Live Starcraft 2 Streams checked every 5 minutes

Online: WinterStarcraft
Offline: TLO, iNcontroL, Tyler, CatZ, Stephano, Minigun, Dimaga, DeMuslim, Sen, Dragon, MC, MorroW, Scarlett, Snute, ViBE, TOP, Crank, ByuN, MaNa, RotterdaM, Nerchio, avilo, SuperNova, State, Beastyqt, GSL, StarLeague, HeroMarine
SC2Casts Premium
Top Rated Series

Most Commented Series

Dark vs NoRegret (BO3 in 1 Video) by: Artosis & tasteless
NoRegret vs ROOT_herO (BO3 in 1 Video) by: Artosis & tasteless
Imre vs Artosis (BO5 in 1 Video) by: feardragon & Harstem

VODs cast by Crota

:   by Date | by Rating | by Comments
(ignore this caster)

Added on Fri Dec 27, 2013
YouTube [TvP]

ForGG vs GanGFuBanda (Best of 5)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Dec 26, 2013
YouTube [TvZ]

Jjakji vs Bly (Best of 5)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed May 22, 2013
YouTube [PvT]

Adelscott vs Reis (Best of 3)

 - 

Go4SC2 Cup

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Apr 17, 2013
YouTube [ZvT]

TLO vs Failo (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Sun Apr 14, 2013
YouTube [ZvZ]

Snute vs Nerchio (Best of 5)

 - 

Go4SC2 Cup

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Apr 13, 2013
YouTube [PvZ]

Grubby vs Snute (Best of 3)

 - 

Go4SC2 Cup

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Apr 10, 2013
YouTube [TvT]

Happy vs EmpireKas (Best of 5)

 - 

Copenhagen Games 2012

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Apr 09, 2013
YouTube [TvZ]

LucifroN vs HyuN (Best of 3)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Mon Apr 08, 2013
YouTube [TvZ]

BratOK vs Starbuck (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Sun Apr 07, 2013
YouTube [TvP]

MMA vs Sage (1 Game)

 - 

Clan Wars

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Apr 03, 2013
YouTube [ZvT]

TLO vs GoOdy (Best of 5)

 - 

Kaspersky Arena

 - 

King of the Hill

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Apr 02, 2013
YouTube [TvZ]

BratOK vs Dimaga (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Sun Mar 31, 2013
YouTube [ZvP]

HyuN vs MaNa (Best of 3)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Mar 30, 2013
YouTube [ZvP]

TLO vs HasuObs (Best of 5)

 - 

Kaspersky Arena

 - 

King of the Hill

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Mar 27, 2013
YouTube [ZvT]

Nerchio vs EmpireKas (Best of 9)

 - 

Showmatch

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Mar 23, 2013
YouTube [PvT]

WhiteRa vs Beastyqt (Best of 9)

 - 

Showmatch

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Mar 19, 2013
YouTube [TvZ]

GoOdy vs Snute (Best of 5)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Feb 13, 2013
YouTube [TvZ]

Happy vs Nerchio (Best of 5)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Feb 12, 2013
YouTube [PvT]

MaNa vs Strelok (Best of 3)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Feb 09, 2013
YouTube [ZvT]

Snute vs Beastyqt (Best of 5)

 - 

aAa Pro Challenge

 - 

EU Qualifier

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Feb 06, 2013
YouTube [ZvP]

Nerchio vs Daisy (Best of 5)

 - 

IEM Katowice

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Feb 05, 2013
YouTube [TvP]

Happy vs Tarra (Best of 3)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Jan 29, 2013
YouTube [PvZ]

KnowMe vs Delphi (Best of 7)

 - 

Showmatch

 - 

Heart of the Swarm Beta

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Jan 24, 2013
YouTube [PvT]

Socke vs YoDa (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Katowice

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Jan 23, 2013
YouTube [PvT]

PartinG vs LucifroN (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Katowice

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Jan 19, 2013
YouTube [ZvZ]

HyuN vs Giantt (Best of 3)

 - 

Go4SC2 Cup

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Jan 17, 2013
YouTube [PvZ]

Titan vs HyuN (Best of 3)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Jan 08, 2013
YouTube [TvZ]

GoOdy vs LiveZerg (Best of 3)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Jan 05, 2013
YouTube [ZvZ]

HyuN vs Revival (Best of 5)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Sun Dec 30, 2012
YouTube [PvP]

SaSe vs yoeIMHui (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Dec 22, 2012
Tue Dec 18, 2012
YouTube [TvZ]

SeoHyeon vs Slavik (Best of 3)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Dec 12, 2012
YouTube [TvP]

DieStar vs WelMu (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Sun Dec 09, 2012
YouTube [TvZ]

Strelok vs LoweLy (Best of 3)

 - 

Ritmix RSL 2

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Nov 28, 2012
YouTube [ZvT]

Stephano vs TheStC (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2012

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Nov 27, 2012
Sat Nov 24, 2012
YouTube [PvZ]

Adelscott vs NrSroof (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Nov 20, 2012
YouTube [PvZ]

State vs KKKKK (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvZ]

Slivko vs Bly (Best of 5)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Mon Nov 19, 2012
YouTube [PvZ]

State vs Unknown Player (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Nov 13, 2012
YouTube [ZvP]

XLord vs HasuObs (Best of 3)

 - 

EPS Cup Winter 2012

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Sun Nov 11, 2012
YouTube 

TheStC vs Multiple Players (4 Games)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Nov 10, 2012
YouTube 

TheStC vs Multiple Players (3 Games)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Nov 08, 2012
YouTube 

TheStC vs Multiple Players (5 Games)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Nov 07, 2012
YouTube [PvT]

Sage vs Satiini (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Nov 01, 2012
YouTube [ZvP]

Dimaga vs asd (Best of 5)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Sun Oct 21, 2012
Fri Oct 12, 2012
Wed Oct 10, 2012
YouTube [TvP]

GoOdy vs KroLu (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Oct 09, 2012
YouTube [ZvP]

LoweLy vs Sage (Best of 5)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Sun Oct 07, 2012
YouTube [TvZ]

LucifroN vs Bly (Best of 3)

 - 

Ritmix RSL

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Sep 29, 2012
YouTube [ZvP]

HyuN vs Tarra (Best of 5)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Heart of the Swarm Beta

 / cast by:

Crota

Sun Sep 23, 2012
YouTube [PvP]

KingCobra vs FRAER (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Sep 22, 2012
YouTube [TvP]

Naama vs ToD (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvZ]

SeleCT vs RenegaDe (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Sep 19, 2012
YouTube [PvP]

NightEnd vs HasuObs (Best of 3)

 - 

EPS Berlin Open 2012

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Sep 18, 2012
YouTube [PvP]

WelMu vs Sage (Best of 5)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Sun Sep 16, 2012
YouTube [TvP]

Tarson vs HasuObs (Best of 3)

 - 

EPS Berlin Open 2012

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Sep 13, 2012
YouTube [PvT]

HasuObs vs GoOdy (Best of 3)

 - 

EPS Berlin Open 2012

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Sep 12, 2012
YouTube [TvT]

Drewbie vs Crota (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Heart of the Swarm Beta

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Sep 05, 2012
YouTube [PvT]

HasuObs vs SuperNova (Best of 3)

 - 

Campus Party 2012 Berlin

 - 

Winners Bracket Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Sep 04, 2012
Mon Sep 03, 2012
YouTube [ZvP]

HyuN vs FRAER (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Sep 01, 2012
YouTube [ZvP]

Nerchio vs FRAER (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

3rd-4th

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Aug 29, 2012
YouTube [TvP]

BratOK vs Slider (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Aug 25, 2012
YouTube [PvZ]

BabyKnight vs LiveZerg (2 Games)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Aug 23, 2012
Tue Aug 21, 2012
YouTube [TvP]

BratOK vs BabyKnight (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Sun Aug 19, 2012
YouTube [PvP]

WelMu vs TypeReaL (Best of 5)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Mon Aug 13, 2012
YouTube [TvZ]

FXO.Tree vs dKiLLeR (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Aug 09, 2012
YouTube [ZvZ]

Dongraegu vs Sen (Best of 3)

 - 

TESL Summer 2012

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Aug 07, 2012
YouTube [ZvZ]

Symbol vs dKiLLeR (Best of 5)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Jul 31, 2012
YouTube [ZvZ]

Sen vs ApolloAK (Best of 5)

 - 

WCS Taiwan

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Jul 28, 2012
YouTube [PvZ]

FRAER vs HyuN (Best of 5)

 - 

Antec Attack

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Jul 11, 2012
YouTube [ZvT]

HyuN vs EmpireKas (Best of 5)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Jul 04, 2012
YouTube [TvP]

Dragon vs elfi (Best of 5)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Jun 26, 2012
YouTube [ZvT]

Bly vs Happy (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Jun 19, 2012
YouTube [TvZ]

Polt vs ObsidiaN (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Mon Jun 18, 2012
YouTube [TvP]

Polt vs Chobitsu (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Jun 06, 2012
YouTube [PvZ]

WhiteRa vs Cytoplasm (Best of 3)

 - 

Antec Attack

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Jun 05, 2012
YouTube [ZvZ]

HyuN vs xSixSleep (Best of 5)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Sun May 20, 2012
YouTube [TvZ]

SeleCT vs Wompbeatz (1 Game)

 - 

MSI Battlegrounds

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed May 09, 2012
YouTube [TvZ]

Happy vs Bly (Best of 5)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue May 08, 2012
YouTube [TvP]

Krass vs Perfect (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Sun May 06, 2012
YouTube [TvZ]

BratOK vs Slivko (Best of 3)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat May 05, 2012
YouTube [TvP]

Happy vs FRAER (Best of 5)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvP]

DarKFoRcE vs monchi (Best of 5)

 - 

EPS Series

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed May 02, 2012
YouTube [TvP]

ClouD vs Socke (Best of 5)

 - 

ESL Pro Series

 - 

Playoff

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue May 01, 2012
YouTube [TvZ]

Tarson vs dKiLLeR (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Apr 24, 2012
YouTube [ZvT]

Revival vs Byun (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Mon Apr 23, 2012
YouTube [TvT]

Happy vs Turuk (Best of 3)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Apr 07, 2012
YouTube [ZvZ]

Slivko vs LoweLy (Best of 3)

 - 

Antec Attack

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Apr 04, 2012
YouTube [PvP]

inori vs Imperial (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Pro (Casters) FFA

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Apr 03, 2012
YouTube [ZvT]

Nerchio vs Polt (Best of 5)

 - 

Go4SC2 Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Mon Apr 02, 2012
YouTube [ZvT]

Nerchio vs SeoHyeon (2 Games)

 - 

Antec Attack

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Sun Mar 18, 2012
YouTube [ZvP]

Symbol vs asd (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Mar 17, 2012
YouTube [PvT]

asd vs Naama (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Mar 14, 2012
YouTube [TvZ]

Polt vs Sleep (Best of 5)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Sun Mar 11, 2012
YouTube [TvT]

PuMa vs MMA (Best of 5)

 - 

IEM World Championship

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Mar 10, 2012
YouTube [TvP]

PuMa vs col.Killer (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM World Championship

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Mar 07, 2012
YouTube [PvT]

Socke vs Strelok (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM World Championship

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Mar 03, 2012
YouTube [TvP]

Polt vs HerO (Best of 3)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Mar 01, 2012
YouTube [PvT]

MaNa vs SjoW (Best of 3)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [PvZ]

WhiteRa vs MoMaN (Best of 3)

 - 

MSI Pro Cup

 - 

Round of 8

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Feb 29, 2012
YouTube [TvT]

Polt vs ThorZain (Best of 5)

 - 

MSI Pro Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Sun Feb 26, 2012
YouTube [PvT]

MaNa vs Polt (Best of 3)

 - 

MSI Pro Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Feb 25, 2012
Wed Feb 22, 2012
YouTube [TvP]

Harrier vs YongHwa (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Feb 21, 2012
YouTube [TvP]

Polt vs monchi (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Feb 18, 2012
YouTube [TvZ]

SuperNova vs Slivko (Best of 5)

 - 

IEM Sao Paulo

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Fri Feb 17, 2012
Wed Feb 15, 2012
Sun Feb 12, 2012
YouTube [ZvP]

viOlet vs TypeReaL (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Sao Paulo

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Feb 11, 2012
YouTube [ZvT]

dKiLLeR vs Illusion (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Sao Paulo

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvZ]

Happy vs Roof (Best of 3)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Sun Feb 05, 2012
YouTube [ZvZ]

Bly vs DeViL (Best of 3)

 - 

Antec Attack

 - 

Final 2

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Feb 04, 2012
YouTube [TvP]

ProdiGY vs Ladabaz (Best of 3)

 - 

Antec Attack

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Fri Jan 27, 2012
YouTube [ZvT]

Bly vs Beastyqt (Best of 5)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Jan 25, 2012
YouTube [TvZ]

EmpireKas vs Zenio (Best of 5)

 - 

IEM Kiev

 - 

3rd-4th

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Jan 21, 2012
YouTube [TvP]

NoxOut vs JaXx (Best of 5)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Jan 18, 2012
YouTube [ZvP]

Kaelaris vs kAra (Best of 5)

 - 

XMG Series Cup

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Jan 17, 2012
YouTube [TvP]

DieStar vs kAra (Best of 5)

 - 

XMG Series Cup

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Jan 14, 2012
YouTube [TvZ]

SjoW vs XLord (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Sao Paulo

 - 

Qualifier

 / cast by:

Crota

Sun Jan 08, 2012
YouTube [TvT]

GoOdy vs DieStar (Best of 5)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Jan 07, 2012
YouTube [ZvP]

Sleep vs ClashMoOk (Best of 5)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Jan 05, 2012
YouTube [PvZ]

ZZayohoPros vs FairyMvP (1 Game)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Dec 27, 2011
YouTube [TvZ]

Tarson vs viOlet (Best of 3)

 - 

BenQ Clash

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Crota

Fri Dec 23, 2011
YouTube [TvP]

KeeN vs Oz (Best of 5)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Dec 20, 2011
YouTube [TvP]

BratOK vs WhiteRa (Best of 3)

 - 

BenQ Clash

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Dec 15, 2011
YouTube [ZvT]

Spanishiwa vs KawaiiRice (1 Game)

 - 

MLG Providence 2011

 - 

Open Bracket

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Dec 10, 2011
YouTube [TvT]

GoOdy vs DieStar (1 Game)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Dec 06, 2011
YouTube [TvT]

MajOr vs Ruff (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Providence 2011

 - 

Open Bracket

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Dec 03, 2011
YouTube [PvZ]

State vs Leenock (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Providence 2011

 - 

Open Bracket

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvZ]

TLO vs NesTea (1 Game)

 - 

MLG Providence 2011

 - 

Open Bracket

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Nov 29, 2011
YouTube [ZvT]

Dimaga vs GoOdy (Best of 3)

 - 

GameCreds Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Mon Nov 21, 2011
YouTube [ZvT]

Nerchio vs GoOdy (Best of 5)

 - 

Battle in Berlin

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Nov 19, 2011
YouTube [PvT]

Tails.MVP vs Artist (Best of 3)

 - 

GIGABYTE Cup

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvZ]

TheStC vs Stephano (Game 1)

 - 

IPL 3 Origins

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Nov 05, 2011
YouTube [ZvP]

ArgOsZeNEX vs Unknown Player (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Fri Nov 04, 2011
YouTube [PvT]

CrunCher vs KawaiiRice (1 Game)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Mon Oct 03, 2011
YouTube [PvZ]

Minigun vs Sheth (Best of 5)

 - 

Sunday Night Fights

 - 

Round of 4

 / cast by:

Adebisi & Crota

Tue Sep 20, 2011
YouTube [PvZ]

iNcontroL vs Jsung (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Mon Sep 19, 2011
YouTube [PvZ]

WeekendfOu vs ArgOsZeNEX (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Sep 13, 2011
YouTube [PvZ]

Grubby vs Speed (Best of 5)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Sep 10, 2011
YouTube [TvT]

PuMa vs EmpireKas (Best of 3)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvT]

IdrA vs Happy (Best of 3)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Sep 06, 2011
YouTube [ZvP]

IdrA vs Axslav (1 Game)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvP]

Fenix vs Axslav (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Sun Sep 04, 2011
YouTube [PvT]

Grubby vs Satiini (1 Game)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvT]

MysticPrime vs MMA (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Sep 01, 2011
YouTube [TvP]

EmpireKas vs MaNa (1 Game)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Aug 27, 2011
YouTube [PvP]

WhiteRa vs NightEnd (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Fri Aug 26, 2011
YouTube [TvP]

YoonYJ vs Tyloo.Jim (Best of 3)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Aug 25, 2011
YouTube [PvT]

XiaoT vs deth (Best of 3)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [PvT]

Socke vs EmpireKas (Best of 5)

 - 

GameCom Plantronics

 - 

Playoff

 / cast by:

Crota

Fri Aug 19, 2011
Tue Aug 16, 2011
YouTube [ZvT]

Nerchio vs LucifroN (Best of 5)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvT]

Naama vs SjoW (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Sun Aug 14, 2011
YouTube [TvT]

Naama vs Beastyqt (1 Game)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvP]

Dimaga vs Olajuson (Best of 3)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Aug 13, 2011
YouTube [TvT]

Rain vs MVPsC (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Fri Aug 12, 2011
Thu Aug 11, 2011
Wed Aug 10, 2011
YouTube [ZvP]

Nerchio vs Socke (Best of 3)

 - 

EU Bnet Invitational 2011

 - 

Round 1

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Aug 06, 2011
YouTube [TvZ]

BoxeR vs Sen (Best of 3)

 - 

NASL

 - 

Unknown Stage

 / cast by:

Crota

Fri Aug 05, 2011
YouTube [PvT]

MaNa vs GoOdy (Best of 3)

 - 

Go4SC2 Cup

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Aug 03, 2011
YouTube [ZvP]

CatZ vs ToD (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Anaheim

 - 

Open Bracket

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Aug 02, 2011
YouTube [TvP]

MVPsC vs HasuObs (Best of 5)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Fri Jul 29, 2011
Thu Jul 28, 2011
YouTube [ZvT]

IMMvp vs oGsJ (Game 4)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Jul 27, 2011
YouTube [TvZ]

IMMvp vs oGsJ (3 Games)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Jul 26, 2011
YouTube [ZvT]

LosirA vs oGsTop (Best of 5)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Sun Jul 24, 2011
YouTube [TvT]

PuMa vs KawaiiRice (Best of 3)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Jul 20, 2011
YouTube [TvZ]

GoOdy vs Stephano (Best of 5)

 - 

GIGABYTE Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Jul 19, 2011
YouTube [TvP]

Fenix vs Agh (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Sun Jul 17, 2011
YouTube [ZvT]

mOOnGLaDe vs deth (Best of 3)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Jul 16, 2011
YouTube [TvZ]

Fenix vs Strifecro (Best of 3)

 - 

Go4SC2 Cup

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvT]

dKiLLeR vs DDE (1 Game)

 - 

IEM Cologne

 - 

Qualifier

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Jul 13, 2011
YouTube [ZvT]

Nerchio vs SjoW (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Cologne

 - 

Qualifier

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Jul 12, 2011
YouTube [TvZ]

Happy vs Nerchio (3 Games)

 - 

IEM American Series

 - 

Qualifier

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Jul 07, 2011
YouTube [ZvP]

ArgOsZeNEX vs JHL (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Jul 06, 2011
YouTube [TvZ]

Polt vs Lalush (Best of 3)

 - 

TL Open

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvT]

MarineKing vs TheStC (Best of 5)

 - 

FXOpen Invitational

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Sun Jul 03, 2011
YouTube [PvT]

Huk vs Syj (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Jul 02, 2011
YouTube [TvP]

Apocalypse vs Squirtle (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Jun 29, 2011
YouTube [ZvP]

Sen vs HasuObs (Best of 3)

 - 

Clan Wars

 - 

mousesports vs fnaticMSI

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [PvP]

MaNa vs TTOne (Best of 3)

 - 

Clan Wars

 - 

mousesports vs fnaticMSI

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Jun 28, 2011
YouTube [ZvP]

MorroW vs NightEnd (Best of 3)

 - 

Clan Wars

 - 

mousesports vs fnaticMSI

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvT]

ThorZain vs Fenix (Best of 3)

 - 

Clan Wars

 - 

mousesports vs fnaticMSI

 / cast by:

Crota

Sun Jun 26, 2011
YouTube 

Multiple Players vs Multiple Players (Best of 7)

 - 

Clan Wars

 - 

vVv vs Quantic Gaming

 / cast by:

Matron & Crota

Wed Jun 22, 2011
YouTube [TvZ]

DeMuslim vs Nerchio (Best of 5)

 - 

GIGABYTE Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Jun 21, 2011
YouTube [TvP]

BoxeR vs Inka (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvP]

NaDa vs RoseLegacy (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Jun 16, 2011
YouTube [ZvP]

ArgOsZeNEX vs Yoshuah (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvT]

Tarson vs ClouD (1 Game)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Sun Jun 12, 2011
YouTube [TvP]

Tarson vs Slider (Best of 5)

 - 

Go4SC2 Cup

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Fri Jun 10, 2011
YouTube [TvP]

Cry vs Time (1 Game)

 - 

Clan Wars

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [PvZ]

Time vs Chance (1 Game)

 - 

Clan Wars

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Sun Jun 05, 2011
YouTube [TvZ]

ArgOsZeNEX vs LotsOfFlower (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvP]

kOre vs Perfect (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Jun 02, 2011
YouTube [TvZ]

KawaiiRice vs IdrA (1 Game)

 - 

Clan Wars

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvP]

DarKFoRcE vs rine (Best of 5)

 - 

ESL Pro Series

 - 

Unknown Stage

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue May 31, 2011
YouTube [TvT]

KawaiiRice vs ClouD (Best of 3)

 - 

Clan Wars

 - 

MYM vs Fnatic

 / cast by:

Crota

Sun May 29, 2011
YouTube [ZvP]

Mondragon vs TTOne (Best of 3)

 - 

Clan Wars

 - 

MYM vs Fnatic

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat May 28, 2011
YouTube [PvP]

SaSe vs lefNaij (Best of 3)

 - 

Clan Wars

 - 

EG vs MYM

 / cast by:

Crota

Fri May 27, 2011
Thu May 26, 2011
YouTube [ZvT]

ArgOsZeNEX vs HoonMvP (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvP]

IdrA vs MaNa (Best of 3)

 - 

Clan Wars

 - 

EG vs Mousesports

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvZ]

Fenix vs XLord (Best of 3)

 - 

Clan Wars

 - 

MYM vs Fnatic

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue May 24, 2011
YouTube [ZvT]

DarKFoRcE vs EmpireKas (1 Game)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvP]

MorroW vs Axslav (Best of 3)

 - 

Clan Wars

 - 

EG vs Mousesports

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvT]

LzGamer vs ThorZain (Best of 3)

 - 

Clan Wars

 - 

EG vs Mousesports

 / cast by:

Crota

Mon May 23, 2011
Sun May 22, 2011
YouTube [TvT]

LzGamer vs Fenix (Best of 3)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat May 21, 2011
YouTube [TvZ]

Strelok vs XLord (Best of 3)

 - 

Clan Wars

 - 

mousesports vs MYM

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed May 18, 2011
YouTube [PvP]

HasuObs vs SaSe (Best of 3)

 - 

Clan Wars

 - 

mousesports vs MYM

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue May 17, 2011
YouTube [TvZ]

Sky vs biGs (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Mon May 16, 2011
YouTube [ZvT]

MorroW vs ClouD (Best of 3)

 - 

Clan Wars

 - 

mousesports vs MYM

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu May 12, 2011
YouTube [PvZ]

iNcontroL vs Paranoid (Best of 3)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue May 10, 2011
YouTube [PvT]

elfi vs GoOdy (1 Game)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [PvP]

Axslav vs SaSe (Best of 3)

 - 

Clan Wars

 - 

EG vs MYM

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvT]

LzGamer vs ClouD (Best of 3)

 - 

Clan Wars

 - 

EG vs MYM

 / cast by:

Crota

Mon May 09, 2011
YouTube [PvT]

HasuObs vs KawaiiRice (Best of 3)

 - 

Clan Wars

 - 

mousesports vs fnaticMSI

 / cast by:

Crota

Sun May 08, 2011
YouTube [ZvZ]

IdrA vs Mondragon (Best of 3)

 - 

Clan Wars

 - 

EG vs MYM

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat May 07, 2011
YouTube [TvP]

Happy vs rine (Best of 3)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Fri May 06, 2011
YouTube [PvT]

WhiteRa vs Sky (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [PvP]

MaNa vs TTOne (Best of 3)

 - 

Clan Wars

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvZ]

Fenix vs MorroW (Best of 3)

 - 

Clan Wars

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu May 05, 2011
YouTube [TvZ]

MarineKing vs Leenock (1 Game)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed May 04, 2011
YouTube [TvZ]

EmpireKas vs Stephano (Best of 3)

 - 

Go4SC2 Cup

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue May 03, 2011
YouTube [PvT]

Adelscott vs EmpireKas (Best of 3)

 - 

Go4SC2 Cup

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvP]

SlayerS_BekHo vs TTOne (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Apr 30, 2011
YouTube [TvZ]

Polt vs Zenio (2 Games)

 - 

SK Gaming Champions

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [PvZ]

ArgOsZeNEX vs Forever (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Fri Apr 29, 2011
YouTube [PvT]

WhiteRa vs Naama (3 Games)

 - 

Black Dragon League

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Apr 28, 2011
YouTube [TvP]

Naama vs Naniwa (Best of 3)

 - 

Black Dragon League

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Apr 27, 2011
YouTube [TvZ]

Jinro vs JiFengLegacy (3 Games)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Apr 26, 2011
YouTube [TvP]

TLO vs Grubby (1 Game)

 - 

Copenhagen Games

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Mon Apr 25, 2011
YouTube [TvZ]

TheStC vs AnNyeongPrime (1 Game)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Sun Apr 24, 2011
YouTube [TvZ]

ClouD vs Delphi (Best of 5)

 - 

ESL Pro Series

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Apr 23, 2011
YouTube [TvP]

SlayerS_BekHo vs Google (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Fri Apr 22, 2011
YouTube [ZvP]

Dimaga vs Socke (Best of 3)

 - 

Black Dragon League

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Apr 21, 2011
YouTube [ZvT]

Nerchio vs Happy (Best of 5)

 - 

Sennheiser Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Apr 19, 2011
YouTube [TvZ]

Unix vs Nerchio (2 Games)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [PvT]

Grubby vs Unix (3 Games)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Mon Apr 18, 2011
YouTube [ZvT]

Jsung vs SlayerS_BekHo (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Fri Apr 15, 2011
YouTube [ZvP]

ArgOsZeNEX vs Breeze (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Apr 14, 2011
YouTube [TvZ]

ClouD vs Nerchio (Best of 5)

 - 

Sennheiser Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [PvT]

ToD vs Fenix (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Apr 12, 2011
YouTube [TvP]

Hyperdub vs Mentalist (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvZ]

SlayerS_BekHo vs Jsung (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Apr 06, 2011
YouTube [TvP]

SeleCT vs Naniwa (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Dallas

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [PvT]

Huk vs FXOmOoNan (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Dallas

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Apr 02, 2011
YouTube [PvZ]

Grubby vs UkraineStar (Best of 5)

 - 

NGVZone Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Mar 31, 2011
YouTube [PvP]

AnyproPrime vs ToD (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvZ]

SlayerS_BekHo vs Ineptril (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvP]

TLO vs HasuObs (Best of 3)

 - 

ESL Pro Series

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Mar 26, 2011
YouTube [TvP]

SlayerS_BekHo vs TalorSwftfan (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvP]

IdrA vs sOulstylish (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Fri Mar 25, 2011
YouTube [TvZ]

Cronos vs LuisKiller (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Own Replay Analysis

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvT]

AiBly vs Tarson (Best of 3)

 - 

Go4SC2 Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Mar 24, 2011
YouTube [ZvP]

Dimaga vs MaNa (Best of 3)

 - 

Black Dragon League

 - 

Unknown Stage

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvT]

GenX vs SlayerS_BekHo (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Mar 23, 2011
YouTube [ZvT]

ArgOsZeNEX vs CargoPros (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvT]

ArgOsZeNEX vs VestigePros (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Mar 22, 2011
YouTube [TvP]

BratOK vs Minigun (Best of 3)

 - 

Justin.TV Invitational

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Mar 19, 2011
YouTube [TvP]

Loner vs MacSed (Best of 3)

 - 

Go4SC2 Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [PvZ]

Trickster vs ArgOsZeNEX (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Fri Mar 18, 2011
YouTube [TvT]

Happy vs Fargo (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvP]

BratOK vs ToD (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Mar 16, 2011
YouTube [ZvT]

Dimaga vs GoOdy (Best of 5)

 - 

Craft Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Mar 15, 2011
YouTube [TvP]

GoOdy vs SaSe (Best of 5)

 - 

Go4SC2 Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Sun Mar 13, 2011
YouTube [ZvT]

IdrA vs qxc (Game 3)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvP]

CatZ vs Axslav (Game 2)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvZ]

Drewbie vs Machine (Game 1)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Mar 12, 2011
YouTube [ZvP]

DarKFoRcE vs Socke (1 Game)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvZ]

Storm vs ArgOsZeNEX (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Mar 10, 2011
YouTube [TvP]

PainUser vs Axslav (1 Game)

 - 

MLG Pro Circuit

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvP]

CatZ vs Axslav (1 Game)

 - 

MLG Pro Circuit

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Feb 26, 2011
YouTube [TvP]

DieStar vs ToD (Best of 3)

 - 

Millenium Starcraft

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvP]

RevTime vs XiaoT (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Fri Feb 25, 2011
YouTube [ZvT]

RevTime vs Loner (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvP]

MarineKing vs ChiTaPrime (1 Game)

 - 

Practice Match

 - 

In Clan Game

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvT]

Optikcoyote vs OpTiKToAsTEr (1 Game)

 - 

Practice Match

 - 

In Clan Game

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Feb 24, 2011
YouTube [PvZ]

Axslav vs CatZ (Best of 3)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Feb 23, 2011
YouTube [PvT]

KiwiKaki vs Merz (Best of 3)

 - 

TL Open

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvP]

Crota vs Sankaku (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Own Replay Analysis

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Feb 22, 2011
YouTube [TvT]

MarineKing vs Loner (2 Games)

 - 

Practice Match

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Mon Feb 21, 2011
YouTube [ZvZ]

ArgOsZeNEX vs SungiProS (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Sun Feb 20, 2011
YouTube [ZvP]

MorroW vs ToD (1 Game)

 - 

Millenium Starcraft

 - 

Unknown Stage

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [PvZ]

PrinceSG vs ArgOsZeNEX (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvP]

GoOdy vs ToD (Best of 3)

 - 

Millenium Starcraft

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Feb 19, 2011
YouTube [PvT]

WhiteRa vs GoOdy (Best of 5)

 - 

Sennheiser Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvT]

Butterfly vs oGsTop (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Fri Feb 18, 2011
YouTube [TvT]

oGsTop vs Butterfly (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [PvZ]

Socke vs Delphi (Best of 3)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Feb 17, 2011
YouTube [PvZ]

LenaPark vs ArgOsZeNEX (1 Game)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvT]

ArgOsZeNEX vs SulliZenith (1 Game)

 - 

Practice Match

 - 

In Clan Game

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Feb 16, 2011
YouTube [PvZ]

HasuObs vs Kuba (3 Games)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Feb 15, 2011
YouTube [PvZ]

ToD vs Inuh (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Feb 10, 2011
YouTube [ZvP]

Sen vs OrzRush (3 Games)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Feb 08, 2011
YouTube [ZvT]

Sen vs SoFtBalL (2 Games)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [PvT]

ChiTaPrime vs ykt (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Sun Feb 06, 2011
Fri Feb 04, 2011
YouTube [TvP]

Crota vs FrozenHobo (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Own Replay Analysis

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvP]

Abver vs MaNa (2 Games)

 - 

Black Dragon League

 - 

Unknown Stage

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Feb 03, 2011
YouTube [ZvT]

IdrA vs qxc (Game 3)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Feb 02, 2011
YouTube [PvP]

Socke vs HasuObs (Best of 3)

 - 

Craft Cup

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvP]

CatZ vs Axslav (Game 2)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Feb 01, 2011
YouTube [TvP]

jimpo vs elfi (3 Games)

 - 

Competo Starcraft 2 Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvZ]

Drewbie vs Machine (Game 1)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Sun Jan 30, 2011
YouTube [TvP]

Drewbie vs NonY (2 Games)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Practice Game

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Jan 29, 2011
YouTube [ZvZ]

Destiny vs BlackBeard (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvP]

Drewbie vs NonY (3 Games)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Fri Jan 28, 2011
YouTube [PvT]

MaNa vs EmpireKas (1 Game)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvP]

Naama vs Naniwa (Best of 3)

 - 

HomeStory Cup

 - 

Unknown Stage

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Jan 27, 2011
YouTube [PvT]

MaNa vs EmpireKas (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvZ]

Drewbie vs MnMEdward (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvP]

ArgOsZeNEX vs Mentos (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Jan 26, 2011
YouTube [TvZ]

SeleCT vs mOOnGLaDe (1 Game)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [PvT]

Axslav vs TheStC (1 Game)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Jan 25, 2011
YouTube [PvZ]

ArgOsZeNEX vs NangCheonPrime (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Mon Jan 24, 2011
YouTube [PvT]

TLO vs Polt (Game 7)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

Liquid vs Prime

 / cast by:

Crota

Sun Jan 23, 2011
YouTube [ZvT]

IdrA vs Polt (Game 7)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

Prime vs EG

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Jan 22, 2011
YouTube [ZvP]

IdrA vs TLO (Game 7)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

Liquid vs EG

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [PvZ]

KiwiKaki vs JulyZerg (Game 1)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

ROOT vs Prime

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvZ]

JulyZerg vs Machine (Game 1)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

Prime vs EG

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvZ]

Haypro vs SLush (Game 2)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

Liquid vs ROOT

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [PvT]

Axslav vs Drewbie (Game 3)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

ROOT vs EG

 / cast by:

Crota

Fri Jan 21, 2011
YouTube [ZvT]

IdrA vs Strelok (Game 7)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

EG vs Mousesports

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvP]

qxc vs NonY (Game 4)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

Liquid vs ROOT

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [PvP]

iNcontroL vs NonY (Game 4)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

Liquid vs EG

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Jan 20, 2011
YouTube [PvT]

iNcontroL vs Polt (Game 4)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

Prime vs EG

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [PvZ]

Axslav vs PungPung (Game 3)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

Prime vs EG

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvZ]

Strifecro vs JunwiPrime (Game 2)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

Prime vs EG

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Jan 19, 2011
YouTube [TvT]

qxc vs Naama (Game 4)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

Mouz vs ROOT

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvT]

qxc vs Strelok (Game 7)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

Mouz vs ROOT

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvZ]

Drewbie vs PungPung (Game 3)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

ROOT vs Prime

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvT]

Polt vs Strelok (Game 7)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

Mouz vs Prime

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Jan 18, 2011
YouTube [PvT]

NonY vs Polt (Game 4)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

Liquid vs Prime

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvT]

Jinro vs Drewbie (Game 2)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

Liquid vs ROOT

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvP]

ret vs KiwiKaki (Game 1)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

Liquid vs ROOT

 / cast by:

Crota

Sun Jan 16, 2011
YouTube [ZvZ]

Machine vs MorroW (Game 1)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

EG vs Mousesports

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Jan 15, 2011
YouTube [PvT]

MaNa vs Polt (Game 4)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

Mouz vs Prime

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [PvZ]

MaNa vs PungPung (Game 3)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

Mouz vs Prime

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvZ]

Strelok vs GplaysNet (Game 2)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

Mouz vs Prime

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvZ]

MorroW vs GplaysNet (Game 1)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

Mouz vs Prime

 / cast by:

Crota

Fri Jan 14, 2011
YouTube [TvP]

Jinro vs Axslav (Game 3)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

Liquid vs EG

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvZ]

Strifecro vs Haypro (Game 2)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

Liquid vs EG

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvZ]

ret vs Machine (Game 1)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

Liquid vs EG

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Jan 13, 2011
YouTube [TvP]

Naama vs iNcontroL (Game 4)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

EG vs Mousesports

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [PvP]

MaNa vs Axslav (Game 3)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

EG vs Mousesports

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvZ]

Strelok vs Strifecro (Game 2)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

EG vs Mousesports

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvP]

Strelok vs WhiteRa (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Jan 12, 2011
YouTube [TvP]

Jinro vs LotzePrime (Game 3)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

Liquid vs Prime

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvZ]

Haypro vs JunwiPrime (Game 2)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

Liquid vs Prime

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvZ]

ret vs JulyZerg (Game 1)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

Liquid vs Prime

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Jan 11, 2011
YouTube [TvP]

Drewbie vs MaNa (Game 3)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

Mouz vs ROOT

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvZ]

Strelok vs SLush (Game 2)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

Mouz vs ROOT

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvP]

MorroW vs KiwiKaki (Game 1)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

Mouz vs ROOT

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvT]

MoMaN vs DieStar (1 Game)

 - 

Craft Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Mon Jan 10, 2011
YouTube [PvT]

NonY vs Naama (Game 4)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

Mouz vs Team Liquid

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvP]

Jinro vs MaNa (Game 3)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

Mouz vs Team Liquid

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvT]

Haypro vs Strelok (Game 2)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

Mouz vs Team Liquid

 / cast by:

Crota

Sun Jan 09, 2011
YouTube [ZvZ]

ret vs MorroW (Game 1)

 - 

Machinima Invitational

 - 

Mouz vs Team Liquid

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Jan 06, 2011
YouTube [PvP]

XiaoT vs NvL (2 Games)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

SC2 Games

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvP]

F91 vs Unknown Player (Best of 3)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

SC2 Games

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Jan 05, 2011
YouTube [PvT]

rine vs GoOdy (2 Games)

 - 

Craft Cup

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Jan 04, 2011
YouTube [ZvT]

ArgOsZeNEX vs Bulbaire (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvP]

ArgOsZeNEX vs Villa (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Sun Jan 02, 2011
YouTube [TvT]

SjoW vs oGsTop (2 Games)

 - 

Kaspersky Invitational

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Dec 30, 2010
YouTube [ZvP]

ret vs MaNa (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [PvZ]

WhiteRa vs Abver (Best of 3)

 - 

Kaspersky Invitational

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Dec 29, 2010
YouTube [PvT]

TTOne vs qxc (1 Game)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvP]

Drewbie vs NonY (1 Game)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Dec 28, 2010
YouTube [ZvT]

MarpsPrime vs TopClassfOu (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Mon Dec 27, 2010
YouTube [PvZ]

NightEnd vs Paranoid (Best of 5)

 - 

Black Dragon League

 - 

Qualifier

 / cast by:

Crota

Fri Dec 24, 2010
YouTube [ZvP]

Abver vs HasuObs (3 Games)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Dec 22, 2010
YouTube [ZvT]

Sen vs qxc (4 Games)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Mon Dec 20, 2010
YouTube [PvP]

ToD vs mazaYcheck (Best of 3)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Dec 18, 2010
YouTube [TvP]

NaDa vs Huk (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [PvP]

HasuObs vs joe (1 Game)

 - 

Competo Starcraft 2 Cup

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Fri Dec 17, 2010
YouTube [PvP]

joe vs iNsoLeNCE (Best of 5)

 - 

Competo Starcraft 2 Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Dec 16, 2010
YouTube [ZvT]

MarpsPrime vs iLoveZerg (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [PvZ]

HasuObs vs Delphi (1 Game)

 - 

Black Dragon League

 - 

Qualifier

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvP]

LucifroN vs Naniwa (Best of 3)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Dec 15, 2010
YouTube [ZvP]

ArgOsZeNEX vs DreamFou (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Dec 14, 2010
YouTube [TvZ]

oGsTheWinD vs Wacomm (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Mon Dec 13, 2010
YouTube [ZvT]

ret vs Wacomm (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Fri Dec 10, 2010
YouTube [PvP]

Mini vs CrunCher (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Dec 09, 2010
YouTube [PvZ]

Huk vs MinPrime (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Dec 07, 2010
YouTube [PvZ]

KiwiKaki vs Machine (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft 2 Pro Play

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [PvT]

MaNa vs Satiini (3 Games)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Mon Dec 06, 2010
YouTube [TvT]

qxc vs NarutO (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvT]

ArgOsZeNEX vs Unknown Player (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Dec 02, 2010
YouTube [TvP]

ThisisJimmy vs DdoRo (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvZ]

ArgOsZeNEX vs GalaxyMvP (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Mon Nov 29, 2010
YouTube [PvT]

HasuObs vs qxc (Best of 3)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Nov 25, 2010
YouTube [TvP]

SjoW vs elfi (Best of 5)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Nov 24, 2010
YouTube [TvT]

qxc vs Linko (Best of 3)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Nov 18, 2010
YouTube [TvZ]

NEXDestination vs Golden (Best of 3)

 - 

Clan Wars

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvT]

sAviOR vs MVPsC (Best of 3)

 - 

Clan Wars

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Nov 17, 2010
YouTube [PvT]

WhiteRa vs Tarson (Best of 3)

 - 

Go4SC2 Cup

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Nov 16, 2010
YouTube [ZvT]

MorroW vs PredY (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Mon Nov 15, 2010
YouTube [PvT]

HasuObs vs jimpo (Best of 3)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Nov 11, 2010
YouTube [TvP]

some.Terran vs XiaoT (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvZ]

MorroW vs MaDFroG (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Mon Nov 08, 2010
YouTube [TvP]

Jinro vs Socke (1 Game)

 - 

MLG Dallas

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvP]

mOOnGLaDe vs RiseN (2 Games)

 - 

SC Malaysia

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Nov 04, 2010
YouTube [PvZ]

cast vs Ciara (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvZ]

Satiini vs StyGGeN (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Nov 02, 2010
YouTube [ZvP]

SLush vs KiwiKaki (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Mon Nov 01, 2010
YouTube [ZvT]

FruitDealer vs RenieHouR (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvP]

ArgOsZeNEX vs Goonies (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvT]

ArgOsZeNEX vs Harrier (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Fri Oct 29, 2010
YouTube [PvT]

Socke vs Inuh (Best of 3)

 - 

EPS Series

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Oct 28, 2010
YouTube [TvP]

ClouD vs HasuObs (Best of 3)

 - 

EPS Series

 - 

Unknown Stage

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Oct 21, 2010
YouTube [PvT]

Ynot vs Gamfvr (Best of 5)

 - 

King of the Hill NA

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Oct 20, 2010
YouTube [ZvT]

Dimaga vs Failo (Best of 3)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvZ]

Dimaga vs Lalush (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Mon Oct 18, 2010
YouTube [TvZ]

MarineKing vs Innovation (1 Game)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvT]

ArgOsZeNEX vs NEXHansin (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Sun Oct 17, 2010
YouTube [PvP]

RiseN vs Renson (Best of 7)

 - 

SC Malaysia

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Fri Oct 15, 2010
YouTube [ZvP]

mOOnGLaDe vs Azz (Best of 7)

 - 

SC Malaysia

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Oct 13, 2010
Sun Oct 10, 2010
YouTube [ZvP]

ArgOsZeNEX vs KylePrime (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Fri Oct 08, 2010
YouTube [PvP]

RiseN vs Roz (Best of 5)

 - 

SC Malaysia

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Oct 06, 2010
YouTube [PvP]

Nirvana vs Azz (Best of 5)

 - 

SC Malaysia

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Oct 05, 2010
YouTube [PvT]

joe vs SjoW (2 Games)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

SC2 Games

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvZ]

NEXKYumer vs JooktoJung (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Mon Oct 04, 2010
YouTube [ZvP]

Revenant vs Renson (Best of 3)

 - 

SC Malaysia

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Oct 02, 2010
YouTube [ZvP]

mOOnGLaDe vs Indy (Best of 5)

 - 

SC Malaysia

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Fri Oct 01, 2010
YouTube [TvP]

EmpireKas vs HasuObs (Best of 3)

 - 

Go4SC2 Cup

 - 

Unknown Stage

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Sep 30, 2010
YouTube [PvP]

Socke vs Naniwa (Best of 3)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvP]

DeMuslim vs iNsoLeNCE (Best of 3)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Sep 28, 2010
YouTube [PvT]

AoryPrime vs SimpsonPrime (1 Game)

 - 

Practice Match

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvP]

MorroW vs Socke (4 Games)

 - 

Competo Starcraft 2 Cup

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Mon Sep 27, 2010
YouTube [TvP]

ShowTime vs DayFly (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvT]

Lalush vs Naama (2 Games)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Fri Sep 24, 2010
YouTube [PvT]

Adelscott vs jimpo (2 Games)

 - 

Go4SC2 Cup

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Sep 21, 2010
YouTube [TvP]

GoOdy vs MaNa (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Fri Sep 17, 2010
YouTube [TvZ]

Silver vs SLush (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Sep 15, 2010
YouTube [ZvP]

Dimaga vs HasuObs (2 Games)

 - 

No Event

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [PvT]

Ace.PanDa vs Loner (2 Games)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Sep 14, 2010
YouTube [ZvZ]

ArgOsZeNEX vs FightingBongSook (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [PvZ]

ChiTaPrime vs ArgOsZeNEX (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvP]

ArgOsZeNEX vs YellowDragon (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Sun Sep 12, 2010
YouTube [PvZ]

eScJung vs Flutter (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Sep 11, 2010
YouTube [PvT]

Socke vs GoOdy (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Sep 09, 2010
YouTube [ZvP]

ArgOsZeNEX vs DreamFou (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvP]

AtreyuPrime vs ChiTaPrime (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Sep 08, 2010
YouTube [ZvT]

ArgOsZeNEX vs GraceWeRRa (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [PvP]

iNvaSOr vs WindPrime (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvP]

Haypro vs Adelscott (Best of 5)

 - 

GosuCup Playoffs

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Sep 07, 2010
YouTube [ZvZ]

ArgOsZeNEX vs Carrain (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Fri Sep 03, 2010
YouTube [ZvP]

ArgOsZeNEX vs AmiTa (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Sep 02, 2010
YouTube [TvZ]

oGsTop vs PainKiller (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvT]

NarutO vs Inuh (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Aug 31, 2010
YouTube [TvZ]

August vs oGsTheWinD (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvZ]

TheStC vs ArgOsZeNEX (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvT]

ArgOsZeNEX vs SangKeon (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Aug 28, 2010
YouTube [PvZ]

ChiTaPrime vs MysticPrime (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvT]

RevTime vs Classic (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [PvT]

HasuObs vs Shadow (2 Games)

 - 

No Event

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Aug 26, 2010
YouTube [TvP]

August vs sCarWeRRa (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Mon Aug 23, 2010
YouTube [TvP]

oGsTop vs LenaPark (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvP]

oGsTop vs Superior (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Aug 21, 2010
YouTube [TvZ]

Tarson vs MaDFroG (Best of 5)

 - 

Intel Extreme Masters

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Fri Aug 20, 2010
YouTube [ZvP]

MaDFroG vs WhiteRa (Best of 3)

 - 

Intel Extreme Masters

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Aug 19, 2010
YouTube [PvT]

WhiteRa vs ClouD (1 Game)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Aug 17, 2010
YouTube [PvT]

HasuObs vs GoOdy (Best of 3)

 - 

Competo Starcraft 2 Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Crota

Mon Aug 16, 2010
YouTube [ZvT]

CheckPrime vs MakaPrime (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvP]

Tarson vs Socke (Best of 3)

 - 

Craft Cup

 - 

Unknown Stage

 / cast by:

Crota

Fri Aug 13, 2010
YouTube [ZvP]

Dimaga vs Huk (2 Games)

 - 

No Event

 - 

SC2 Games

 / cast by:

Crota

Thu Aug 12, 2010
YouTube [ZvP]

Eizcaj vs NightEnd (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [ZvP]

Dimaga vs MaNa (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvT]

Ensnare vs TheStC (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Aug 10, 2010
YouTube [PvT]

Huk vs qxc (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Aug 07, 2010
YouTube [ZvT]

Dimaga vs MorroW (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

SC2 Games

 / cast by:

Crota

Fri Aug 06, 2010
YouTube [PvT]

Socke vs jimpo (3 Games)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

SC2 Games

 / cast by:

Crota

Wed Aug 04, 2010
YouTube [PvZ]

ChiTaPrime vs GundamWerra (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

Crota

Tue Aug 03, 2010
YouTube [TvZ]

Jinro vs Dimaga (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

Crota

Mon Aug 02, 2010
YouTube [TvZ]

Satiini vs MaDFroG (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

Crota

Sun Aug 01, 2010
YouTube [TvP]

LucifroN vs Enivid (1 Game)

 - 

No Event

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

Crota

Fri Jul 16, 2010
YouTube [PvT]

WhiteRa vs CauthonLuck (Best of 3)

 - 

No Event

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

Crota

Fri Jun 25, 2010
YouTube [TvP]

Jinro vs Day[9] (Best of 1)

 - 

No Event

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

Crota

Sat Jun 19, 2010
YouTube [ZvT]

CheckPrime vs YellOw (Best of 1)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Crota