TvZ Starcraft 2 VODs
by Date | by Rating | by CommentsAdded on Thu Oct 19, 2023
[TvZ]
[TvZ] Oliveira vs Scarlett (Best of 2 - All in 1 video)
-2023 World Team League
-Code S
/ cast by:Light_VIP & AsherBro
Wed Oct 18, 2023
[?v?]
[?v?] Decider Match (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2023 GSL Season 3 Code S
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Tasteless & State
[?v?]
[?v?] Winner's Match (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2023 GSL Season 3 Code S
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Tasteless & State
Tue Oct 17, 2023
[TvZ]
[TvZ] Maru vs Dimaga (Best of 2 - All in 1 video)
-2023 World Team League
-Code S
/ cast by:Light_VIP & AsherBro
Mon Oct 16, 2023
Sun Oct 15, 2023
Sat Oct 14, 2023
Thu Oct 12, 2023
Wed Oct 11, 2023
[?v?]
[?v?] Loser's Match (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2023 GSL Season 3 Code S
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Tasteless & State
[TvZ]
[TvZ] Maru vs Scarlett (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2023 GSL Season 3 Code S
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Tasteless & State
Tue Oct 10, 2023
[ZvT]
[ZvT] meomaika vs HonMonO (BO3 in 1 Video)
-Korean StarCraft League
-Round of 16
/ cast by:Light_VIP
Mon Oct 09, 2023
Sat Oct 07, 2023
[ZvT]
[ZvT] Serral vs BattleB (Best of 2 - All in 1 video)
-2023 World Team League
-Code S
/ cast by:Light_VIP & AsherBro
Fri Oct 06, 2023
[TvZ]
[TvZ] Rush vs Soulkey (BO7 in 1 Video)
-2023 Afreeca Starleague S16
-Semi Finals
/ cast by:Artosis & tasteless
Thu Oct 05, 2023
Wed Oct 04, 2023
[ZvT]
[ZvT] Lambo vs Clem (Best of 2 - All in 1 video)
-2023 World Team League
-Code S
/ cast by:Light_VIP & KURO
Tue Oct 03, 2023
Sun Oct 01, 2023
[ZvT]
[ZvT] Serral vs Maru (Best of 2 - All in 1 video)
-2023 World Team League
-Playoffs
/ cast by:Wardi
Sat Sep 30, 2023
[TvZ]
[TvZ] Maru vs Reynor (Best of 2 - All in 1 video)
-2023 World Team League
-Playoffs
/ cast by:Wardi
Fri Sep 29, 2023
[ZvT]
[ZvT] Reynor vs Ryung (Best of 2 - All in 1 video)
-2023 World Team League
-Playoffs
/ cast by:Wardi
[ZvT]
[ZvT] Dark vs KeeN (BO3 in 1 Video)
-Korean StarCraft League
-Quarter Finals
/ cast by:Light_VIP
Thu Sep 28, 2023
Wed Sep 27, 2023
[ZvT]
[ZvT] Serral vs Cure (Best of 2 - All in 1 video)
-2023 World Team League
-Playoffs
/ cast by:Wardi
Mon Sep 25, 2023
[TvZ]
[TvZ] Oliveira vs Dongraegu (Best of 2 - All in 1 video)
-2023 World Team League
-Playoffs
/ cast by:Wardi
Sun Sep 24, 2023
Sat Sep 23, 2023
[ZvT]
[ZvT] Soulkey vs JYJ (BO5 in 1 Video)
-2023 Afreeca Starleague S16
-Quarter Finals
/ cast by:Artosis & tasteless
[ZvT]
[ZvT] Serral vs Oliveira (Best of 2 - All in 1 video)
-2023 World Team League
-Code S
/ cast by:Light_VIP & AsherBro
Fri Sep 22, 2023
[ZvT]
[ZvT] meomaika vs HonMonO (BO5 in 1 Video)
-Grand Platypus Open
-Finals
/ cast by:Light_VIP
[ZvT]
[ZvT] Solar vs Vindicta (Best of 2 - All in 1 video)
-2023 World Team League
-Code S
/ cast by:Light_VIP & Yakuzaku
Thu Sep 21, 2023
[ZvT]
[ZvT] meomaika vs Azure (BO3 in 1 Video)
-Grand Platypus Open
-Semi Finals
/ cast by:Light_VIP
Wed Sep 20, 2023
[?v?]
[?v?] Winner's Match (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2023 Afreeca Starleague S16
-Group Stage 2
/ cast by:Artosis & tasteless
[ZvT]
[ZvT] Action vs Royal (Best of 1)
-2023 Afreeca Starleague S16
-Group Stage 2
/ cast by:Artosis & tasteless
Tue Sep 19, 2023
[ZvT]
[ZvT] Demi vs HonMonO (BO3 in 1 Video)
-Grand Platypus Open
-Quarter Finals
/ cast by:Light_VIP
[ZvT]
[ZvT] meomaika vs Oriana (BO3 in 1 Video)
-Grand Platypus Open
-Quarter Finals
/ cast by:Light_VIP
Sun Sep 17, 2023
[TvZ]
[TvZ] Byun vs Silky (Best of 2 - All in 1 video)
-2023 World Team League
-Code S
/ cast by:Light_VIP & AsherBro
Thu Sep 14, 2023
Mon Sep 11, 2023
Sat Sep 09, 2023
[ZvT]
[ZvT] Reynor vs Ryung (Best of 2 - All in 1 video)
-2023 World Team League
-Code S
/ cast by:Wardi
Fri Sep 08, 2023
[TvZ]
[TvZ] Spirit vs TooDming (Best of 2 - All in 1 video)
-2023 World Team League
-Code S
/ cast by:Light_VIP & Yakuzaku
Wed Sep 06, 2023
[ZvT]
[ZvT] Lambo vs Spirit (Best of 2 - All in 1 video)
-2023 World Team League
-Code S
/ cast by:Light_VIP & AsherBro
Sun Sep 03, 2023
[ZvT]
[ZvT] Serral vs Cure (Best of 2 - All in 1 video)
-2023 World Team League
-Code S
/ cast by:Light_VIP & AsherBro
Sat Sep 02, 2023
[TvZ]
[TvZ] Rush vs IvOry (Best of 1)
-2023 Afreeca Starleague S16
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & tasteless
Fri Sep 01, 2023
[?v?]
[?v?] Decider Match (Best of 1)
-2023 Afreeca Starleague S16
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & tasteless
[ZvT]
[ZvT] Jaedong vs Sharp (Best of 1)
-2023 Afreeca Starleague S16
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & tasteless
[ZvT]
[ZvT] Queen vs Ample (Best of 1)
-2023 Afreeca Starleague S16
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & tasteless
Thu Aug 31, 2023
[TvZ]
[TvZ] Vindicta vs BreaKIngGG (Best of 2 - All in 1 video)
-2023 World Team League
-Code S
/ cast by:Light_VIP & AsherBro
Wed Aug 30, 2023
[ZvT]
[ZvT] Serral vs Special (Best of 2 - All in 1 video)
-2023 World Team League
-Code S
/ cast by:Light_VIP & AsherBro
Tue Aug 29, 2023
[ZvT]
[ZvT] Dark vs Cure (Best of 2 - All in 1 video)
-2023 World Team League
-Code S
/ cast by:Light_VIP & AsherBro
Sun Aug 27, 2023
[?v?]
[?v?] Decider Match (Best of 1)
-2023 Afreeca Starleague S16
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & tasteless
[?v?]
[?v?] Winner's Match (Best of 1)
-2023 Afreeca Starleague S16
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & tasteless
Wed Aug 23, 2023
[TvZ]
[TvZ] HeRoMaRinE vs Solar (BO5 in 1 Video)
-WardiTV Spring Championship
-Semi Finals
/ cast by:Wardi
[ZvT]
[ZvT] GogojOey vs Oriana (BO5 in 1 Video)
-Grand Platypus Open
-Finals
/ cast by:Light_VIP & Chase
Tue Aug 22, 2023
[?v?]
[?v?] Loser's Match (Best of 1)
-2023 Afreeca Starleague S16
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & tasteless
Mon Aug 21, 2023
[ZvT]
[ZvT] SOMA vs Mong (Best of 1)
-2023 Afreeca Starleague S16
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Artosis & tasteless
Sun Aug 20, 2023
[ZvT]
[ZvT] Dark vs Gumiho (BO5 in 1 Video)
-WardiTV Spring Championship
-Playoffs
/ cast by:Wardi
[ZvT]
[ZvT] GogojOey vs Azure (BO3 in 1 Video)
-Grand Platypus Open
-Semi Finals
/ cast by:Light_VIP & Chase
Fri Aug 18, 2023
[TvZ]
[TvZ] Clem vs Scarlett (BO5 in 1 Video)
-WardiTV Spring Championship
-Playoffs
/ cast by:Wardi
[TvZ]
[TvZ] Oliveira vs Serral (BO5 in 1 Video)
-Kung Fu Cup
-Finals
/ cast by:Light_VIP & AsherBro
Thu Aug 17, 2023
[ZvT]
[ZvT] Solar vs Byun (BO5 in 1 Video)
-WardiTV Spring Championship
-Playoffs
/ cast by:Wardi
Tue Aug 15, 2023
[ZvT]
[ZvT] Dark vs HeRoMaRinE (BO3 in 1 Video)
-WardiTV Spring Championship
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Wardi
Sat Aug 12, 2023
Fri Aug 11, 2023
Wed Aug 09, 2023
[ZvT]
[ZvT] Dark vs Cure (BO3 in 1 Video)
-Korean StarCraft League
-Semi Finals
/ cast by:Light_VIP
Tue Aug 08, 2023
Fri Aug 04, 2023
Thu Aug 03, 2023
Tue Aug 01, 2023
Sun Jul 30, 2023
Sat Jul 29, 2023
[TvZ]
[TvZ] Maru vs Dark (BO7 in 1 Video)
-2023 GSL Season 2 Code S
-Finals
/ cast by:Tasteless & State
Fri Jul 28, 2023
[TvZ]
[TvZ] Gumiho vs Dark (BO5 in 1 Video)
-2023 GSL Season 2 Code S
-Semi Finals
/ cast by:Tasteless & State
Thu Jul 27, 2023
Tue Jul 25, 2023
Sun Jul 23, 2023
[ZvT]
[ZvT] EON vs Future (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2023 NA Apprentice Cup
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Light_VIP & AsherBro
Sat Jul 22, 2023
[?v?]
[?v?] Winner's Match (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2023 GSL Season 2 Code S
-Group Stage 2
/ cast by:Tasteless & State
[ZvT]
[ZvT] Dark vs TY (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2023 GSL Season 2 Code S
-Group Stage 2
/ cast by:Tasteless & State
Fri Jul 21, 2023
[?v?]
[?v?] Decider Match (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2023 GSL Season 2 Code S
-Group Stage 2
/ cast by:Tasteless & State
[?v?]
[?v?] Winner's Match (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2023 GSL Season 2 Code S
-Group Stage 2
/ cast by:Tasteless & State
[TvZ]
[TvZ] Byun vs Solar (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2023 GSL Season 2 Code S
-Group Stage 2
/ cast by:Tasteless & State
Thu Jul 20, 2023
[ZvT]
[ZvT] Scarlett vs Clem (BO3 in 1 Video)
-WardiTV TL Map Contest
-Pro SC2 VOD
/ cast by:Wardi
Wed Jul 19, 2023
[ZvT]
[ZvT] EON vs Vindicta (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2023 NA Apprentice Cup
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Light_VIP & AsherBro
Tue Jul 18, 2023
Mon Jul 17, 2023
Fri Jul 14, 2023
[?v?]
[?v?] Decider Match (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2023 GSL Season 2 Code S
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Tasteless & State
[?v?]
[?v?] Winner's Match (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2023 GSL Season 2 Code S
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Tasteless & State
[TvZ]
[TvZ] Ryung vs Solar (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2023 GSL Season 2 Code S
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Tasteless & State
Thu Jul 13, 2023
[ZvT]
[ZvT] GogojOey vs Oriana (BO3 in 1 Video)
-Grand Platypus Open
-Semi Finals
/ cast by:Light_VIP
Wed Jul 12, 2023
[ZvT]
[ZvT] Dark vs Special (BO3 in 1 Video)
-2023 GSL Season 2 Code S
-Group Stage
/ cast by:Tasteless & State
Mon Jul 10, 2023
Sun Jul 09, 2023
« Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 337 Next »