Live Starcraft 2 Streams checked every 5 minutes

Online: WinterStarcraft, Artosis, ViBE, PuCK, TOP
Offline: TLO, iNcontroL, Tyler, CatZ, WhiteRa, Destiny, Stephano, Minigun, Dimaga, DeMuslim, Naniwa, Dragon, MC, Machine, Scarlett, Snute, TaeJa, KawaiiRice, Crank, ByuN, Suppy, MaNa, RotterdaM, avilo
Most Commented Series

Added on Mon Jun 21, 2010
Sun Jun 20, 2010
YouTube [TvZ]

[TvZ] PainUser vs Mezmerize (Best of 1)

 - 

No Event

 - 

Final Game

 / cast by:

HD Starcraft

Sat Jun 19, 2010
YouTube [TvT]

[TvT] qxc vs Moo (Best of 1)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

PsyStarcraft

YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] CheckPrime vs YellOw (Best of 1)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Crota

YouTube [TvT]

[TvT] qxc vs msv (Best of 5)

 - 

GosuCoaching Weekly

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

AskJoshy

Fri Jun 18, 2010
YouTube [ZvP]

[ZvP] Suggy vs Azz (Best of 3)

 - 

iCCup TV League

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

AskJoshy

Thu Jun 17, 2010
YouTube [PvP]

[PvP] Day[9] vs orb (Best of 3)

 - 

iCCup TV

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

iCCupTV

YouTube [PvT]

[PvT] iNcontroL vs qxc (Best of 3)

 - 

iCCup TV

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

iCCupTV

YouTube [PvZ]

[PvZ] WhiteRa vs Machine (Best of 7)

 - 

Showmatch

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Husky

YouTube [PvT]

[PvT] TLO vs Strelok (Best of 1)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

HD Starcraft

Tue Jun 15, 2010
YouTube [TvP]

[TvP] Winrar vs Meepy (Best of 1)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

SHOUTcraft

YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] Sen vs Ensnare (Best of 1)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

HD Starcraft

YouTube [ZvZ]

[ZvZ] Sen vs Artosis (Best of 1)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

HD Starcraft

YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] Sen vs YellOw (Best of 3)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

HD Starcraft

YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] Sen vs LzGamer (Best of 1)

 - 

Unknown Event

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

HD Starcraft

Thu Jun 10, 2010
Wed Jun 09, 2010
YouTube [PvZ]

[PvZ] WhiteRa vs Naugrim (Best of 3)

 - 

GLHF.it Invitational

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Colin

YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] TLO vs Strelok (Best of 3)

 - 

GLHF.it Invitational

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Colin

YouTube [TvZ]

[TvZ] Strelok vs Haypro (Best of 3)

 - 

GLHF.it Invitational

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Colin

YouTube [PvZ]

[PvZ] Naniwa vs TLO (Best of 3)

 - 

GLHF.it Invitational

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Colin

YouTube [PvT]

[PvT] WhiteRa vs Jinro (Best of 3)

 - 

GLHF.it Invitational

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Colin

YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] Naugrim vs ClouD (Best of 3)

 - 

GLHF.it Invitational

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Colin

blip.tv [TvT]

[TvT] Loner vs TLO (Best of 5)

 - 

Europe vs Asia Series

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

blip.tv [ZvT]

[ZvT] Sen vs TLO (Best of 5)

 - 

Europe vs Asia Series

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

blip.tv [PvZ]

[PvZ] Naniwa vs Eric (Best of 5)

 - 

Europe vs Asia Series

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

blip.tv [PvT]

[PvT] HasuObs vs DayFly (Best of 5)

 - 

Europe vs Asia Series

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

blip.tv [ZvP]

[ZvP] Sen vs WhiteRa (Best of 5)

 - 

Europe vs Asia Series

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

Ustream [ZvT]

[ZvT] CheckPrime vs Strelok (Best of 5)

 - 

Europe vs Asia Series

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

Ustream [ZvP]

[ZvP] Zpux vs Ace.PanDa (Best of 5)

 - 

Europe vs Asia Series

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

Ustream [PvT]

[PvT] Huk vs Moo (Best of 7)

 - 

Showmatch

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

GLHF.tv

Ustream [PvT]

[PvT] Naniwa vs Jinro (Best of 5)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

GLHF.tv

Ustream [PvZ]

[PvZ] Naniwa vs Tefel (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

GLHF.tv

Ustream [TvZ]

[TvZ] Jinro vs Zpux (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

GLHF.tv

Ustream [PvZ]

[PvZ] Naniwa vs MoMaN (Best of 5)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

GLHF.tv

Ustream [PvT]

[PvT] TLO vs LucifroN (Best of 3)

 - 

Razer StarCraft II Beta Domination

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

GLHF.tv

Ustream [TvT]

[TvT] TLO vs BratOK (Best of 3)

 - 

Razer StarCraft II Beta Domination

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

GLHF.tv

Ustream [TvZ]

[TvZ] BratOK vs Koll (Best of 3)

 - 

Razer StarCraft II Beta Domination

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

GLHF.tv

Ustream [ZvZ]

[ZvZ] Koll vs TLO (Best of 3)

 - 

Razer StarCraft II Beta Domination

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

GLHF.tv

Ustream [PvZ]

[PvZ] Bischu vs Zpux (Best of 5)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

GLHF.tv

Ustream [PvP]

[PvP] Nazgul vs MaNa (Best of 5)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

GLHF.tv

Ustream [PvT]

[PvT] NonY vs LzGamer (Best of 3)

 - 

Team Liquid vs Team EG Clan War

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

Ustream [PvT]

[PvT] Inka vs Jinro (Best of 3)

 - 

Team Liquid vs Team EG Clan War

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

Ustream [ZvP]

[ZvP] Machine vs Nazgul (Best of 3)

 - 

Team Liquid vs Team EG Clan War

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

Ustream [PvZ]

[PvZ] iNcontroL vs TLO (Best of 3)

 - 

Team Liquid vs Team EG Clan War

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

Ustream [TvT]

[TvT] Drone vs Louder (Best of 3)

 - 

Team Liquid vs Team EG Clan War

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] Haypro vs Strelok (Best of 3)

 - 

Team Liquid Invitational (EU)

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

Tue Jun 08, 2010
blip.tv [ZvZ]

[ZvZ] GerrardPrime vs Haypro (Best of 5)

 - 

Europe vs Asia Series

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

blip.tv [PvZ]

[PvZ] Nazgul vs GerrardPrime (Best of 5)

 - 

Europe vs Asia Series

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

blip.tv [PvZ]

[PvZ] Socke vs Mardow (Best of 5)

 - 

fragster.de showmatch

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

Mon Jun 07, 2010
Mixed [TvZ]

[TvZ] MakaPrime vs Haypro (Best of 5)

 - 

Europe vs Asia Series

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9


« Previous 1 ... 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 » Next