVenom (Best of 3)
-Red Bull Battle Grounds Atlanta
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Rotterdam & ToD
[ZvZ]
[ZvZ] viOlet vs Baer (Best of 3)
-Red Bull Battle Grounds Atlanta
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Rotterdam & Nathanias
[?v?]
[?v?] Decider Match (Best of 3)
-2014 GSL Season 2 Code A
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & Wolf
[?v?]
[?v?] Loser's Match (Best of 3)
-2014 GSL Season 2 Code A
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & Wolf
[?v?]
[?v?] Winner's Match (Best of 3)
-2014 GSL Season 2 Code A
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & Wolf
[PvP]
[PvP] Classic vs IMSeed (Best of 3)
-2014 GSL Season 2 Code A
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & Wolf
[?v?]
[?v?] RorO vs Tails.MVP (Best of 3)
-2014 GSL Season 2 Code A
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & Wolf
Sun Jul 13, 2014
[PvZ]
[PvZ] Dear vs Solar (BO3 in 1 Video)
-IEM Shenzhen 2014
-Asian Qualifier
/ cast by:Apollo & Kaelaris
[PvP]
[PvP] Hurricane vs Dear (BO3 in 1 Video)
-IEM Shenzhen 2014
-Asian Qualifier
/ cast by:Apollo & Kaelaris
[ZvT]
[ZvT] Solar vs Cure (BO3 in 1 Video)
-IEM Shenzhen 2014
-Asian Qualifier
/ cast by:Apollo & Kaelaris
[TvZ]
[TvZ] Innovation vs Solar (BO3 in 1 Video)
-IEM Shenzhen 2014
-Asian Qualifier
/ cast by:Apollo & Kaelaris
« Previous 1 ... 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 ... 340 Next »