Live Starcraft 2 Streams checked every 5 minutes

Online: DeMuslim, RotterdaM, TLO, WinterStarcraft, iNcontroL, Dimaga
Offline: CatZ, PainUser, Stephano, Minigun, Artosis, Naniwa, Polt, Dragon, MC, Machine, Snute, ViBE, TOP, KawaiiRice, Crank, Suppy, MaNa, avilo, State, Beastyqt, GSL, FanTaSy, HeroMarine
Top Rated Series

Classic vs Ragnarok (BO3 in 1 Video) by: Artosis & tasteless
Hurricane vs fantasy (BO3 in 1 Video) by: Artosis & tasteless
sOs vs Special (BO3 in 1 Video) by: Artosis & tasteless
Mini vs ForGG (BO5 in 1 Video) by: Artosis & tasteless
Last vs Stork (BO5 in 1 Video) by: Artosis & tasteless
Most Commented Series

ShowTime vs Serral (BO7 in 1 Video) by: Nathanias & feardragon
Leenock vs Rogue (BO3 in 1 Video) by: Artosis & tasteless
Cham vs Goblin (BO3 in 1 Video) by: Demuslim & PiG
Added on Wed Jun 09, 2010
blip.tv [ZvP]

[ZvP] Sen vs WhiteRa (Best of 5)

 - 

Europe vs Asia Series

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

Ustream [ZvT]

[ZvT] CheckPrime vs Strelok (Best of 5)

 - 

Europe vs Asia Series

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

Ustream [ZvP]

[ZvP] Zpux vs Ace.PanDa (Best of 5)

 - 

Europe vs Asia Series

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

Ustream [PvT]

[PvT] Huk vs Moo (Best of 7)

 - 

Showmatch

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

GLHF.tv

Ustream [PvT]

[PvT] Naniwa vs Jinro (Best of 5)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

GLHF.tv

Ustream [PvZ]

[PvZ] Naniwa vs Tefel (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

GLHF.tv

Ustream [TvZ]

[TvZ] Jinro vs Zpux (Best of 3)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

GLHF.tv

Ustream [PvZ]

[PvZ] Naniwa vs MoMaN (Best of 5)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

GLHF.tv

Ustream [PvT]

[PvT] TLO vs LucifroN (Best of 3)

 - 

Razer StarCraft II Beta Domination

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

GLHF.tv

Ustream [TvT]

[TvT] TLO vs BratOK (Best of 3)

 - 

Razer StarCraft II Beta Domination

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

GLHF.tv

Ustream [TvZ]

[TvZ] BratOK vs Koll (Best of 3)

 - 

Razer StarCraft II Beta Domination

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

GLHF.tv

Ustream [ZvZ]

[ZvZ] Koll vs TLO (Best of 3)

 - 

Razer StarCraft II Beta Domination

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

GLHF.tv

Ustream [PvZ]

[PvZ] Bischu vs Zpux (Best of 5)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

GLHF.tv

Ustream [PvP]

[PvP] Nazgul vs MaNa (Best of 5)

 - 

ZOTAC Cup

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

GLHF.tv

Ustream [PvT]

[PvT] NonY vs LzGamer (Best of 3)

 - 

Team Liquid vs Team EG Clan War

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

Ustream [PvT]

[PvT] Inka vs Jinro (Best of 3)

 - 

Team Liquid vs Team EG Clan War

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

Ustream [ZvP]

[ZvP] Machine vs Nazgul (Best of 3)

 - 

Team Liquid vs Team EG Clan War

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

Ustream [PvZ]

[PvZ] iNcontroL vs TLO (Best of 3)

 - 

Team Liquid vs Team EG Clan War

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

Ustream [TvT]

[TvT] Drone vs Louder (Best of 3)

 - 

Team Liquid vs Team EG Clan War

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] Haypro vs Strelok (Best of 3)

 - 

Team Liquid Invitational (EU)

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

Tue Jun 08, 2010
blip.tv [ZvZ]

[ZvZ] GerrardPrime vs Haypro (Best of 5)

 - 

Europe vs Asia Series

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

blip.tv [PvZ]

[PvZ] Nazgul vs GerrardPrime (Best of 5)

 - 

Europe vs Asia Series

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

blip.tv [PvZ]

[PvZ] Socke vs Mardow (Best of 5)

 - 

fragster.de showmatch

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

Mon Jun 07, 2010
Mixed [TvZ]

[TvZ] MakaPrime vs Haypro (Best of 5)

 - 

Europe vs Asia Series

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9


« Previous 1 ... 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 » Next