Live Starcraft 2 Streams checked every 5 minutes

Online: avilo, Polt, CatZ
Offline: TLO, iNcontroL, Tyler, WhiteRa, Destiny, Stephano, Dimaga, DeMuslim, Naniwa, Sen, Dragon, Scarlett, Snute, ViBE, TOP, Crank, ByuN, MaNa, RotterdaM, BratOK, Innovation, SuperNova, State, Beastyqt, WinterStarcraft, GSL
SC2Casts Premium
Top Rated Series

Most Commented Series

VODs cast by Day9

:   by Date | by Rating | by Comments
(ignore this caster)

Added on Fri Dec 12, 2014
Wed Dec 10, 2014
YouTube [ZvT]

Jaedong vs Gumiho (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

IEM San Jose 2014

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

Tue Dec 09, 2014
YouTube [PvT]

Super vs Bomber (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

IEM San Jose 2014

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & ToD

YouTube [TvZ]

ForGG vs Symbol (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

IEM San Jose 2014

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & ToD

YouTube [ZvZ]

TRUE vs Snute (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

IEM San Jose 2014

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

Mon Dec 08, 2014
Mon Nov 10, 2014
YouTube [TvZ]

TaeJa vs Life (Best of 5)

 - 

2014 WCS Global Finals

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

Sun Nov 09, 2014
YouTube [TvT]

TaeJa vs Innovation (Best of 5)

 - 

2014 WCS Global Finals

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Nathanias

Tue Sep 23, 2014
Mon Sep 22, 2014
Sun Sep 21, 2014
Fri Jul 18, 2014
Thu Jul 17, 2014
YouTube [TvP]

Bomber vs PuCK (Best of 3)

 - 

Red Bull Battle Grounds Atlanta

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & ToD

Wed Jul 16, 2014
Tue Jul 15, 2014
Mon Jul 14, 2014
Wed Jul 09, 2014
Sat Jul 05, 2014
YouTube [PvZ]

Trap vs viOlet (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2014

 - 

Losers Bracket Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & ToD

Tue Jul 01, 2014
YouTube [ZvP]

Dongraegu vs IMSeed (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2014

 - 

Losers Round 3

 / cast by:

Day9 & Nathanias

Mon Jun 30, 2014
YouTube [PvZ]

Trap vs Scarlett (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2014

 - 

Losers Round 6

 / cast by:

Day9 & ToD

Sun Jun 29, 2014
YouTube [ZvZ]

Scarlett vs Ragnarok (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2014

 - 

Losers Round 5

 / cast by:

Day9 & Catz

Sat Jun 28, 2014
YouTube [ZvZ]

Scarlett vs Dongraegu (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2014

 - 

Losers Round 4

 / cast by:

Day9 & Catz

Thu Jun 26, 2014
Wed Jun 25, 2014
YouTube [ZvP]

MiniRaser vs Stardust (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2014

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & ToD

Tue Jun 24, 2014
YouTube [ZvT]

Ragnarok vs Illusion (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2014

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Rotterdam

YouTube [PvT]

Stardust vs MajOr (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2014

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & ToD

Mon Jun 23, 2014
YouTube [ZvP]

Dongraegu vs Stardust (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2014

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Catz

YouTube [ZvP]

TLO vs Huk (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2014

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Rotterdam

YouTube [PvT]

Huk vs MajOr (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2014

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Rotterdam

Sun Jun 22, 2014
YouTube [ZvT]

TLO vs MajOr (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2014

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Axeltoss

YouTube [ZvT]

Scarlett vs Polt (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2014

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Rotterdam

Sat Jun 21, 2014
Sun Jan 26, 2014
Sat Jan 25, 2014
Fri Jan 24, 2014
Thu Nov 28, 2013
Wed Nov 27, 2013
Tue Nov 26, 2013
YouTube [ZvP]

HyuN vs MC (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Battle Grounds New York

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Mon Nov 25, 2013
Fri Nov 15, 2013
Thu Nov 14, 2013
Tue Nov 12, 2013
Sat Nov 02, 2013
YouTube [TvP]

Polt vs Oz (Best of 5)

 - 

2013 WCS America S3

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Rotterdam

YouTube [ZvZ]

Jaedong vs ByuL (Best of 5)

 - 

2013 WCS America S3

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Gretorp

Thu Oct 31, 2013
YouTube [PvT]

Genius vs MMA (Best of 3)

 - 

2013 WCS Season 3 Finals

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Gretorp

Tue Oct 29, 2013
YouTube [PvZ]

Trap vs ByuL (Best of 5)

 - 

2013 WCS Season 3 Finals

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Gretorp

YouTube [ZvP]

Soulkey vs Oz (Best of 5)

 - 

2013 WCS Season 3 Finals

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Gretorp

YouTube [TvT]

MMA vs Maru (Best of 5)

 - 

2013 WCS Season 3 Finals

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Polt

Mon Oct 28, 2013
YouTube [TvT]

Polt vs Hack (Best of 3)

 - 

2013 WCS Season 3 Finals

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Gretorp

YouTube [TvP]

MMA vs Trap (Best of 3)

 - 

2013 WCS Season 3 Finals

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Gretorp

YouTube [TvP]

Hack vs MC (2 Games)

 - 

2013 WCS Season 3 Finals

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Gretorp

YouTube [PvP]

Genius vs Trap (Best of 3)

 - 

2013 WCS Season 3 Finals

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Gretorp

YouTube [PvZ]

MC vs Soulkey (Best of 3)

 - 

2013 WCS Season 3 Finals

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Gretorp

Sun Oct 27, 2013
YouTube [TvT]

Polt vs Hack (Best of 3)

 - 

2013 WCS Season 3 Finals

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Gretorp

Sat Oct 26, 2013
YouTube [PvP]

HerO vs Oz (Best of 5)

 - 

2013 WCS America S3

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Rotterdam

YouTube [ZvT]

Jaedong vs Hack (Best of 5)

 - 

2013 WCS America S3

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Gretorp

Sun Sep 29, 2013
Sat Sep 07, 2013
Fri Aug 30, 2013
Thu Aug 29, 2013
Mon Aug 19, 2013
Sat Aug 17, 2013
Thu Aug 15, 2013
YouTube [PvT]

Oz vs aLive (Best of 3)

 - 

2013 WCS America S2

 - 

5th-8th Place

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Wed Aug 14, 2013
YouTube [TvP]

TaeJa vs MacSed (Best of 5)

 - 

2013 WCS America S2

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Mon Aug 12, 2013
YouTube [PvP]

Alicia vs Crank (Best of 3)

 - 

2013 WCS America S2

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Rotterdam

YouTube [TvP]

Polt vs Jim (Best of 3)

 - 

2013 WCS America S2

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Rotterdam

YouTube [PvT]

Alicia vs Polt (Best of 3)

 - 

2013 WCS America S2

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & MrBitter

Fri Aug 09, 2013
YouTube [TvT]

TaeJa vs aLive (Best of 3)

 - 

2013 WCS America S2

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Frodan

YouTube [TvT]

DeMuslim vs aLive (Best of 3)

 - 

2013 WCS America S2

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Gretorp

Mon Aug 05, 2013
Thu Jul 11, 2013
Sun Jul 07, 2013
YouTube [ZvT]

HyuN vs Polt (Best of 5)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2013

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Fri Jul 05, 2013
Thu Jul 04, 2013
YouTube [PvP]

Naniwa vs Dear (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2013

 - 

Losers Round 10

 / cast by:

Day9 & Axeltoss

YouTube [PvZ]

HerO vs HyuN (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2013

 - 

Winners Round 6

 / cast by:

Day9 & TotalBiscuit

Tue Jul 02, 2013
YouTube [TvP]

Polt vs Naniwa (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2013

 - 

Winners Round 5

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [TvP]

qxc vs Dear (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2013

 - 

Winners Round 4

 / cast by:

Day9 & TotalBiscuit

YouTube [PvP]

Huk vs Naniwa (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2013

 - 

Winners Round 4

 / cast by:

Day9 & TotalBiscuit

YouTube [PvT]

Bubbles vs Arium (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2013

 - 

Losers Round 2

 / cast by:

Day9 & Axeltoss

Sun Jun 30, 2013
YouTube [PvT]

HerO vs SeleCT (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2013

 - 

Winners Round 3

 / cast by:

Day9 & TotalBiscuit

YouTube [ZvT]

mOOnGLaDe vs ST_Sound (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2013

 - 

Winners Round 3

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [TvZ]

DeMuslim vs Sasquatch (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2013

 - 

Winners Round 2

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [TvZ]

Dragon vs CatZ (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2013

 - 

Winners Round 1

 / cast by:

Day9 & TotalBiscuit

YouTube [ZvZ]

hendralisk vs Livibee (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2013

 - 

Winners Round 1

 / cast by:

Day9 & TotalBiscuit

YouTube [PvP]

NonY vs MaximusBlack (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2013

 - 

Winners Round 1

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Wed May 22, 2013
Mon May 13, 2013
Wed May 01, 2013
Fri Apr 12, 2013
YouTube 

IBM vs Microsoft (Best of 7)

 - 

After Hours Gaming League

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

Sat Mar 30, 2013
YouTube 

Epic vs Storm8 (Best of 7)

 - 

After Hours Gaming League

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

Sat Mar 23, 2013
Fri Mar 22, 2013
YouTube [TvT]

Polt vs MorroW (Best of 5)

 - 

HotS King of the Beta

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

YouTube [PvZ]

Grubby vs CatZ (Best of 5)

 - 

HotS King of the Beta

 - 

3rd-4th

 / cast by:

Day9

Thu Mar 21, 2013
YouTube [TvZ]

Flash vs Life (Best of 7)

 - 

MLG Dallas 2013

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [TvP]

Polt vs Grubby (Best of 5)

 - 

HotS King of the Beta

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

Wed Mar 20, 2013
YouTube [PvZ]

MC vs Life (Best of 5)

 - 

MLG Dallas 2013

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & iNcontroL

Tue Mar 19, 2013
YouTube [TvZ]

Last vs Life (Best of 5)

 - 

MLG Dallas 2013

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & iNcontroL

Mon Mar 18, 2013
YouTube [ZvT]

Life vs Polt (Best of 5)

 - 

MLG Dallas 2013

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

YouTube [TvZ]

Flash vs ret (Best of 5)

 - 

MLG Dallas 2013

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Day9 & Axslav

Sun Mar 17, 2013
YouTube [ZvT]

Stephano vs Last (Best of 5)

 - 

MLG Dallas 2013

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [TvP]

TaeJa vs SaSe (Best of 5)

 - 

MLG Dallas 2013

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Sat Mar 16, 2013
YouTube [ZvP]

Leenock vs BabyKnight (Best of 5)

 - 

MLG Dallas 2013

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [PvT]

Huk vs Innovation (Best of 5)

 - 

MLG Dallas 2013

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [ZvT]

CatZ vs MorroW (Best of 5)

 - 

HotS King of the Beta

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

Fri Mar 15, 2013
YouTube [TvP]

Polt vs Minigun (Best of 3)

 - 

HotS King of the Beta

 - 

Round of 8

 / cast by:

Day9

Wed Mar 13, 2013
YouTube [ZvP]

TLO vs Grubby (Best of 3)

 - 

HotS King of the Beta

 - 

Round of 8

 / cast by:

Day9

Tue Mar 12, 2013
YouTube [ZvT]

IdrA vs MorroW (Best of 3)

 - 

HotS King of the Beta

 - 

Round of 8

 / cast by:

Day9

YouTube [ZvP]

CatZ vs WhiteRa (Best of 3)

 - 

HotS King of the Beta

 - 

Round of 8

 / cast by:

Day9

Sun Mar 03, 2013
Sat Feb 23, 2013
YouTube 

Epic vs Intel (Best of 5)

 - 

After Hours Gaming League

 - 

Heart of the Swarm Beta

 / cast by:

Day9

Fri Feb 15, 2013
YouTube 

Google vs Microsoft (Best of 5)

 - 

After Hours Gaming League

 - 

Heart of the Swarm Beta

 / cast by:

Day9

Fri Feb 08, 2013
YouTube 

Plantir vs Zynga (Best of 5)

 - 

After Hours Gaming League

 - 

Heart of the Swarm Beta

 / cast by:

Day9

Wed Feb 06, 2013
YouTube [TvP]

Sarens vs ToD (Best of 3)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

HotS Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9 & Khaldor

Wed Jan 30, 2013
YouTube [ZvZ]

Dongraegu vs Life (Best of 7)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

Mon Jan 28, 2013
YouTube [ZvZ]

NesTea vs Dongraegu (Best of 5)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

Thu Jan 17, 2013
YouTube [PvT]

HerO vs MarineKing (Best of 5)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [TvT]

ForGG vs SuperNova (Best of 3)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

HotS Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

Tue Jan 15, 2013
YouTube [ZvT]

Stephano vs MMA (Best of 5)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [ZvZ]

Leenock vs Life (Best of 5)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [TvZ]

IMMvp vs Goswser (Best of 5)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [PvZ]

MC vs viOlet (Best of 5)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

Mon Jan 14, 2013
YouTube [ZvZ]

viOlet vs SortOf (Best of 7)

 - 

NASL 4 Grand Finals

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Gretorp

YouTube [PvT]

HerO vs Polt (Best of 7)

 - 

NASL 4 Grand Finals

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & MrBitter

YouTube [PvZ]

WhiteRa vs ret (Best of 5)

 - 

NASL 4 Grand Finals

 - 

HotS Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9 & Rotterdam

Fri Dec 21, 2012
YouTube [ZvP]

Scarlett vs SlayerS_Brown (Best of 3)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [TvT]

MarineKing vs TaeJa (Best of 3)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [ZvT]

Scarlett vs MarineKing (Best of 3)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [TvP]

TaeJa vs SlayerS_Brown (Best of 3)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [TvP]

Dragon vs ToD (Best of 3)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

HotS Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

Wed Dec 12, 2012
YouTube [ZvT]

Dimaga vs ClouD (Best of 3)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

HotS Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [ZvT]

NesTea vs ThorZain (Best of 3)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [ZvT]

Delphi vs ThorZain (Best of 3)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [ZvZ]

viOlet vs NesTea (Best of 3)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [ZvZ]

NesTea vs Delphi (Best of 3)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [TvZ]

ThorZain vs viOlet (Best of 3)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

Thu Nov 29, 2012
YouTube [TvZ]

aLive vs Golden (Best of 3)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [ZvP]

Symbol vs HerO (Best of 3)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [PvT]

HerO vs aLive (Best of 3)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [ZvZ]

Golden vs Symbol (Best of 3)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [ZvP]

Dimaga vs WhiteRa (Best of 3)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

HotS Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

Mon Nov 26, 2012
Thu Nov 22, 2012
Wed Nov 21, 2012
Sun Nov 18, 2012
MLG.tv [ZvP]

Soo vs mYi.Rain (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Fall Championship 2012

 - 

Losers Round 5

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

Fri Nov 16, 2012
Thu Nov 15, 2012
Wed Nov 14, 2012
Tue Nov 13, 2012
MLG.tv [PvP]

Crank vs ToD (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Fall Championship 2012

 - 

Open Bracket

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

Mon Sep 10, 2012
YouTube [PvZ]

Creator vs Life (Best of 7)

 - 

TSL 4

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [TvT]

NSHSting vs KeeN (Best of 7)

 - 

TSL 4

 - 

3rd-4th

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Tue Sep 04, 2012
Mon Sep 03, 2012
Sun Sep 02, 2012
Sat Sep 01, 2012
Sun Aug 26, 2012
Thu Aug 23, 2012
Wed Aug 22, 2012
YouTube [ZvZ]

Nerchio vs viOlet (Best of 5)

 - 

IEM Cologne 2012

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

Tue Aug 21, 2012
YouTube [ZvP]

Nerchio vs MC (Best of 5)

 - 

IEM Cologne 2012

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [ZvT]

viOlet vs Bomber (Best of 5)

 - 

IEM Cologne 2012

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

Mon Aug 20, 2012
YouTube [TvP]

EmpireKas vs MC (Best of 5)

 - 

IEM Cologne 2012

 - 

Round of 12

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [PvZ]

elfi vs viOlet (Best of 5)

 - 

IEM Cologne 2012

 - 

Round of 12

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

Sun Aug 19, 2012
YouTube [PvZ]

MC vs ret (Best of 7)

 - 

NASL 3 Grand Finals

 - 

3rd-4th

 / cast by:

Day9 & Frodan

YouTube [TvZ]

SuperNova vs VortiX (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Cologne 2012

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [PvZ]

MC vs dKiLLeR (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Cologne 2012

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [ZvP]

Slivko vs elfi (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Cologne 2012

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [PvT]

Grubby vs Bomber (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Cologne 2012

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [PvZ]

elfi vs mOOnGLaDe (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Cologne 2012

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [TvP]

Bomber vs Minigun (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Cologne 2012

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [ZvZ]

mOOnGLaDe vs Slivko (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Cologne 2012

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

Sat Aug 18, 2012
YouTube [PvZ]

Grubby vs mOOnGLaDe (Game 3)

 - 

IEM Cologne 2012

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9

YouTube [ZvP]

viOlet vs Feast (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Cologne 2012

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [ZvZ]

NesTea vs viOlet (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Cologne 2012

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [TvZ]

IMMvp vs NesTea (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Cologne 2012

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [TvT]

PuMa vs ForGG (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Cologne 2012

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [TvZ]

DeMuslim vs Nerchio (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Cologne 2012

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [ZvP]

Nerchio vs inori (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Cologne 2012

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

Fri Aug 17, 2012
YouTube [ZvT]

NesTea vs PuMa (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Cologne 2012

 - 

Open Bracket

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [TvP]

Bomber vs TypeReaL (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Cologne 2012

 - 

Open Bracket

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [PvZ]

Grubby vs Targa (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Cologne 2012

 - 

Open Bracket

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [TvZ]

IMMvp vs Targa (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Cologne 2012

 - 

Open Bracket

 / cast by:

Day9 & mOOnGLaDe

YouTube [TvP]

ForGG vs JYP (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Cologne 2012

 - 

Open Bracket

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [ZvT]

Bly vs Bomber (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Cologne 2012

 - 

Open Bracket

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

Thu Aug 16, 2012
YouTube [TvZ]

PuMa vs DarKFoRcE (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Cologne 2012

 - 

Open Bracket

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [TvZ]

Bomber vs Delphi (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Cologne 2012

 - 

Open Bracket

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

Tue Aug 07, 2012
YouTube [TvP]

ThorZain vs HasuObs (Best of 5)

 - 

TSL 4

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

YouTube [ZvZ]

Nerchio vs DarKFoRcE (Best of 5)

 - 

TSL 4

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

YouTube [TvT]

NSHSting vs Beastyqt (Best of 5)

 - 

TSL 4

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Mon Aug 06, 2012
YouTube [TvP]

TaeJa vs Bischu (Best of 5)

 - 

TSL 4

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

YouTube [PvT]

Creator vs SeleCT (Best of 5)

 - 

TSL 4

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [PvZ]

SaSe vs CoCa (Best of 5)

 - 

TSL 4

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Sun Aug 05, 2012
YouTube [PvP]

Daisy vs LG-IM.First (Best of 5)

 - 

TSL 4

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [PvT]

MaNa vs Hack (Best of 5)

 - 

TSL 4

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Sat Aug 04, 2012
MLG.tv [PvP]

Oz vs Alicia (Extended Series)

 - 

MLG Summer Arena 2012

 - 

Top Semifinal

 / cast by:

Day9 & MrBitter

Fri Aug 03, 2012
MLG.tv [ZvP]

LosirA vs LG-IM.First (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Summer Arena 2012

 - 

Losers Round 6

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Tue Jul 31, 2012
MLG.tv [PvZ]

Oz vs Stephano (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Summer Arena 2012

 - 

Losers Round 3

 / cast by:

Artosis & Day9

Mon Jul 30, 2012
YouTube [ZvP]

ret vs Squirtle (Best of 5)

 - 

TSL 4

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [TvZ]

TaeJa vs LosirA (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Summer Arena 2012

 - 

Winners Round 4

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

MLG.tv [PvP]

Alicia vs Oz (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Summer Arena 2012

 - 

Winners Round 4

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

Sun Jul 29, 2012
YouTube [PvZ]

BabyKnight vs VortiX (Best of 5)

 - 

TSL 4

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

YouTube [ZvZ]

Curious vs Lalush (Best of 5)

 - 

TSL 4

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

YouTube [TvZ]

MajOr vs HyuN (Best of 5)

 - 

TSL 4

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [PvT]

Grubby vs Fnatic.Rain (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Summer Arena 2012

 - 

Losers Round 2

 / cast by:

Day9 & MrBitter

MLG.tv [TvP]

PuMa vs SaSe (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Summer Arena 2012

 - 

Losers Round 2

 / cast by:

Day9 & MrBitter

MLG.tv [ZvT]

LosirA vs aLive (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Summer Arena 2012

 - 

Winners Round 3

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

Sat Jul 28, 2012
MLG.tv [PvT]

Alicia vs Ryung (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Summer Arena 2012

 - 

Winners Round 2

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

MLG.tv [PvZ]

Oz vs viOlet (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Summer Arena 2012

 - 

Winners Round 2

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

MLG.tv [ZvP]

Golden vs Daisy (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Summer Arena 2012

 - 

Losers Round 1

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

Fri Jul 27, 2012
MLG.tv [TvZ]

GanZi vs Snute (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Summer Arena 2012

 - 

Winners Round 1

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

MLG.tv [TvT]

TaeJa vs Dream (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Summer Arena 2012

 - 

Winners Round 1

 / cast by:

Day9 & MrBitter

MLG.tv [TvZ]

Ryung vs Sheth (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Summer Arena 2012

 - 

Winners Round 1

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [ZvP]

Scarlett vs DdoRo (Best of 3)

 - 

WCS Canada Nationals

 - 

Winners Bracket Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Soe

Thu Jul 26, 2012
Wed Jul 25, 2012
YouTube [PvT]

DdoRo vs DDE (Best of 3)

 - 

WCS Canada Nationals

 - 

Round 4

 / cast by:

Day9 & Gretorp

Tue Jul 17, 2012
YouTube [PvZ]

elfi vs Roof (Best of 5)

 - 

TSL 4 EU-NA Qualifier

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Mon Jul 16, 2012
YouTube [PvZ]

TypeReaL vs Roof (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 4 EU-NA Qualifier

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

YouTube [PvP]

CupCake vs elfi (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 4 EU-NA Qualifier

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Thu Jul 05, 2012
Wed Jul 04, 2012
YouTube [TvZ]

SeleCT vs VortiX (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 4 EU-NA Qualifier

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Thu Jun 07, 2012
Tue Jun 05, 2012
YouTube [PvT]

Squirtle vs Bomber (Best of 5)

 - 

Red Bull Battlegrounds

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

YouTube [ZvP]

Stephano vs MC (Best of 5)

 - 

Red Bull Battlegrounds

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Mon Jun 04, 2012
YouTube [PvP]

MC vs SaSe (Best of 3)

 - 

Red Bull Battlegrounds

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Rob Simpson

Sun Jun 03, 2012
YouTube [PvT]

Huk vs Bomber (Best of 3)

 - 

Red Bull Battlegrounds

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [TvZ]

Bomber vs Ostojiy (Best of 3)

 - 

Red Bull Battlegrounds

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9

YouTube [ZvP]

ret vs Squirtle (Best of 3)

 - 

Red Bull Battlegrounds

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [ZvP]

ret vs PartinG (Best of 3)

 - 

Red Bull Battlegrounds

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Sheth

YouTube [ZvT]

ret vs LastShadow (Best of 3)

 - 

Red Bull Battlegrounds

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Sheth

Sat Jun 02, 2012
YouTube [PvZ]

SaSe vs Sheth (Best of 3)

 - 

Red Bull Battlegrounds

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [TvP]

ThorZain vs SaSe (Best of 3)

 - 

Red Bull Battlegrounds

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Fri Jun 01, 2012
YouTube [PvT]

SaSe vs TaeJa (Best of 3)

 - 

Red Bull Battlegrounds

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Tue May 01, 2012
Wed Apr 25, 2012
Fri Apr 20, 2012
YouTube 

AMD vs LinkedIn (Best of 7)

 - 

After Hours Gaming League

 - 

Consolation Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

Sat Apr 07, 2012
MLG.tv [ZvT]

Dongraegu vs Heart (Extended Series)

 - 

MLG Winter Championship

 - 

Losers Bracket Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Fri Apr 06, 2012
YouTube 

Zynga vs IBM (Best of 7)

 - 

After Hours Gaming League

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

Thu Apr 05, 2012
MLG.tv [PvP]

PartinG vs Huk (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Winter Championship

 - 

Losers Round

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Wed Apr 04, 2012
MLG.tv [ZvT]

Dongraegu vs Heart (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Winter Championship

 - 

Winners Semifinal

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Mon Apr 02, 2012
MLG.tv [PvT]

Grubby vs SeleCT (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Winter Championship

 - 

Losers Round

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

MLG.tv [ZvT]

IdrA vs Polt (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Winter Championship

 - 

Losers Round

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Sat Mar 31, 2012
MLG.tv [PvZ]

Huk vs ret (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Winter Championship

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Fri Mar 30, 2012
Thu Mar 29, 2012
Wed Mar 28, 2012
MLG.tv [ZvP]

IdrA vs JYP (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Winter Championship

 - 

Open Bracket

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

MLG.tv [TvZ]

Polt vs Stephano (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Winter Championship

 - 

Open Bracket

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Tue Mar 27, 2012
Sun Mar 25, 2012
YouTube [PvZ]

Naniwa vs ret (Best of 3)

 - 

Red Bull LAN: Orlando

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Rob Simpson

Fri Mar 23, 2012
YouTube [PvZ]

HasuObs vs MorroW (1 Game)

 - 

Red Bull LAN: Orlando

 - 

Practice Game

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [ZvT]

Sheth vs Illusion (1 Game)

 - 

Red Bull LAN: Orlando

 - 

Practice Game

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Wed Mar 21, 2012
YouTube [ZvP]

MorroW vs SaSe (1 Game)

 - 

Red Bull LAN: Orlando

 - 

Warm Up

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Sat Mar 10, 2012
Fri Feb 17, 2012
Fri Feb 10, 2012
Sat Feb 04, 2012
Fri Jan 27, 2012
Tue Jan 24, 2012
Sun Dec 25, 2011
YouTube [TvT]

ThorZain vs PuMa (Game 1)

 - 

NASL

 - 

Season 2 Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [ZvT]

MorroW vs ThorZain (Game 1)

 - 

NASL

 - 

Season 2 Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Thu Dec 22, 2011
YouTube [ZvT]

Sheth vs PuMa (Game 1)

 - 

NASL

 - 

Season 2 Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [ZvT]

IdrA vs Strelok (Game 1)

 - 

NASL

 - 

Season 2 Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [TvT]

ThorZain vs DeMuslim (Game 1)

 - 

NASL

 - 

Season 2 Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Tue Dec 20, 2011
YouTube [PvT]

HerO vs PuMa (Best of 7)

 - 

NASL

 - 

Season 2 Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Sun Nov 27, 2011
YouTube [ZvP]

ret vs HerO (Best of 5)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2011

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & MrBitter

YouTube [PvP]

HerO vs Seiplo (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2011

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & MrBitter

YouTube [TvP]

Naama vs NightEnd (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2011

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & MrBitter

YouTube [ZvP]

Nerchio vs MaNa (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2011

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Day9 & MrBitter

Sat Nov 26, 2011
YouTube [PvP]

Huk vs Seiplo (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & MrBitter

YouTube [TvP]

Happy vs ToD (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & MrBitter

YouTube [PvP]

WhiteRa vs ToD (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & MrBitter

YouTube [PvT]

ToD vs SjoW (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & MrBitter

YouTube [PvZ]

SaSe vs Nerchio (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & MrBitter

YouTube [PvP]

HerO vs elfi (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & MrBitter

YouTube [TvZ]

ThorZain vs ret (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & MrBitter

YouTube [ZvT]

ret vs Naama (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & MrBitter

YouTube [PvZ]

Naniwa vs Sheth (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & MrBitter

YouTube [PvZ]

Huk vs IdrA (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & MrBitter

YouTube [ZvZ]

IdrA vs Forsen (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & MrBitter

Fri Nov 25, 2011
YouTube [ZvT]

Sheth vs Fuzer (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & MrBitter

YouTube [PvZ]

ToD vs Sheth (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & MrBitter

YouTube [ZvZ]

Sheth vs MoMaN (2 Games)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & MrBitter

YouTube [TvT]

SjoW vs DBS (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & MrBitter

YouTube [PvZ]

SaSe vs SortOf (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & MrBitter

YouTube [PvT]

WhiteRa vs ClouD (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & MrBitter

YouTube [TvP]

PuMa vs NightEnd (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & MrBitter

Fri Oct 28, 2011
YouTube [ZvZ]

Dimaga vs TooDming (Best of 3)

 - 

BlizzCon 2011

 - 

Losers Round

 / cast by:

Day9 & JP

YouTube [ZvZ]

dKiLLeR vs Sen (Best of 3)

 - 

BlizzCon 2011

 - 

Losers Round

 / cast by:

Day9 & JP

YouTube [ZvT]

Dimaga vs SeleCT (Best of 3)

 - 

BlizzCon 2011

 - 

Winners Round

 / cast by:

Day9 & JP

YouTube [PvT]

Naniwa vs MajOr (Best of 3)

 - 

BlizzCon 2011

 - 

Winners Round

 / cast by:

Day9 & JP

Sun Oct 23, 2011
YouTube [TvZ]

IMMvp vs NesTea (Game 3)

 - 

BlizzCon 2011

 - 

Final Game

 / cast by:

Day9 & JP

Fri Oct 21, 2011
MLG.tv [TvZ]

Bomber vs IdrA (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Orlando

 - 

Lower Bracket Round

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [PvT]

SaSe vs BoxeR (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Orlando

 - 

Lower Bracket Round

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

MLG.tv [PvZ]

KiwiKaki vs Stephano (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Orlando

 - 

Lower Bracket Round

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

MLG.tv [TvZ]

BoxeR vs Stephano (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Orlando

 - 

Lower Bracket Round

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

MLG.tv [ZvP]

SLush vs inori (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Orlando

 - 

Lower Bracket Round

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Wed Oct 19, 2011
MLG.tv [PvP]

Huk vs HerO (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Orlando

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [PvZ]

NonY vs JulyZerg (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Orlando

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [PvP]

Huk vs MC (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Orlando

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

MLG.tv [PvP]

NonY vs Huk (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Orlando

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

MLG.tv [PvP]

HerO vs MC (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Orlando

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

MLG.tv [ZvZ]

ret vs SLush (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Orlando

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Tue Oct 18, 2011
MLG.tv [TvP]

PuMa vs iNcontroL (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Orlando

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [TvP]

Bomber vs KiwiKaki (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Orlando

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [PvP]

KiwiKaki vs SaSe (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Orlando

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [PvP]

SaSe vs iNcontroL (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Orlando

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [TvP]

PuMa vs KiwiKaki (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Orlando

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

MLG.tv [TvT]

BoxeR vs MarineKing (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Orlando

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [TvZ]

MarineKing vs Haypro (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Orlando

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [ZvT]

IdrA vs MarineKing (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Orlando

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Mon Oct 03, 2011
YouTube [ZvT]

DarKFoRcE vs IMMvp (Best of 5)

 - 

GeForce SC2 Tournament

 - 

Lower Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Sat Oct 01, 2011
YouTube [PvT]

rsvp vs Hack (Extended Series)

 - 

GeForce SC2 Tournament

 - 

Amateur Division Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Sun Sep 25, 2011
YouTube [PvP]

Ryung vs Stephano (Best of 5)

 - 

GeForce SC2 Tournament

 - 

Lower Bracket Round

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

YouTube [ZvP]

PicNic vs rsvp (Game 3)

 - 

GeForce SC2 Tournament

 - 

Amateur Division

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Wed Sep 14, 2011
YouTube [TvZ]

MMA vs DarKFoRcE (Best of 5)

 - 

GeForce SC2 Tournament

 - 

Winners Bracket Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Fri Sep 09, 2011
YouTube [ZvP]

DarKFoRcE vs Ace (Best of 5)

 - 

GeForce SC2 Tournament

 - 

Winners Round

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

YouTube [TvZ]

TriMaster vs noxn (Best of 3)

 - 

GeForce SC2 Tournament

 - 

Amateur Division

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Wed Sep 07, 2011
YouTube [TvT]

MMA vs IMMvp (Best of 5)

 - 

GeForce SC2 Tournament

 - 

Winners Round

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Thu Sep 01, 2011
YouTube [TvP]

BoxeR vs CrunCher (Best of 5)

 - 

GeForce SC2 Tournament

 - 

Losers Round

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Wed Aug 31, 2011
MLG.tv [PvT]

HerO vs SjoW (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Raleigh

 - 

Winners Round

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [PvP]

NonY vs HerO (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Raleigh

 - 

Open Bracket

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [PvT]

Trickster vs DeMuslim (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Raleigh

 - 

Lower Bracket Round

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [TvT]

KawaiiRice vs DeMuslim (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Raleigh

 - 

Open Bracket

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [PvT]

KiwiKaki vs PuMa (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Raleigh

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [PvZ]

NonY vs Haypro (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Raleigh

 - 

Losers Round

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Tue Aug 30, 2011
MLG.tv [TvT]

PuMa vs NaDa (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Raleigh

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [TvP]

NaDa vs KiwiKaki (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Raleigh

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [PvT]

HerO vs SeleCT (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Raleigh

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [PvT]

Trickster vs SeleCT (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Raleigh

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [TvZ]

SeleCT vs Dongraegu (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Raleigh

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [TvZ]

SjoW vs IdrA (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Raleigh

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [ZvT]

IdrA vs Noblesse (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Raleigh

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [TvT]

SjoW vs Bomber (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Raleigh

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [PvZ]

Naniwa vs CoCa (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Raleigh

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [TvZ]

Rain vs CoCa (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Raleigh

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Mon Aug 29, 2011
YouTube 

Google vs Zynga (Best of 5)

 - 

After Hours Gaming League

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

Sun Aug 28, 2011
Fri Aug 26, 2011
YouTube [TvT]

BoxeR vs TaeJa (Best of 5)

 - 

GeForce SC2 Tournament

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Tue Aug 23, 2011
YouTube [ZvP]

Sacholas vs JF (1 Game)

 - 

GeForce SC2 Tournament

 - 

Open Bracket

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Mon Aug 22, 2011
YouTube [TvZ]

FXOmOoNan vs Sheth (Best of 5)

 - 

GeForce SC2 Tournament

 - 

Lower Bracket Round

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Sat Aug 20, 2011
YouTube [ZvP]

Moon vs HasuObs (Game 1)

 - 

NASL

 - 

Season One Match

 / cast by:

Day9 & Gretorp

Wed Aug 17, 2011
Tue Aug 16, 2011
YouTube [TvZ]

MorroW vs JulyZerg (Game 5)

 - 

NASL

 - 

Season One Match

 / cast by:

Day9 & iNcontroL

Mon Aug 15, 2011
YouTube [PvZ]

Huk vs Sheth (Best of 3)

 - 

NA Bnet Invitational 2011

 - 

Round 3

 / cast by:

Day9 & JP

YouTube [ZvP]

IdrA vs Huk (Best of 3)

 - 

NA Bnet Invitational 2011

 - 

Round 3

 / cast by:

Day9 & JP

Sun Aug 14, 2011
Sat Aug 13, 2011
YouTube [PvZ]

TTOne vs Ostojiy (Best of 3)

 - 

NA Bnet Invitational 2011

 - 

Losers Round

 / cast by:

Day9 & JP

YouTube [ZvT]

IdrA vs DDE (Best of 3)

 - 

NA Bnet Invitational 2011

 - 

Round 1

 / cast by:

Day9 & JP

YouTube [TvT]

Strelok vs ThorZain (Best of 5)

 - 

IGN Pro League

 - 

Losers Round

 / cast by:

Day9

Thu Aug 11, 2011
Fri Aug 05, 2011
Wed Aug 03, 2011
YouTube [PvZ]

Ace vs ViBE (Best of 3)

 - 

GeForce SC2 Tournament

 - 

Week 5

 / cast by:

Day9

Tue Aug 02, 2011
YouTube [TvT]

Jinro vs Inuh (Best of 3)

 - 

GeForce SC2 Tournament

 - 

Week 5

 / cast by:

Day9

Wed Jul 27, 2011
Tue Jul 26, 2011
Mon Jul 25, 2011
Sat Jul 23, 2011
Wed Jul 20, 2011
Tue Jul 19, 2011
Mon Jul 18, 2011
Sat Jul 16, 2011
Fri Jul 15, 2011
Thu Jul 14, 2011
Wed Jul 13, 2011
Tue Jul 12, 2011
Mon Jul 11, 2011
Sun Jul 10, 2011
YouTube [ZvZ]

Sen vs DarKFoRcE (Best of 3)

 - 

NASL

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Gretorp

YouTube [ZvZ]

JulyZerg vs Moon (Best of 3)

 - 

NASL

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & iNcontroL

YouTube [TvP]

PuMa vs Squirtle (Best of 3)

 - 

NASL

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & iNcontroL

Wed Jul 06, 2011
YouTube [TvP]

Jinro vs Socke (Best of 3)

 - 

GeForce SC2 Tournament

 - 

Placement Matches

 / cast by:

Day9

Mon Jul 04, 2011
YouTube [ZvT]

Destiny vs Bomber (Best of 3)

 - 

GeForce SC2 Tournament

 - 

Placement Matches

 / cast by:

Day9

Tue Jun 21, 2011
YouTube [PvZ]

Huk vs Moon (Best of 5)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

Mon Jun 20, 2011
YouTube [TvZ]

Moon vs Bomber (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [PvZ]

Huk vs JulyZerg (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [PvT]

MC vs Bomber (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [PvP]

Huk vs Socke (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [ZvP]

IdrA vs MC (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [ZvP]

Sen vs SaSe (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [PvZ]

Huk vs Moon (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [PvZ]

Huk vs Lalush (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [ZvT]

JulyZerg vs SjoW (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [PvT]

WhiteRa vs PredY (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

Sun Jun 19, 2011
YouTube [PvT]

WhiteRa vs Jinro (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [TvT]

MaNa vs Bomber (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [TvT]

Bomber vs Happy (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [TvZ]

Happy vs Haypro (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [ZvT]

IdrA vs EmpireKas (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [ZvP]

Sen vs Adelscott (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [ZvP]

IdrA vs Grubby (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [PvT]

SaSe vs EmpireKas (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [PvZ]

MC vs Sen (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [ZvP]

Dimaga vs Socke (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [TvZ]

BratOK vs MorroW (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

Mon Jun 13, 2011
Tue Jun 07, 2011
YouTube [TvT]

SeleCT vs ThorZain (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

MLG Columbus

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [ZvP]

MorroW vs FXOSlog (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

MLG Columbus

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [TvZ]

MMA vs Sheth (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

MLG Columbus

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [ZvT]

ViBE vs Fenix (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

MLG Columbus

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [TvT]

Fenix vs Drewbie (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

MLG Columbus

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [PvZ]

MC vs Moon (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

MLG Columbus

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Mon Jun 06, 2011
YouTube [ZvZ]

Haypro vs LosirA (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Columbus

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Mon May 16, 2011
YouTube [PvT]

Naniwa vs ThorZain (Best of 7)

 - 

TSL 3

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Chill

Mon May 09, 2011
YouTube [PvP]

Naniwa vs HasuObs (Best of 7)

 - 

TSL 3

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Mon Apr 18, 2011
YouTube [ZvP]

Mondragon vs CrunCher (Best of 5)

 - 

TSL 3

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

YouTube [PvT]

Naniwa vs GoOdy (Best of 5)

 - 

TSL 3

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Sun Apr 17, 2011
YouTube [ZvP]

MorroW vs HasuObs (Best of 5)

 - 

TSL 3

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [TvZ]

BoxeR vs Sen (Best of 5)

 - 

TSL 3

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Sun Apr 10, 2011
YouTube [PvP]

WhiteRa vs MC (Best of 5)

 - 

TSL 3

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Day9 & Chill

YouTube [PvT]

NonY vs ThorZain (Best of 5)

 - 

TSL 3

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Day9 & Chill

Tue Apr 05, 2011
YouTube [ZvP]

Destiny vs Response (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Dallas

 - 

Round 3

 / cast by:

Day9 & JP

Mon Mar 28, 2011
YouTube [TvT]

TLO vs NaDa (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 3

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [ZvP]

Mondragon vs ZeeRax (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 3

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [ZvT]

Haypro vs EmpireKas (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 3

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [ZvP]

IdrA vs CrunCher (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 3

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Wed Mar 23, 2011
YouTube [TvT]

sPsMagician vs Linko (1 Game)

 - 

USC UCI Open

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

Sun Mar 20, 2011
YouTube [TvP]

BoxeR vs NightEnd (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 3

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & Chill

YouTube [ZvT]

FruitDealer vs ThorZain (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 3

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & Chill

YouTube [ZvT]

Sen vs Fenix (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 3

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & Chill

YouTube [PvT]

NonY vs Strelok (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 3

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & Chill

Mon Mar 14, 2011
YouTube [PvZ]

NonY vs Haypro (Best of 5)

 - 

PAX EAST

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Fri Mar 11, 2011
YouTube [TvP]

Jinro vs NonY (Best of 5)

 - 

PAX EAST

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

YouTube [TvZ]

TLO vs Haypro (Best of 5)

 - 

PAX EAST

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Wed Mar 09, 2011
blip.tv [PvZ]

WhiteRa vs Lalush (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Game Analysis

 / cast by:

Day9 & Soe

Sat Mar 05, 2011
own3D [ZvP]

Moon vs Ace (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

IEM Championship

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

TLO & Day9

own3D [PvZ]

Ace vs mOOnGLaDe (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

IEM Championship

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

TLO & Day9

Wed Mar 02, 2011
own3D [TvP]

SjoW vs Socke (1 Game)

 - 

IEM Championship

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Rotterdam

own3D [TvP]

Fenix vs Socke (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

IEM Championship

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

TLO & Day9

own3D [PvZ]

Socke vs Moon (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

IEM Championship

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Rotterdam

own3D [ZvT]

mOOnGLaDe vs Fenix (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

IEM Championship

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

TLO & Day9

own3D [TvZ]

Fenix vs Moon (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

IEM Championship

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

TLO & Day9

own3D [ZvP]

MorroW vs Ace (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

IEM Championship

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Rotterdam

own3D [PvZ]

WhiteRa vs IdrA (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

IEM Championship

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

TLO & Day9

Sun Feb 13, 2011
YouTube [TvP]

qxc vs ZeeRax (Best of 5)

 - 

TL Open

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [PvT]

ZeeRax vs Strelok (Best of 3)

 - 

TL Open

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [TvT]

SeleCT vs qxc (Best of 3)

 - 

TL Open

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Sun Feb 06, 2011
YouTube [PvT]

Adelscott vs ThorZain (Best of 5)

 - 

TL Open

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Chill

YouTube [PvP]

MaNa vs Adelscott (Best of 3)

 - 

TL Open

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Chill

YouTube [TvT]

ThorZain vs ClouD (Best of 3)

 - 

TL Open

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Chill

Mon Jan 24, 2011
YouTube [ZvP]

Sen vs WhiteRa (Best of 5)

 - 

Root Gaming WARZONE

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

Sat Jan 22, 2011
Tue Jan 18, 2011
YouTube [PvZ]

Taurent vs Dimaga (Best of 5)

 - 

Root Gaming WARZONE

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

Sun Jan 16, 2011
YouTube [PvZ]

WhiteRa vs Dimaga (Best of 5)

 - 

Root Gaming WARZONE

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

Fri Jan 14, 2011
YouTube [ZvP]

Sen vs Taurent (Best of 5)

 - 

Root Gaming WARZONE

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

Fri Jan 07, 2011
YouTube [ZvP]

IdrA vs Huk (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

MLG DC

 - 

Newly Released VODs

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [ZvT]

IdrA vs SeleCT (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

MLG DC

 - 

Newly Released VODs

 / cast by:

Day9 & JP

YouTube [TvP]

SeleCT vs Huk (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

MLG DC

 - 

Newly Released VODs

 / cast by:

Day9 & JP

YouTube [PvP]

Huk vs KiwiKaki (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

MLG Raleigh

 - 

Newly Released VODs

 / cast by:

Day9 & JP

Thu Dec 30, 2010
YouTube [ZvP]

dayvie vs GnoME (Game 5)

 - 

Blizzard In-House Tournament

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

Tue Dec 28, 2010
YouTube [PvP]

dayvie vs GnoME (Game 4)

 - 

Blizzard In-House Tournament

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

YouTube [ZvT]

dayvie vs GnoME (Game 3)

 - 

Blizzard In-House Tournament

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

Sun Dec 26, 2010
YouTube [TvZ]

dayvie vs GnoME (2 Games)

 - 

Blizzard In-House Tournament

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

Tue Dec 21, 2010
YouTube [ZvZ]

Sen vs Machine (Best of 3)

 - 

Root Gaming WARZONE

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

Mon Dec 20, 2010
YouTube [PvP]

Taurent vs Socke (Best of 3)

 - 

Root Gaming WARZONE

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

Sun Dec 19, 2010
YouTube [TvZ]

Drewbie vs Dimaga (Best of 3)

 - 

Root Gaming WARZONE

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

Sat Dec 18, 2010
YouTube [TvP]

PainUser vs WhiteRa (Best of 3)

 - 

Root Gaming WARZONE

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

Tue Dec 07, 2010
YouTube [PvT]

TTOne vs Jinro (Games in 1 Video)

 - 

MLG Dallas

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [TvP]

Jinro vs TTOne (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

MLG Dallas

 - 

Winners Bracket Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [TvP]

PainUser vs TTOne (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

MLG Dallas

 - 

Losers Bracket Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Mon Nov 29, 2010
Sun Nov 28, 2010
YouTube [TvP]

Fenix vs MaNa (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [TvT]

oGsTop vs Naama (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

Sat Nov 27, 2010
YouTube [TvP]

Fenix vs NonY (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Round of 8

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [PvP]

MaNa vs Socke (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Round of 8

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [PvZ]

MaNa vs MorroW (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [ZvT]

MaDFroG vs Fenix (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [ZvT]

DarKFoRcE vs Naama (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [TvP]

oGsTop vs oGsInCa (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

Fri Nov 26, 2010
YouTube [ZvZ]

Lalush vs TLO (1 Game)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [ZvT]

DarKFoRcE vs FuRy (1 Game)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [PvP]

NonY vs oGsInCa (1 Game)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [PvZ]

NonY vs DaBoO (1 Game)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [PvT]

oGsInCa vs GoOdy (1 Game)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [TvT]

DeMuslim vs Fenix (1 Game)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [TvP]

DeMuslim vs Adelscott (1 Game)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [TvP]

Fenix vs Adelscott (1 Game)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [PvT]

RunA vs Naama (1 Game)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [PvP]

Socke vs RunA (1 Game)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [ZvT]

MorroW vs SjoW (1 Game)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [PvZ]

Naniwa vs MorroW (1 Game)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [TvZ]

Servyoa vs MorroW (1 Game)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [TvT]

oGsTop vs LucifroN (1 Game)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [TvT]

oGsTop vs NTT (1 Game)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [ZvP]

MaDFroG vs WhiteRa (1 Game)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [PvT]

WhiteRa vs ThorZain (1 Game)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [ZvP]

MaDFroG vs elfi (1 Game)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

Thu Nov 18, 2010
YouTube [ZvT]

Zelniq vs qxc (Best of 3)

 - 

Wednesday Night Fights

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

YouTube [TvP]

qxc vs RaNgeD (1 Game)

 - 

Wednesday Night Fights

 - 

Round 1

 / cast by:

Day9

YouTube [ZvT]

Zelniq vs KawaiiRice (1 Game)

 - 

Wednesday Night Fights

 - 

Round 1

 / cast by:

Day9

Thu Nov 11, 2010
blip.tv [ZvT]

MaDFroG vs Tarson (1 Game)

 - 

Day[9] Daily

 - 

Game Analysis

 / cast by:

Day9

Tue Nov 09, 2010
YouTube [TvP]

PainUser vs NonY (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

MLG Dallas

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Mon Nov 01, 2010
Ustream [PvZ]

Huk vs IdrA (Best of 5)

 - 

EG Masters Cup

 - 

Final 2

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Ustream [PvZ]

Huk vs SLush (Best of 5)

 - 

EG Masters Cup

 - 

Final 1

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Ustream [ZvT]

Machine vs LzGamer (3 Games)

 - 

EG Masters Cup

 - 

3rd-4th

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Ustream [TvZ]

LzGamer vs SLush (3 Games)

 - 

EG Masters Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Sun Oct 31, 2010
YouTube [PvZ]

Huk vs Machine (Best of 5)

 - 

EG Masters Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Ustream [PvT]

Huk vs Drewbie (Best of 5)

 - 

EG Masters Cup

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Ustream [ZvT]

Machine vs FXOmOoNan (Best of 5)

 - 

EG Masters Cup

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Ustream [ZvT]

SLush vs Spades (Best of 5)

 - 

EG Masters Cup

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Ustream [TvZ]

LzGamer vs Zerker (Best of 5)

 - 

EG Masters Cup

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Ustream [PvZ]

KiwiKaki vs SLush (Best of 5)

 - 

EG Masters Cup

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Tue Oct 26, 2010
YouTube [ZvT]

Sen vs Loner (Best of 3)

 - 

BlizzCon 2010

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Day9, Tasteless & Artosis

Mon Oct 25, 2010
YouTube [TvT]

DeMuslim vs MakaPrime (Best of 3)

 - 

BlizzCon 2010

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Day9

YouTube [PvT]

Huk vs Loner (Best of 3)

 - 

BlizzCon 2010

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Day9, Tasteless & Artosis

Sat Oct 23, 2010
Mon Oct 04, 2010
blip.tv [TvP]

oGs.Gon vs EroSTT (1 Game)

 - 

Day[9] Daily

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Day9

Thu Sep 30, 2010
YouTube [PvT]

Huk vs Multiple Players (Games in 1 Video)

 - 

Day[9] Daily

 - 

SC2 Games

 / cast by:

Day9

Fri Sep 10, 2010
blip.tv [PvP]

oGsTop vs TheStC (Games in 1 Video)

 - 

Day[9] Daily

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Day9

Thu Sep 09, 2010
blip.tv [PvP]

Adelscott vs Huk (Games in 1 Video)

 - 

Day[9] Daily

 - 

SC2 Games

 / cast by:

Day9

Wed Sep 08, 2010
blip.tv [ZvT]

CheckPrime vs MakaPrime (1 Game)

 - 

Day[9] Daily

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Day9

Tue Sep 07, 2010
blip.tv [ZvT]

Bubba vs Stalife (1 Game)

 - 

Day[9] Daily

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

Day9

Mon Aug 30, 2010
YouTube [PvP]

Huk vs KiwiKaki (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

MLG Raleigh

 - 

Day 2

 / cast by:

Day9 & JP

YouTube [TvP]

CauthonLuck vs Huk (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

MLG Raleigh

 - 

Day 2

 / cast by:

Day9 & HD

YouTube [ZvP]

SLush vs TTOne (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

MLG Raleigh

 - 

Day 2

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

YouTube [ZvT]

SLush vs Shadow (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

MLG Raleigh

 - 

Day 2

 / cast by:

Day9 & JP

YouTube [ZvT]

SLush vs Masq (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

MLG Raleigh

 - 

Day 1

 / cast by:

Day9 & JP

YouTube [TvZ]

LzGamer vs CatZ (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

MLG Raleigh

 - 

Day 1

 / cast by:

Day9 & JP

YouTube [TvZ]

SeleCT vs UNC_Osa (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

MLG Raleigh

 - 

Day 1

 / cast by:

Day9 & JP

YouTube [PvZ]

NonY vs J3TTY (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

MLG Raleigh

 - 

Day 1

 / cast by:

Day9 & JP

Wed Aug 25, 2010
blip.tv [PvP]

NightEnd vs mouzGeist (1 Game)

 - 

Day[9] Daily

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

Day9

Tue Aug 24, 2010
Wed Aug 04, 2010
blip.tv [PvT]

Huk vs Silver (Game 3)

 - 

ESL Qualifiers

 - 

Qualifier

 / cast by:

Day9

Sun Aug 01, 2010
blip.tv [TvZ]

Trickster vs IdrA (Best of 5)

 - 

King of the Beta

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

YouTube [TvZ]

qxc vs IdrA (Best of 5)

 - 

King of the Beta

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

blip.tv [PvT]

Trickster vs HopeTorture (Best of 5)

 - 

King of the Beta

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

Sat Jul 24, 2010
blip.tv [PvP]

Trickster vs Huk (1 Game)

 - 

King of the Beta

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9

YouTube [TvZ]

TLO vs IdrA (Best of 3)

 - 

King of the Beta

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9

YouTube [TvT]

qxc vs HopeTorture (Best of 3)

 - 

King of the Beta

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9

Fri Jul 23, 2010
YouTube [TvP]

TLO vs Trickster (Best of 3)

 - 

King of the Beta

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9

YouTube [TvZ]

qxc vs Dimaga (Best of 3)

 - 

King of the Beta

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9

Thu Jul 22, 2010
YouTube [PvP]

Trickster vs Huk (Best of 3)

 - 

King of the Beta

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9

YouTube [PvT]

WhiteRa vs HopeTorture (Best of 3)

 - 

King of the Beta

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9

YouTube [PvZ]

WhiteRa vs Dimaga (Best of 3)

 - 

King of the Beta

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9

Wed Jul 21, 2010
YouTube [PvZ]

Huk vs IdrA (Best of 3)

 - 

King of the Beta

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9

Tue Jul 20, 2010
YouTube [TvP]

qxc vs WhiteRa (Best of 3)

 - 

King of the Beta

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9

YouTube [ZvP]

IdrA vs Trickster (Best of 3)

 - 

King of the Beta

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9

YouTube [PvT]

Huk vs TLO (Best of 3)

 - 

King of the Beta

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9

YouTube [ZvT]

Dimaga vs HopeTorture (Best of 3)

 - 

King of the Beta

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9

Fri Jun 25, 2010
blip.tv [TvP]

qxc vs KiwiKaki (Best of 1)

 - 

Day[9] Daily

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

Day9

Thu Jun 24, 2010
blip.tv [ZvZ]

Artosis vs Promise (Best of 1)

 - 

Day[9] Daily

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Day9

blip.tv [ZvT]

Artosis vs Side (Best of 1)

 - 

Day[9] Daily

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Day9

blip.tv [ZvP]

Artosis vs YonG (Best of 1)

 - 

Day[9] Daily

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Day9

Sun Jun 20, 2010
Wed Jun 09, 2010
blip.tv [TvT]

Loner vs TLO (Best of 5)

 - 

Europe vs Asia Series

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

blip.tv [ZvT]

Sen vs TLO (Best of 5)

 - 

Europe vs Asia Series

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

blip.tv [PvZ]

Naniwa vs Eric (Best of 5)

 - 

Europe vs Asia Series

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

blip.tv [PvT]

HasuObs vs DayFly (Best of 5)

 - 

Europe vs Asia Series

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

blip.tv [ZvP]

Sen vs WhiteRa (Best of 5)

 - 

Europe vs Asia Series

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

Ustream [ZvT]

CheckPrime vs Strelok (Best of 5)

 - 

Europe vs Asia Series

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

Ustream [ZvP]

Zpux vs Ace.PanDa (Best of 5)

 - 

Europe vs Asia Series

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

Ustream [PvT]

Nazgul vs Strelok (Best of 5)

 - 

Razer StarCraft II Beta Domination

 - 

3rd-4th

 / cast by:

Day9

Ustream [PvT]

NonY vs LzGamer (Best of 3)

 - 

Team Liquid vs Team EG Clan War

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

Ustream [PvT]

Inka vs Jinro (Best of 3)

 - 

Team Liquid vs Team EG Clan War

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

Ustream [ZvP]

Machine vs Nazgul (Best of 3)

 - 

Team Liquid vs Team EG Clan War

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

Ustream [PvZ]

iNcontroL vs TLO (Best of 3)

 - 

Team Liquid vs Team EG Clan War

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

Ustream [TvT]

Drone vs Louder (Best of 3)

 - 

Team Liquid vs Team EG Clan War

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

YouTube [PvT]

Nazgul vs TLO (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

Team Liquid Invitational (EU)

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

YouTube [TvZ]

DeMuslim vs ret (Best of 3)

 - 

Team Liquid Invitational (EU)

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Day9

YouTube [ZvT]

Haypro vs Strelok (Best of 3)

 - 

Team Liquid Invitational (EU)

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

Tue Jun 08, 2010
blip.tv [ZvZ]

GerrardPrime vs Haypro (Best of 5)

 - 

Europe vs Asia Series

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

blip.tv [PvZ]

Nazgul vs GerrardPrime (Best of 5)

 - 

Europe vs Asia Series

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

blip.tv [PvZ]

Socke vs Mardow (Best of 5)

 - 

fragster.de showmatch

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

Mon Jun 07, 2010
Mixed [TvZ]

MakaPrime vs Haypro (Best of 5)

 - 

Europe vs Asia Series

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9