Live Starcraft 2 Streams checked every 5 minutes

Online: Harstem, ESL TV
Offline: Artosis, ViBE, MaNa, RotterdaM, BratOK, WinterStarcraft, HeroMarine, mcanning, JimRising, Lowko, Nathanias, Nice, Livibee
Top Rated Series

Maru vs Soo (BO3 in 1 Video) by: Tasteless & State
Cure vs Byun (BO3 in 1 Video) by: Tasteless & State
Maru vs Cure (BO3 in 1 Video) by: Tasteless & State
Soo vs Byun (BO3 in 1 Video) by: Tasteless & State
Soo vs Maru (BO3 in 1 Video) by: Tasteless & State
Most Commented Series

Action vs By.Hero (BO3 in 1 Video) by: Artosis & tasteless
Reynor vs Gumiho (BO3 in 1 Video) by: Tasteless & State

VODs cast by Martijn

:   by Date | by Rating | by Comments
(ignore this caster)

Added on Wed May 16, 2012

Wed Sep 15, 2010

blip.tv [ZvT]

[ZvT] DarKFoRcE vs Strelok (Best of 5)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Unknown Stage

 / cast by:

Martijn

blip.tv [TvT]

[TvT] Strelok vs HoRRoR (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Unknown Stage

 / cast by:

Martijn

blip.tv [ZvT]

[ZvT] Lalush vs HoRRoR (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Unknown Stage

 / cast by:

Martijn

Tue Sep 14, 2010

blip.tv [TvT]

[TvT] SeleCT vs Strelok (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Unknown Stage

 / cast by:

TheGunrun & Martijn


blip.tv [TvT]

[TvT] MorroW vs SjoW (Best of 5)

 - 

Viking Cup

 - 

Unknown Stage

 / cast by:

Martijn

blip.tv [TvT]

[TvT] Satiini vs Naama (Best of 3)

 - 

Viking Cup

 - 

Unknown Stage

 / cast by:

Martijn

blip.tv [TvT]

[TvT] MorroW vs Naama (Best of 3)

 - 

Viking Cup

 - 

Unknown Stage

 / cast by:

Martijn

blip.tv [TvT]

[TvT] SjoW vs jimpo (Best of 3)

 - 

Viking Cup

 - 

Unknown Stage

 / cast by:

Martijn

blip.tv [TvP]

[TvP] jimpo vs OminouS (Best of 3)

 - 

Viking Cup

 - 

Unknown Stage

 / cast by:

Martijn


blip.tv [TvZ]

[TvZ] ThorZain vs Skutt (Best of 3)

 - 

EPS Series

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

Martijn


blip.tv [TvT]

[TvT] MorroW vs SeleCT (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Unknown Stage

 / cast by:

TheGunrun & Martijn

blip.tv [TvP]

[TvP] SeleCT vs Crappy (1 Game)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Unknown Stage

 / cast by:

TheGunrun & Martijn

blip.tv [ZvP]

[ZvP] Dimaga vs Crappy (1 Game)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Unknown Stage

 / cast by:

TheGunrun & Martijn

blip.tv [PvZ]

[PvZ] LordziK vs Dimaga (1 Game)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Unknown Stage

 / cast by:

TheGunrun & Martijn

blip.tv [ZvT]

[ZvT] Haypro vs Fuzer (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Unknown Stage

 / cast by:

TheGunrun & Martijn

blip.tv [TvT]

[TvT] SeleCT vs fnaticFunkyy (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Unknown Stage

 / cast by:

TheGunrun & Martijn

blip.tv [ZvP]

[ZvP] Dimaga vs shket (1 Game)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Unknown Stage

 / cast by:

TheGunrun & Martijn

Sun Sep 05, 2010

blip.tv [PvZ]

[PvZ] Huk vs Machine (Best of 3)

 - 

Intel Extreme Masters

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

TheGunrun & Martijn

blip.tv [TvT]

[TvT] qxc vs Silver (Best of 3)

 - 

Intel Extreme Masters

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

TheGunrun & Martijn

blip.tv [TvZ]

[TvZ] Fenix vs Bubba (Best of 3)

 - 

Intel Extreme Masters

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

TheGunrun & Martijn

Mon Aug 30, 2010

blip.tv [ZvT]

[ZvT] Lalush vs EmpireKas (Best of 5)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

TheGunrun & Martijn

blip.tv [ZvZ]

[ZvZ] Lalush vs KenZy (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

TheGunrun & Martijn

blip.tv [ZvT]

[ZvT] Lalush vs Drafter (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

TheGunrun & Martijn