Top Rated Series

Most Commented Series

VODs cast by Day9

:   by Date | by Rating | by Comments
(ignore this caster)

Added on Fri Dec 12, 2014

Wed Dec 10, 2014

Tue Dec 09, 2014

Mon Dec 08, 2014

Mon Nov 10, 2014

Sun Nov 09, 2014

Tue Sep 23, 2014

Mon Sep 22, 2014

Sun Sep 21, 2014

Fri Jul 18, 2014

Thu Jul 17, 2014

Wed Jul 16, 2014

Tue Jul 15, 2014

Mon Jul 14, 2014

Wed Jul 09, 2014

Sat Jul 05, 2014

YouTube [PvZ]

[PvZ] Trap vs viOlet (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2014

 - 

Losers Bracket Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & ToD

Tue Jul 01, 2014

Mon Jun 30, 2014

YouTube [PvZ]

[PvZ] Trap vs Scarlett (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2014

 - 

Losers Round 6

 / cast by:

Day9 & ToD

Sun Jun 29, 2014

YouTube [ZvZ]

[ZvZ] Scarlett vs Ragnarok (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2014

 - 

Losers Round 5

 / cast by:

Day9 & Catz

Sat Jun 28, 2014

YouTube [ZvZ]

[ZvZ] Scarlett vs Dongraegu (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2014

 - 

Losers Round 4

 / cast by:

Day9 & Catz

Thu Jun 26, 2014

Wed Jun 25, 2014


Tue Jun 24, 2014

YouTube [PvT]

[PvT] Stardust vs MajOr (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2014

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & ToD


Mon Jun 23, 2014

YouTube [ZvP]

[ZvP] TLO vs Huk (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2014

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Rotterdam


Sun Jun 22, 2014

YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] TLO vs MajOr (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2014

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Axeltoss

Sat Jun 21, 2014

Sun Jan 26, 2014

Sat Jan 25, 2014

Fri Jan 24, 2014

Thu Nov 28, 2013

Wed Nov 27, 2013

Tue Nov 26, 2013

Mon Nov 25, 2013

Fri Nov 15, 2013

Thu Nov 14, 2013

Tue Nov 12, 2013

Sat Nov 02, 2013

YouTube [TvP]

[TvP] Polt vs Oz (Best of 5)

 - 

2013 WCS America S3

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Rotterdam

Thu Oct 31, 2013

Tue Oct 29, 2013

YouTube [PvZ]

[PvZ] Trap vs ByuL (Best of 5)

 - 

2013 WCS Season 3 Finals

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Gretorp

YouTube [TvT]

[TvT] MMA vs Maru (Best of 5)

 - 

2013 WCS Season 3 Finals

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Polt

Mon Oct 28, 2013

Sun Oct 27, 2013

Sat Oct 26, 2013

YouTube [PvP]

[PvP] HerO vs Oz (Best of 5)

 - 

2013 WCS America S3

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Rotterdam

YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] Jaedong vs Hack (Best of 5)

 - 

2013 WCS America S3

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Gretorp

Sun Sep 29, 2013

Sat Sep 07, 2013

Fri Aug 30, 2013

Thu Aug 29, 2013

Mon Aug 19, 2013

Sat Aug 17, 2013

Thu Aug 15, 2013

YouTube [PvT]

[PvT] Oz vs aLive (Best of 3)

 - 

2013 WCS America S2

 - 

5th-8th Place

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Wed Aug 14, 2013

YouTube [TvP]

[TvP] TaeJa vs MacSed (Best of 5)

 - 

2013 WCS America S2

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Mon Aug 12, 2013

Fri Aug 09, 2013

Mon Aug 05, 2013

Thu Jul 11, 2013

Sun Jul 07, 2013

Fri Jul 05, 2013

YouTube [PvP]

[PvP] Naniwa vs Dear (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2013

 - 

Losers Round 10

 / cast by:

Day9 & Axeltoss

Thu Jul 04, 2013

YouTube [PvZ]

[PvZ] HerO vs HyuN (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2013

 - 

Winners Round 6

 / cast by:

Day9 & TotalBiscuit

Wed Jul 03, 2013

YouTube [TvP]

[TvP] Polt vs Naniwa (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2013

 - 

Winners Round 5

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Tue Jul 02, 2013

YouTube [TvP]

[TvP] qxc vs Dear (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2013

 - 

Winners Round 4

 / cast by:

Day9 & TotalBiscuit

YouTube [PvP]

[PvP] Huk vs Naniwa (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2013

 - 

Winners Round 4

 / cast by:

Day9 & TotalBiscuit

YouTube [PvT]

[PvT] Bubbles vs Arium (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2013

 - 

Losers Round 2

 / cast by:

Day9 & Axeltoss

Mon Jul 01, 2013

YouTube [PvT]

[PvT] HerO vs SeleCT (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2013

 - 

Winners Round 3

 / cast by:

Day9 & TotalBiscuit

YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] mOOnGLaDe vs ST_Sound (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2013

 - 

Winners Round 3

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [TvZ]

[TvZ] DeMuslim vs Sasquatch (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2013

 - 

Winners Round 2

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Sun Jun 30, 2013

YouTube [TvZ]

[TvZ] Dragon vs CatZ (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2013

 - 

Winners Round 1

 / cast by:

Day9 & TotalBiscuit

YouTube [PvP]

[PvP] NonY vs MaximusBlack (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Anaheim 2013

 - 

Winners Round 1

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Wed May 22, 2013

Mon May 13, 2013

Wed May 01, 2013

Fri Apr 12, 2013

Sat Mar 30, 2013

YouTube 

 Epic vs Storm8 (Best of 7)

 - 

After Hours Gaming League

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

Sat Mar 23, 2013

Fri Mar 22, 2013

YouTube [PvZ]

[PvZ] Grubby vs CatZ (Best of 5)

 - 

HotS King of the Beta

 - 

3rd-4th

 / cast by:

Day9

Thu Mar 21, 2013


YouTube [TvP]

[TvP] Polt vs Grubby (Best of 5)

 - 

HotS King of the Beta

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

Wed Mar 20, 2013

YouTube [PvZ]

[PvZ] MC vs Life (Best of 5)

 - 

MLG Dallas 2013

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & iNcontroL

Tue Mar 19, 2013

YouTube [TvZ]

[TvZ] Last vs Life (Best of 5)

 - 

MLG Dallas 2013

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & iNcontroL

Mon Mar 18, 2013

YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] Life vs Polt (Best of 5)

 - 

MLG Dallas 2013

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

YouTube [TvZ]

[TvZ] Flash vs ret (Best of 5)

 - 

MLG Dallas 2013

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Day9 & Axslav

Sun Mar 17, 2013

YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] Stephano vs Last (Best of 5)

 - 

MLG Dallas 2013

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [TvP]

[TvP] TaeJa vs SaSe (Best of 5)

 - 

MLG Dallas 2013

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Sat Mar 16, 2013


YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] CatZ vs MorroW (Best of 5)

 - 

HotS King of the Beta

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

Fri Mar 15, 2013

YouTube [TvP]

[TvP] Polt vs Minigun (Best of 3)

 - 

HotS King of the Beta

 - 

Round of 8

 / cast by:

Day9

Wed Mar 13, 2013

YouTube [ZvP]

[ZvP] TLO vs Grubby (Best of 3)

 - 

HotS King of the Beta

 - 

Round of 8

 / cast by:

Day9

Tue Mar 12, 2013

YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] IdrA vs MorroW (Best of 3)

 - 

HotS King of the Beta

 - 

Round of 8

 / cast by:

Day9

YouTube [ZvP]

[ZvP] CatZ vs WhiteRa (Best of 3)

 - 

HotS King of the Beta

 - 

Round of 8

 / cast by:

Day9

Sun Mar 03, 2013

Sat Feb 23, 2013

YouTube 

 Epic vs Intel (Best of 5)

 - 

After Hours Gaming League

 - 

Heart of the Swarm Beta

 / cast by:

Day9

Fri Feb 15, 2013

YouTube 

 Google vs Microsoft (Best of 5)

 - 

After Hours Gaming League

 - 

Heart of the Swarm Beta

 / cast by:

Day9

Fri Feb 08, 2013

YouTube 

 Plantir vs Zynga (Best of 5)

 - 

After Hours Gaming League

 - 

Heart of the Swarm Beta

 / cast by:

Day9

Wed Feb 06, 2013

YouTube [TvP]

[TvP] Sarens vs ToD (Best of 3)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

HotS Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9 & Khaldor

Wed Jan 30, 2013

Mon Jan 28, 2013

Thu Jan 17, 2013

YouTube [PvT]

[PvT] HerO vs MarineKing (Best of 5)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [TvT]

[TvT] ForGG vs SuperNova (Best of 3)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

HotS Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

Tue Jan 15, 2013

YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] Stephano vs MMA (Best of 5)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [ZvZ]

[ZvZ] Leenock vs Life (Best of 5)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [TvZ]

[TvZ] IMMvp vs Goswser (Best of 5)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [PvZ]

[PvZ] MC vs viOlet (Best of 5)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

Mon Jan 14, 2013

YouTube [PvZ]

[PvZ] WhiteRa vs ret (Best of 5)

 - 

NASL 4 Grand Finals

 - 

HotS Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9 & Rotterdam

Fri Dec 21, 2012

YouTube [TvP]

[TvP] Dragon vs ToD (Best of 3)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

HotS Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

Wed Dec 12, 2012


YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] Dimaga vs ClouD (Best of 3)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

HotS Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] NesTea vs ThorZain (Best of 3)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] Delphi vs ThorZain (Best of 3)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [ZvZ]

[ZvZ] viOlet vs NesTea (Best of 3)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [ZvZ]

[ZvZ] NesTea vs Delphi (Best of 3)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [TvZ]

[TvZ] ThorZain vs viOlet (Best of 3)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

Thu Nov 29, 2012

YouTube [TvZ]

[TvZ] aLive vs Golden (Best of 3)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [ZvP]

[ZvP] Symbol vs HerO (Best of 3)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [PvT]

[PvT] HerO vs aLive (Best of 3)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [ZvZ]

[ZvZ] Golden vs Symbol (Best of 3)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [ZvP]

[ZvP] Dimaga vs WhiteRa (Best of 3)

 - 

Iron Squid 2

 - 

HotS Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

Mon Nov 26, 2012

Thu Nov 22, 2012


Wed Nov 21, 2012


Sun Nov 18, 2012

Fri Nov 16, 2012

Thu Nov 15, 2012

Wed Nov 14, 2012

Tue Nov 13, 2012

Mon Sep 10, 2012

YouTube [PvZ]

[PvZ] Creator vs Life (Best of 7)

 - 

TSL 4

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [TvT]

[TvT] NSHSting vs KeeN (Best of 7)

 - 

TSL 4

 - 

3rd-4th

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Tue Sep 04, 2012

Mon Sep 03, 2012

Sun Sep 02, 2012

Sat Sep 01, 2012

Sun Aug 26, 2012

Thu Aug 23, 2012

Wed Aug 22, 2012

Tue Aug 21, 2012

YouTube [ZvP]

[ZvP] Nerchio vs MC (Best of 5)

 - 

IEM Cologne 2012

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] viOlet vs Bomber (Best of 5)

 - 

IEM Cologne 2012

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

Mon Aug 20, 2012

YouTube [PvZ]

[PvZ] elfi vs viOlet (Best of 5)

 - 

IEM Cologne 2012

 - 

Round of 12

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

Sun Aug 19, 2012


YouTube [PvZ]

[PvZ] MC vs dKiLLeR (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Cologne 2012

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [ZvP]

[ZvP] Slivko vs elfi (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Cologne 2012

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

Sat Aug 18, 2012

YouTube [PvZ]

[PvZ] Grubby vs mOOnGLaDe (Game 3)

 - 

IEM Cologne 2012

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9

YouTube [TvT]

[TvT] PuMa vs ForGG (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Cologne 2012

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

Fri Aug 17, 2012

YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] NesTea vs PuMa (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Cologne 2012

 - 

Open Bracket

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [PvZ]

[PvZ] Grubby vs Targa (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Cologne 2012

 - 

Open Bracket

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [TvZ]

[TvZ] IMMvp vs Targa (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Cologne 2012

 - 

Open Bracket

 / cast by:

Day9 & mOOnGLaDe

YouTube [TvP]

[TvP] ForGG vs JYP (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Cologne 2012

 - 

Open Bracket

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] Bly vs Bomber (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Cologne 2012

 - 

Open Bracket

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

Thu Aug 16, 2012

YouTube [TvZ]

[TvZ] Bomber vs Delphi (Best of 3)

 - 

IEM Cologne 2012

 - 

Open Bracket

 / cast by:

Day9 & Kaelaris

Tue Aug 07, 2012

YouTube [TvP]

[TvP] ThorZain vs HasuObs (Best of 5)

 - 

TSL 4

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

YouTube [ZvZ]

[ZvZ] Nerchio vs DarKFoRcE (Best of 5)

 - 

TSL 4

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

YouTube [TvT]

[TvT] NSHSting vs Beastyqt (Best of 5)

 - 

TSL 4

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Mon Aug 06, 2012

YouTube [TvP]

[TvP] TaeJa vs Bischu (Best of 5)

 - 

TSL 4

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

YouTube [PvT]

[PvT] Creator vs SeleCT (Best of 5)

 - 

TSL 4

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [PvZ]

[PvZ] SaSe vs CoCa (Best of 5)

 - 

TSL 4

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Sun Aug 05, 2012


YouTube [PvP]

[PvP] Daisy vs LG-IM.First (Best of 5)

 - 

TSL 4

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [PvT]

[PvT] MaNa vs Hack (Best of 5)

 - 

TSL 4

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Sat Aug 04, 2012

Fri Aug 03, 2012

Tue Jul 31, 2012

MLG.tv [PvZ]

[PvZ] Oz vs Stephano (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Summer Arena 2012

 - 

Losers Round 3

 / cast by:

Artosis & Day9

Mon Jul 30, 2012

YouTube [ZvP]

[ZvP] ret vs Squirtle (Best of 5)

 - 

TSL 4

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky


MLG.tv [TvZ]

[TvZ] TaeJa vs LosirA (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Summer Arena 2012

 - 

Winners Round 4

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

MLG.tv [PvP]

[PvP] Alicia vs Oz (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Summer Arena 2012

 - 

Winners Round 4

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

Sun Jul 29, 2012

YouTube [PvZ]

[PvZ] BabyKnight vs VortiX (Best of 5)

 - 

TSL 4

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

YouTube [ZvZ]

[ZvZ] Curious vs Lalush (Best of 5)

 - 

TSL 4

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

YouTube [TvZ]

[TvZ] MajOr vs HyuN (Best of 5)

 - 

TSL 4

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky


MLG.tv [TvP]

[TvP] PuMa vs SaSe (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Summer Arena 2012

 - 

Losers Round 2

 / cast by:

Day9 & MrBitter

MLG.tv [ZvT]

[ZvT] LosirA vs aLive (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Summer Arena 2012

 - 

Winners Round 3

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

Sat Jul 28, 2012

MLG.tv [PvT]

[PvT] Alicia vs Ryung (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Summer Arena 2012

 - 

Winners Round 2

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

MLG.tv [PvZ]

[PvZ] Oz vs viOlet (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Summer Arena 2012

 - 

Winners Round 2

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

MLG.tv [ZvP]

[ZvP] Golden vs Daisy (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Summer Arena 2012

 - 

Losers Round 1

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

Fri Jul 27, 2012

MLG.tv [TvZ]

[TvZ] GanZi vs Snute (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Summer Arena 2012

 - 

Winners Round 1

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

MLG.tv [TvT]

[TvT] TaeJa vs Dream (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Summer Arena 2012

 - 

Winners Round 1

 / cast by:

Day9 & MrBitter

MLG.tv [TvZ]

[TvZ] Ryung vs Sheth (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Summer Arena 2012

 - 

Winners Round 1

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo


YouTube [ZvP]

[ZvP] Scarlett vs DdoRo (Best of 3)

 - 

WCS Canada Nationals

 - 

Winners Bracket Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Soe

Thu Jul 26, 2012

Wed Jul 25, 2012

Tue Jul 17, 2012

Mon Jul 16, 2012

Thu Jul 05, 2012

Wed Jul 04, 2012

Thu Jun 07, 2012

Tue Jun 05, 2012

Mon Jun 04, 2012

YouTube [PvP]

[PvP] MC vs SaSe (Best of 3)

 - 

Red Bull Battlegrounds

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Rob Simpson

Sun Jun 03, 2012

YouTube [TvZ]

[TvZ] Bomber vs Ostojiy (Best of 3)

 - 

Red Bull Battlegrounds

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9

Sat Jun 02, 2012

Fri Jun 01, 2012

Tue May 01, 2012

Wed Apr 25, 2012

Fri Apr 20, 2012

YouTube 

 AMD vs LinkedIn (Best of 7)

 - 

After Hours Gaming League

 - 

Consolation Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

Sat Apr 07, 2012

Fri Apr 06, 2012

YouTube 

 Zynga vs IBM (Best of 7)

 - 

After Hours Gaming League

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

Thu Apr 05, 2012

Wed Apr 04, 2012

Mon Apr 02, 2012

Sat Mar 31, 2012

Fri Mar 30, 2012

Thu Mar 29, 2012

Wed Mar 28, 2012

Tue Mar 27, 2012

Sun Mar 25, 2012

Fri Mar 23, 2012


Wed Mar 21, 2012

Sat Mar 10, 2012

Fri Feb 17, 2012

Fri Feb 10, 2012

Sat Feb 04, 2012

Fri Jan 27, 2012

Tue Jan 24, 2012

Sun Dec 25, 2011

YouTube [TvT]

[TvT] ThorZain vs PuMa (Game 1)

 - 

NASL

 - 

Season 2 Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] MorroW vs ThorZain (Game 1)

 - 

NASL

 - 

Season 2 Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Thu Dec 22, 2011

YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] Sheth vs PuMa (Game 1)

 - 

NASL

 - 

Season 2 Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] IdrA vs Strelok (Game 1)

 - 

NASL

 - 

Season 2 Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [TvT]

[TvT] ThorZain vs DeMuslim (Game 1)

 - 

NASL

 - 

Season 2 Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Tue Dec 20, 2011

YouTube [PvT]

[PvT] HerO vs PuMa (Best of 7)

 - 

NASL

 - 

Season 2 Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Sun Nov 27, 2011

YouTube [PvP]

[PvP] HerO vs Seiplo (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2011

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & MrBitter

Sat Nov 26, 2011

Fri Nov 25, 2011

Fri Oct 28, 2011

YouTube [ZvZ]

[ZvZ] Dimaga vs TooDming (Best of 3)

 - 

BlizzCon 2011

 - 

Losers Round

 / cast by:

Day9 & JP

YouTube [ZvZ]

[ZvZ] dKiLLeR vs Sen (Best of 3)

 - 

BlizzCon 2011

 - 

Losers Round

 / cast by:

Day9 & JP

YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] Dimaga vs SeleCT (Best of 3)

 - 

BlizzCon 2011

 - 

Winners Round

 / cast by:

Day9 & JP

YouTube [PvT]

[PvT] Naniwa vs MajOr (Best of 3)

 - 

BlizzCon 2011

 - 

Winners Round

 / cast by:

Day9 & JP

Sun Oct 23, 2011

YouTube [TvZ]

[TvZ] IMMvp vs NesTea (Game 3)

 - 

BlizzCon 2011

 - 

Final Game

 / cast by:

Day9 & JP

Fri Oct 21, 2011

MLG.tv [TvZ]

[TvZ] Bomber vs IdrA (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Orlando

 - 

Lower Bracket Round

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [PvT]

[PvT] SaSe vs BoxeR (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Orlando

 - 

Lower Bracket Round

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

MLG.tv [PvZ]

[PvZ] KiwiKaki vs Stephano (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Orlando

 - 

Lower Bracket Round

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

MLG.tv [TvZ]

[TvZ] BoxeR vs Stephano (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Orlando

 - 

Lower Bracket Round

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

MLG.tv [ZvP]

[ZvP] SLush vs inori (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Orlando

 - 

Lower Bracket Round

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Wed Oct 19, 2011

MLG.tv [PvP]

[PvP] Huk vs HerO (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Orlando

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [PvZ]

[PvZ] NonY vs JulyZerg (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Orlando

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [PvP]

[PvP] Huk vs MC (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Orlando

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

MLG.tv [PvP]

[PvP] NonY vs Huk (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Orlando

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

MLG.tv [PvP]

[PvP] HerO vs MC (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Orlando

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

MLG.tv [ZvZ]

[ZvZ] ret vs SLush (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Orlando

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Tue Oct 18, 2011

MLG.tv [TvP]

[TvP] PuMa vs iNcontroL (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Orlando

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [TvP]

[TvP] Bomber vs KiwiKaki (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Orlando

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [PvP]

[PvP] KiwiKaki vs SaSe (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Orlando

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [PvP]

[PvP] SaSe vs iNcontroL (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Orlando

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [TvP]

[TvP] PuMa vs KiwiKaki (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Orlando

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

MLG.tv [TvT]

[TvT] BoxeR vs MarineKing (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Orlando

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [ZvT]

[ZvT] IdrA vs MarineKing (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Orlando

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Mon Oct 03, 2011

Sat Oct 01, 2011

YouTube [PvT]

[PvT] rsvp vs Hack (Extended Series)

 - 

GeForce SC2 Tournament

 - 

Amateur Division Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Sun Sep 25, 2011

YouTube [PvP]

[PvP] Ryung vs Stephano (Best of 5)

 - 

GeForce SC2 Tournament

 - 

Lower Bracket Round

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

YouTube [ZvP]

[ZvP] PicNic vs rsvp (Game 3)

 - 

GeForce SC2 Tournament

 - 

Amateur Division

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Wed Sep 14, 2011

YouTube [TvZ]

[TvZ] MMA vs DarKFoRcE (Best of 5)

 - 

GeForce SC2 Tournament

 - 

Winners Bracket Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Fri Sep 09, 2011

YouTube [TvZ]

[TvZ] TriMaster vs noxn (Best of 3)

 - 

GeForce SC2 Tournament

 - 

Amateur Division

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Wed Sep 07, 2011

YouTube [TvT]

[TvT] MMA vs IMMvp (Best of 5)

 - 

GeForce SC2 Tournament

 - 

Winners Round

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Thu Sep 01, 2011

Wed Aug 31, 2011

MLG.tv [PvT]

[PvT] HerO vs SjoW (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Raleigh

 - 

Winners Round

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [PvP]

[PvP] NonY vs HerO (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Raleigh

 - 

Open Bracket

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [PvT]

[PvT] Trickster vs DeMuslim (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Raleigh

 - 

Lower Bracket Round

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [TvT]

[TvT] KawaiiRice vs DeMuslim (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Raleigh

 - 

Open Bracket

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [PvT]

[PvT] KiwiKaki vs PuMa (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Raleigh

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [PvZ]

[PvZ] NonY vs Haypro (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Raleigh

 - 

Losers Round

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky


Tue Aug 30, 2011

MLG.tv [TvT]

[TvT] PuMa vs NaDa (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Raleigh

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [TvP]

[TvP] NaDa vs KiwiKaki (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Raleigh

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [PvT]

[PvT] HerO vs SeleCT (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Raleigh

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [PvT]

[PvT] Trickster vs SeleCT (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Raleigh

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [TvZ]

[TvZ] SeleCT vs Dongraegu (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Raleigh

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [TvZ]

[TvZ] SjoW vs IdrA (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Raleigh

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [ZvT]

[ZvT] IdrA vs Noblesse (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Raleigh

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [TvT]

[TvT] SjoW vs Bomber (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Raleigh

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [PvZ]

[PvZ] Naniwa vs CoCa (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Raleigh

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

MLG.tv [TvZ]

[TvZ] Rain vs CoCa (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Raleigh

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky


Mon Aug 29, 2011

Sun Aug 28, 2011

Fri Aug 26, 2011

Tue Aug 23, 2011

YouTube [ZvP]

[ZvP] Sacholas vs JF (1 Game)

 - 

GeForce SC2 Tournament

 - 

Open Bracket

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Mon Aug 22, 2011

YouTube [TvZ]

[TvZ] FXOmOoNan vs Sheth (Best of 5)

 - 

GeForce SC2 Tournament

 - 

Lower Bracket Round

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Sat Aug 20, 2011

YouTube [ZvP]

[ZvP] Moon vs HasuObs (Game 1)

 - 

NASL

 - 

Season One Match

 / cast by:

Day9 & Gretorp

Wed Aug 17, 2011

Tue Aug 16, 2011


YouTube [TvZ]

[TvZ] MorroW vs JulyZerg (Game 5)

 - 

NASL

 - 

Season One Match

 / cast by:

Day9 & iNcontroL

Mon Aug 15, 2011

Sun Aug 14, 2011


Sat Aug 13, 2011


YouTube [TvT]

[TvT] Strelok vs ThorZain (Best of 5)

 - 

IGN Pro League

 - 

Losers Round

 / cast by:

Day9

Thu Aug 11, 2011

Fri Aug 05, 2011

Wed Aug 03, 2011

YouTube [PvZ]

[PvZ] Ace vs ViBE (Best of 3)

 - 

GeForce SC2 Tournament

 - 

Week 5

 / cast by:

Day9

Tue Aug 02, 2011

Wed Jul 27, 2011

Tue Jul 26, 2011


Mon Jul 25, 2011

Sat Jul 23, 2011

Wed Jul 20, 2011

Tue Jul 19, 2011

Mon Jul 18, 2011

Sat Jul 16, 2011

Fri Jul 15, 2011

Thu Jul 14, 2011

Wed Jul 13, 2011

Tue Jul 12, 2011

Mon Jul 11, 2011

Sun Jul 10, 2011

YouTube [ZvZ]

[ZvZ] Sen vs DarKFoRcE (Best of 3)

 - 

NASL

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Gretorp

YouTube [ZvZ]

[ZvZ] JulyZerg vs Moon (Best of 3)

 - 

NASL

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & iNcontroL

YouTube [TvP]

[TvP] PuMa vs Squirtle (Best of 3)

 - 

NASL

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & iNcontroL

Wed Jul 06, 2011

YouTube [TvP]

[TvP] Jinro vs Socke (Best of 3)

 - 

GeForce SC2 Tournament

 - 

Placement Matches

 / cast by:

Day9

Mon Jul 04, 2011

YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] Destiny vs Bomber (Best of 3)

 - 

GeForce SC2 Tournament

 - 

Placement Matches

 / cast by:

Day9

Tue Jun 21, 2011

Mon Jun 20, 2011

YouTube [PvT]

[PvT] MC vs Bomber (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [PvP]

[PvP] Huk vs Socke (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [ZvP]

[ZvP] IdrA vs MC (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [ZvP]

[ZvP] Sen vs SaSe (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [PvZ]

[PvZ] Huk vs Moon (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

Sun Jun 19, 2011

YouTube [PvZ]

[PvZ] MC vs Sen (Best of 3)

 - 

DreamHack Summer 2011

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

Mon Jun 13, 2011

Tue Jun 07, 2011

YouTube [PvZ]

[PvZ] MC vs Moon (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

MLG Columbus

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Mon Jun 06, 2011

YouTube [ZvZ]

[ZvZ] Haypro vs LosirA (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Columbus

 - 

Pool play

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Mon May 16, 2011

YouTube [PvT]

[PvT] Naniwa vs ThorZain (Best of 7)

 - 

TSL 3

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Chill

Mon May 09, 2011

YouTube [PvP]

[PvP] Naniwa vs HasuObs (Best of 7)

 - 

TSL 3

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Mon Apr 18, 2011

YouTube [ZvP]

[ZvP] Mondragon vs CrunCher (Best of 5)

 - 

TSL 3

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

YouTube [PvT]

[PvT] Naniwa vs GoOdy (Best of 5)

 - 

TSL 3

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Sun Apr 17, 2011

YouTube [ZvP]

[ZvP] MorroW vs HasuObs (Best of 5)

 - 

TSL 3

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [TvZ]

[TvZ] BoxeR vs Sen (Best of 5)

 - 

TSL 3

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Sun Apr 10, 2011

YouTube [PvP]

[PvP] WhiteRa vs MC (Best of 5)

 - 

TSL 3

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Day9 & Chill

YouTube [PvT]

[PvT] NonY vs ThorZain (Best of 5)

 - 

TSL 3

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Day9 & Chill

Tue Apr 05, 2011

YouTube [ZvP]

[ZvP] Destiny vs Response (Best of 3)

 - 

MLG Dallas

 - 

Round 3

 / cast by:

Day9 & JP

Mon Mar 28, 2011

YouTube [TvT]

[TvT] TLO vs NaDa (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 3

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [ZvP]

[ZvP] Mondragon vs ZeeRax (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 3

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] Haypro vs EmpireKas (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 3

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [ZvP]

[ZvP] IdrA vs CrunCher (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 3

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Wed Mar 23, 2011

YouTube [TvT]

[TvT] sPsMagician vs Linko (1 Game)

 - 

USC UCI Open

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

Sun Mar 20, 2011

YouTube [TvP]

[TvP] BoxeR vs NightEnd (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 3

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & Chill

YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] FruitDealer vs ThorZain (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 3

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & Chill

YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] Sen vs Fenix (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 3

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & Chill

YouTube [PvT]

[PvT] NonY vs Strelok (Best of 3)

 - 

TSL 3

 - 

Round of 32

 / cast by:

Day9 & Chill

Mon Mar 14, 2011

YouTube [PvZ]

[PvZ] NonY vs Haypro (Best of 5)

 - 

PAX EAST

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky


Fri Mar 11, 2011

YouTube [TvP]

[TvP] Jinro vs NonY (Best of 5)

 - 

PAX EAST

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

YouTube [TvZ]

[TvZ] TLO vs Haypro (Best of 5)

 - 

PAX EAST

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9 & Husky

Wed Mar 09, 2011

blip.tv [PvZ]

[PvZ] WhiteRa vs Lalush (1 Game)

 - 

Starcraft Ladder

 - 

Game Analysis

 / cast by:

Day9 & Soe

Sat Mar 05, 2011

own3D [ZvP]

[ZvP] Moon vs Ace (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

IEM Championship

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

TLO & Day9

own3D [PvZ]

[PvZ] Ace vs mOOnGLaDe (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

IEM Championship

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

TLO & Day9

Wed Mar 02, 2011

own3D [TvP]

[TvP] SjoW vs Socke (1 Game)

 - 

IEM Championship

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Rotterdam

own3D [TvP]

[TvP] Fenix vs Socke (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

IEM Championship

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

TLO & Day9

own3D [PvZ]

[PvZ] Socke vs Moon (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

IEM Championship

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Rotterdam

own3D [ZvT]

[ZvT] mOOnGLaDe vs Fenix (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

IEM Championship

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

TLO & Day9

own3D [TvZ]

[TvZ] Fenix vs Moon (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

IEM Championship

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

TLO & Day9

own3D [ZvP]

[ZvP] MorroW vs Ace (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

IEM Championship

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Rotterdam

own3D [PvZ]

[PvZ] WhiteRa vs IdrA (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

IEM Championship

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

TLO & Day9

Sun Feb 13, 2011

YouTube [TvP]

[TvP] qxc vs ZeeRax (Best of 5)

 - 

TL Open

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [PvT]

[PvT] ZeeRax vs Strelok (Best of 3)

 - 

TL Open

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [TvT]

[TvT] SeleCT vs qxc (Best of 3)

 - 

TL Open

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Sun Feb 06, 2011

YouTube [PvP]

[PvP] MaNa vs Adelscott (Best of 3)

 - 

TL Open

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Chill

YouTube [TvT]

[TvT] ThorZain vs ClouD (Best of 3)

 - 

TL Open

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & Chill

Mon Jan 24, 2011

YouTube [ZvP]

[ZvP] Sen vs WhiteRa (Best of 5)

 - 

Root Gaming WARZONE

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

Sat Jan 22, 2011

Tue Jan 18, 2011

Sun Jan 16, 2011

YouTube [PvZ]

[PvZ] WhiteRa vs Dimaga (Best of 5)

 - 

Root Gaming WARZONE

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

Fri Jan 14, 2011

YouTube [ZvP]

[ZvP] Sen vs Taurent (Best of 5)

 - 

Root Gaming WARZONE

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

Fri Jan 07, 2011

YouTube [ZvP]

[ZvP] IdrA vs Huk (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

MLG DC

 - 

Newly Released VODs

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] IdrA vs SeleCT (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

MLG DC

 - 

Newly Released VODs

 / cast by:

Day9 & JP

YouTube [TvP]

[TvP] SeleCT vs Huk (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

MLG DC

 - 

Newly Released VODs

 / cast by:

Day9 & JP


YouTube [PvP]

[PvP] Huk vs KiwiKaki (BO5 in 1 Video)

 - 

MLG Raleigh

 - 

Newly Released VODs

 / cast by:

Day9 & JP

Thu Dec 30, 2010

Tue Dec 28, 2010

Sun Dec 26, 2010

Tue Dec 21, 2010

YouTube [ZvZ]

[ZvZ] Sen vs Machine (Best of 3)

 - 

Root Gaming WARZONE

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

Mon Dec 20, 2010

YouTube [PvP]

[PvP] Taurent vs Socke (Best of 3)

 - 

Root Gaming WARZONE

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

Sun Dec 19, 2010

YouTube [TvZ]

[TvZ] Drewbie vs Dimaga (Best of 3)

 - 

Root Gaming WARZONE

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

Sat Dec 18, 2010

YouTube [TvP]

[TvP] PainUser vs WhiteRa (Best of 3)

 - 

Root Gaming WARZONE

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

Tue Dec 07, 2010

YouTube [TvP]

[TvP] Jinro vs TTOne (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

MLG Dallas

 - 

Winners Bracket Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

YouTube [TvP]

[TvP] PainUser vs TTOne (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

MLG Dallas

 - 

Losers Bracket Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Mon Nov 29, 2010

Sun Nov 28, 2010

Sat Nov 27, 2010

Fri Nov 26, 2010

YouTube [ZvZ]

[ZvZ] Lalush vs TLO (1 Game)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [PvZ]

[PvZ] NonY vs DaBoO (1 Game)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [PvT]

[PvT] RunA vs Naama (1 Game)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [PvP]

[PvP] Socke vs RunA (1 Game)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] MorroW vs SjoW (1 Game)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

YouTube [TvT]

[TvT] oGsTop vs NTT (1 Game)

 - 

DreamHack Winter 2010

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9 & Apollo

Thu Nov 18, 2010

YouTube [TvP]

[TvP] qxc vs RaNgeD (1 Game)

 - 

Wednesday Night Fights

 - 

Round 1

 / cast by:

Day9

Thu Nov 11, 2010

blip.tv [ZvT]

[ZvT] MaDFroG vs Tarson (1 Game)

 - 

Day[9] Daily

 - 

Game Analysis

 / cast by:

Day9

Tue Nov 09, 2010

YouTube [TvP]

[TvP] PainUser vs NonY (BO3 in 1 Video)

 - 

MLG Dallas

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Mon Nov 01, 2010

Ustream [PvZ]

[PvZ] Huk vs IdrA (Best of 5)

 - 

EG Masters Cup

 - 

Final 2

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Ustream [PvZ]

[PvZ] Huk vs SLush (Best of 5)

 - 

EG Masters Cup

 - 

Final 1

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Ustream [ZvT]

[ZvT] Machine vs LzGamer (3 Games)

 - 

EG Masters Cup

 - 

3rd-4th

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Ustream [TvZ]

[TvZ] LzGamer vs SLush (3 Games)

 - 

EG Masters Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Sun Oct 31, 2010

YouTube [PvZ]

[PvZ] Huk vs Machine (Best of 5)

 - 

EG Masters Cup

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Ustream [PvT]

[PvT] Huk vs Drewbie (Best of 5)

 - 

EG Masters Cup

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Ustream [ZvT]

[ZvT] Machine vs FXOmOoNan (Best of 5)

 - 

EG Masters Cup

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Ustream [ZvT]

[ZvT] SLush vs Spades (Best of 5)

 - 

EG Masters Cup

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Ustream [TvZ]

[TvZ] LzGamer vs Zerker (Best of 5)

 - 

EG Masters Cup

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Ustream [PvZ]

[PvZ] KiwiKaki vs SLush (Best of 5)

 - 

EG Masters Cup

 - 

Round of 16

 / cast by:

Day9 & djWHEAT

Tue Oct 26, 2010

Mon Oct 25, 2010

YouTube [TvT]

[TvT] DeMuslim vs MakaPrime (Best of 3)

 - 

BlizzCon 2010

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Day9

Sat Oct 23, 2010

Mon Oct 04, 2010

blip.tv [TvP]

[TvP] oGs.Gon vs EroSTT (1 Game)

 - 

Day[9] Daily

 - 

Pro SC2 VOD

 / cast by:

Day9

Thu Sep 30, 2010

Fri Sep 10, 2010

blip.tv [PvP]

[PvP] oGsTop vs TheStC (Games in 1 Video)

 - 

Day[9] Daily

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Day9

Thu Sep 09, 2010

blip.tv [PvP]

[PvP] Adelscott vs Huk (Games in 1 Video)

 - 

Day[9] Daily

 - 

SC2 Games

 / cast by:

Day9

Wed Sep 08, 2010

blip.tv [ZvT]

[ZvT] CheckPrime vs MakaPrime (1 Game)

 - 

Day[9] Daily

 - 

Korean Starcraft Match

 / cast by:

Day9

Tue Sep 07, 2010

blip.tv [ZvT]

[ZvT] Bubba vs Stalife (1 Game)

 - 

Day[9] Daily

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

Day9

Mon Aug 30, 2010

Wed Aug 25, 2010

blip.tv [PvP]

[PvP] NightEnd vs mouzGeist (1 Game)

 - 

Day[9] Daily

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

Day9

Tue Aug 24, 2010

Wed Aug 04, 2010

blip.tv [PvT]

[PvT] Huk vs Silver (Game 3)

 - 

ESL Qualifiers

 - 

Qualifier

 / cast by:

Day9

Sun Aug 01, 2010

blip.tv [TvZ]

[TvZ] Trickster vs IdrA (Best of 5)

 - 

King of the Beta

 - 

Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

YouTube [TvZ]

[TvZ] qxc vs IdrA (Best of 5)

 - 

King of the Beta

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

blip.tv [PvT]

[PvT] Trickster vs HopeTorture (Best of 5)

 - 

King of the Beta

 - 

Semi Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

Sat Jul 24, 2010

blip.tv [PvP]

[PvP] Trickster vs Huk (1 Game)

 - 

King of the Beta

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9

YouTube [TvZ]

[TvZ] TLO vs IdrA (Best of 3)

 - 

King of the Beta

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9

YouTube [TvT]

[TvT] qxc vs HopeTorture (Best of 3)

 - 

King of the Beta

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9

Fri Jul 23, 2010

YouTube [TvP]

[TvP] TLO vs Trickster (Best of 3)

 - 

King of the Beta

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9

YouTube [TvZ]

[TvZ] qxc vs Dimaga (Best of 3)

 - 

King of the Beta

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9

Thu Jul 22, 2010

YouTube [PvP]

[PvP] Trickster vs Huk (Best of 3)

 - 

King of the Beta

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9

YouTube [PvT]

[PvT] WhiteRa vs HopeTorture (Best of 3)

 - 

King of the Beta

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9

YouTube [PvZ]

[PvZ] WhiteRa vs Dimaga (Best of 3)

 - 

King of the Beta

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9

Wed Jul 21, 2010

YouTube [PvZ]

[PvZ] Huk vs IdrA (Best of 3)

 - 

King of the Beta

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9

Tue Jul 20, 2010

YouTube [TvP]

[TvP] qxc vs WhiteRa (Best of 3)

 - 

King of the Beta

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9

YouTube [ZvP]

[ZvP] IdrA vs Trickster (Best of 3)

 - 

King of the Beta

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9

YouTube [PvT]

[PvT] Huk vs TLO (Best of 3)

 - 

King of the Beta

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9

YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] Dimaga vs HopeTorture (Best of 3)

 - 

King of the Beta

 - 

Group Stage

 / cast by:

Day9

Fri Jun 25, 2010

blip.tv [TvP]

[TvP] qxc vs KiwiKaki (Best of 1)

 - 

Day[9] Daily

 - 

SC2 Game

 / cast by:

Day9

Thu Jun 24, 2010

blip.tv [ZvZ]

[ZvZ] Artosis vs Promise (Best of 1)

 - 

Day[9] Daily

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Day9

blip.tv [ZvT]

[ZvT] Artosis vs Side (Best of 1)

 - 

Day[9] Daily

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Day9

blip.tv [ZvP]

[ZvP] Artosis vs YonG (Best of 1)

 - 

Day[9] Daily

 - 

Battle.net VOD

 / cast by:

Day9

Sun Jun 20, 2010

Wed Jun 09, 2010

blip.tv [TvT]

[TvT] Loner vs TLO (Best of 5)

 - 

Europe vs Asia Series

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

blip.tv [ZvT]

[ZvT] Sen vs TLO (Best of 5)

 - 

Europe vs Asia Series

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

blip.tv [PvZ]

[PvZ] Naniwa vs Eric (Best of 5)

 - 

Europe vs Asia Series

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

blip.tv [PvT]

[PvT] HasuObs vs DayFly (Best of 5)

 - 

Europe vs Asia Series

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

blip.tv [ZvP]

[ZvP] Sen vs WhiteRa (Best of 5)

 - 

Europe vs Asia Series

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

Ustream [ZvT]

[ZvT] CheckPrime vs Strelok (Best of 5)

 - 

Europe vs Asia Series

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

Ustream [ZvP]

[ZvP] Zpux vs Ace.PanDa (Best of 5)

 - 

Europe vs Asia Series

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9



Ustream [PvT]

[PvT] NonY vs LzGamer (Best of 3)

 - 

Team Liquid vs Team EG Clan War

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

Ustream [PvT]

[PvT] Inka vs Jinro (Best of 3)

 - 

Team Liquid vs Team EG Clan War

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

Ustream [ZvP]

[ZvP] Machine vs Nazgul (Best of 3)

 - 

Team Liquid vs Team EG Clan War

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

Ustream [PvZ]

[PvZ] iNcontroL vs TLO (Best of 3)

 - 

Team Liquid vs Team EG Clan War

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

Ustream [TvT]

[TvT] Drone vs Louder (Best of 3)

 - 

Team Liquid vs Team EG Clan War

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9


YouTube [ZvT]

[ZvT] Haypro vs Strelok (Best of 3)

 - 

Team Liquid Invitational (EU)

 - 

Quarter Finals

 / cast by:

Day9

Tue Jun 08, 2010

blip.tv [ZvZ]

[ZvZ] GerrardPrime vs Haypro (Best of 5)

 - 

Europe vs Asia Series

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

blip.tv [PvZ]

[PvZ] Nazgul vs GerrardPrime (Best of 5)

 - 

Europe vs Asia Series

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9


blip.tv [PvZ]

[PvZ] Socke vs Mardow (Best of 5)

 - 

fragster.de showmatch

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9

Mon Jun 07, 2010

Mixed [TvZ]

[TvZ] MakaPrime vs Haypro (Best of 5)

 - 

Europe vs Asia Series

 - 

Showmatch

 / cast by:

Day9