Live Starcraft 2 Streams checked every 5 minutes

Online: WinterStarcraft, avilo, Artosis, ViBE, PuCK, TOP
Offline: TLO, iNcontroL, Tyler, CatZ, WhiteRa, Destiny, PainUser, Stephano, Dimaga, DeMuslim, Naniwa, Dragon, MC, Machine, Snute, KawaiiRice, Crank, ByuN, Suppy, MaNa, RotterdaM, Beastyqt, GSL
Top Rated Series

ROOT_herO vs Dark (BO3 in 1 Video) by: Artosis & tasteless
Dark vs Dear (BO3 in 1 Video) by: Artosis & tasteless
Cure vs Dear (BO3 in 1 Video) by: Artosis & tasteless
ROOT_herO vs Cure (BO3 in 1 Video) by: Artosis & tasteless
Dark vs ROOT_herO (BO3 in 1 Video) by: Artosis & tasteless
Most Commented Series

Added on Sun Jul 04, 2010
YouTube [PvZ]

[PvZ] WhiteRa vs blubla (Best of 1)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

Husky

YouTube [PvZ]

[PvZ] WhiteRa vs Azalea (Best of 1)

 - 

No Event

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

Husky

YouTube [TvZ]

[TvZ] PainUser vs Zerker (Best of 1)

 - 

No Event

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

AskJoshy

Sat Jul 03, 2010
YouTube [ZvP]

[ZvP] CatZ vs Huk (Best of 1)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

AskJoshy

YouTube [PvZ]

[PvZ] Socke vs DarKFoRcE (Best of 1)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

Makh

Fri Jul 02, 2010
YouTube [TvP]

[TvP] Satiini vs Socke (Best of 1)

 - 

iCCup TV

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

Makh

YouTube [PvZ]

[PvZ] Huk vs Habit (Best of 1)

 - 

No Event

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

AskJoshy

Thu Jul 01, 2010
YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] TLO vs Tarson (Best of 1)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Unknown Stage

 / cast by:

HD Starcraft

Wed Jun 30, 2010
YouTube [TvT]

[TvT] CauthonLuck vs PainUser (Best of 1)

 - 

No Event

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

AskJoshy

YouTube [PvZ]

[PvZ] WhiteRa vs SLush (Best of 1)

 - 

iCCup TV League

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

Makh

YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] Dimaga vs jimpo (Best of 1)

 - 

No Event

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

PsyStarcraft

YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] Artosis vs Side (Best of 1)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Husky

Tue Jun 29, 2010
YouTube [TvT]

[TvT] Strelok vs Tarson (Best of 3)

 - 

Go4SC2 Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Makh

Mon Jun 28, 2010
YouTube [PvT]

[PvT] Socke vs jimpo (Best of 1)

 - 

No Event

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

Makh

YouTube [PvT]

[PvT] WhiteRa vs MakaPrime (Best of 1)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Unknown Stage

 / cast by:

Husky

Sun Jun 27, 2010
YouTube [PvP]

[PvP] NonY vs GreeN (Best of 1)

 - 

No Event

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

TheScChronicles

YouTube [ZvP]

[ZvP] Artosis vs Vertigo (Best of 1)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Johnny Vegas

YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] Artosis vs SoFtBalL (Best of 1)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Johnny Vegas

YouTube [ZvP]

[ZvP] Artosis vs Disruptor (Best of 1)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Johnny Vegas

YouTube [TvZ]

[TvZ] Jinro vs Lalush (Best of 3)

 - 

No Event

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

Johnny Vegas

Sat Jun 26, 2010
YouTube [TvP]

[TvP] Jinro vs Day[9] (Best of 1)

 - 

No Event

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

Crota

Fri Jun 25, 2010
YouTube [TvP]

[TvP] MorroW vs joe (Best of 5)

 - 

No Event

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

Makh

blip.tv [TvP]

[TvP] qxc vs KiwiKaki (Best of 1)

 - 

Day[9] Daily

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

Day9

Thu Jun 24, 2010
YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] KHB vs TeamEG (Best of 1)

 - 

No Event

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

Mesk

blip.tv [ZvZ]

[ZvZ] Artosis vs Promise (Best of 1)

 - 

Day[9] Daily

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Day9

blip.tv [ZvT]

[ZvT] Artosis vs Side (Best of 1)

 - 

Day[9] Daily

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Day9

blip.tv [ZvP]

[ZvP] Artosis vs YonG (Best of 1)

 - 

Day[9] Daily

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Day9

Wed Jun 23, 2010
Tue Jun 22, 2010
YouTube [TvP]

[TvP] Strelok vs Socke (Best of 1)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

Joseki

YouTube [ZvZ]

[ZvZ] Artosis vs Werra (Best of 1)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

PsyStarcraft

YouTube [TvP]

[TvP] PainUser vs Mezmerize (Best of 1)

 - 

No Event

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

HD Starcraft

YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] TLO vs Cola (Best of 1)

 - 

No Event

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

Husky

Mon Jun 21, 2010
YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] Dimaga vs Satiini (Best of 5)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Makh

Sun Jun 20, 2010
YouTube [TvZ]

[TvZ] PainUser vs Mezmerize (Best of 1)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Final Game

 / cast by:

HD Starcraft

Sat Jun 19, 2010
YouTube [TvT]

[TvT] qxc vs Moo (Best of 1)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

PsyStarcraft

YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] CheckPrime vs YellOw (Best of 1)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvT]

[TvT] qxc vs msv (Best of 5)

 - 

GosuCoaching Weekly

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

AskJoshy

Fri Jun 18, 2010
YouTube [ZvP]

[ZvP] Suggy vs Azz (Best of 3)

 - 

iCCup TV League

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

AskJoshy

Thu Jun 17, 2010
YouTube [PvP]

[PvP] Day[9] vs orb (Best of 3)

 - 

iCCup TV

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

iCCupTV

YouTube [PvT]

[PvT] iNcontroL vs qxc (Best of 3)

 - 

iCCup TV

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

iCCupTV

YouTube [PvZ]

[PvZ] WhiteRa vs Machine (Best of 7)

 - 

Showmatch

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Husky

YouTube [PvT]

[PvT] TLO vs Strelok (Best of 1)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

HD Starcraft

Tue Jun 15, 2010
YouTube [TvP]

[TvP] Winrar vs Meepy (Best of 1)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

SHOUTcraft

YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] Sen vs Ensnare (Best of 1)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

HD Starcraft

YouTube [ZvZ]

[ZvZ] Sen vs Artosis (Best of 1)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

HD Starcraft

YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] Sen vs YellOw (Best of 3)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

HD Starcraft

YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] Sen vs LzGamer (Best of 1)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

HD Starcraft

Thu Jun 10, 2010
Wed Jun 09, 2010
YouTube [PvZ]

[PvZ] WhiteRa vs Naugrim (Best of 3)

 - 

GLHF.it Invitational

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Colin

YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] TLO vs Strelok (Best of 3)

 - 

GLHF.it Invitational

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Colin

YouTube [TvZ]

[TvZ] Strelok vs Haypro (Best of 3)

 - 

GLHF.it Invitational

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Colin

YouTube [PvZ]

[PvZ] Naniwa vs TLO (Best of 3)

 - 

GLHF.it Invitational

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Colin

YouTube [PvT]

[PvT] WhiteRa vs Jinro (Best of 3)

 - 

GLHF.it Invitational

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Colin

YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] Naugrim vs ClouD (Best of 3)

 - 

GLHF.it Invitational

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Colin

blip.tv [TvT]

[TvT] Loner vs TLO (Best of 5)

 - 

Europe vs Asia Series

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

blip.tv [ZvT]

[ZvT] Sen vs TLO (Best of 5)

 - 

Europe vs Asia Series

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

blip.tv [PvZ]

[PvZ] Naniwa vs Eric (Best of 5)

 - 

Europe vs Asia Series

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

blip.tv [PvT]

[PvT] HasuObs vs DayFly (Best of 5)

 - 

Europe vs Asia Series

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

blip.tv [ZvP]

[ZvP] Sen vs WhiteRa (Best of 5)

 - 

Europe vs Asia Series

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

Ustream [ZvT]

[ZvT] CheckPrime vs Strelok (Best of 5)

 - 

Europe vs Asia Series

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

Ustream [ZvP]

[ZvP] Zpux vs Ace.PanDa (Best of 5)

 - 

Europe vs Asia Series

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

Ustream [PvT]

[PvT] Huk vs Moo (Best of 7)

 - 

Showmatch

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

GLHF.tv

Ustream [PvT]

[PvT] Naniwa vs Jinro (Best of 5)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

GLHF.tv

Ustream [PvZ]

[PvZ] Naniwa vs Tefel (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

GLHF.tv

Ustream [TvZ]

[TvZ] Jinro vs Zpux (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

GLHF.tv

Ustream [PvZ]

[PvZ] Naniwa vs MoMaN (Best of 5)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

GLHF.tv

Ustream [PvT]

[PvT] TLO vs LucifroN (Best of 3)

 - 

Razer StarCraft II Beta Domination

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

GLHF.tv

Ustream [TvT]

[TvT] TLO vs BratOK (Best of 3)

 - 

Razer StarCraft II Beta Domination

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

GLHF.tv

Ustream [TvZ]

[TvZ] BratOK vs Koll (Best of 3)

 - 

Razer StarCraft II Beta Domination

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

GLHF.tv

Ustream [ZvZ]

[ZvZ] Koll vs TLO (Best of 3)

 - 

Razer StarCraft II Beta Domination

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

GLHF.tv

Ustream [PvZ]

[PvZ] Bischu vs Zpux (Best of 5)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

GLHF.tv

Ustream [PvP]

[PvP] Nazgul vs MaNa (Best of 5)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

GLHF.tv

Ustream [PvT]

[PvT] NonY vs LzGamer (Best of 3)

 - 

Team Liquid vs Team EG Clan War

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

Ustream [PvT]

[PvT] Inka vs Jinro (Best of 3)

 - 

Team Liquid vs Team EG Clan War

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9


« Previous 1 ... 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 Next »